2. liga AMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
7. 10. 2007, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
1Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
7. 10. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
1TJ Náchod
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 10. 2007, 10.00
BC Litvínov B
1TJ Dvůr Král.
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
13. 10. 2007, 13.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
1TJ Dvůr Král.
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
14. 10. 2007, 10.00
BC Litvínov B
1Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
14. 10. 2007, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
1TJ Náchod
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
14. 10. 2007, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
1Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
14. 10. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
1Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
27. 10. 2007, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Král.
1Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
28. 10. 2007, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
1Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 10. 2007, 10.00
BC Litvínov B
1Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
28. 10. 2007, 10.00
TJ Náchod
1Sokol Žižkov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
11. 11. 2007, 10.00
TJ Náchod
1BC Litvínov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
11. 11. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
1TJ Dvůr Král.
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
11. 11. 2007, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
1SKP Ústí n.L. B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
11. 11. 2007, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
1SKP Ústí n.L. B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 11. 2007, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
1TJ Náchod
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
18. 11. 2007, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
1BC Litvínov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
18. 11. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
1Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 11. 2007, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Král.
1Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
2. 12. 2007, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
1Sokol Žižkov B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
2. 12. 2007, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
1TJ Náchod
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 12. 2007, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Král.
1BC Litvínov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 12. 2007, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
1SKP Ústí n.L. B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 12. 2007, 13.00
Sokol Žižkov B
1Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
16. 12. 2007, 10.00
TJ Náchod
1Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 12. 2007, 10.00
BC Litvínov B
1TJ Dvůr Král.
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 12. 2007, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
1SKP Ústí n.L. B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
12. 1. 2008, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Král.
1BC Litvínov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
13. 1. 2008, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Král.
1Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
13. 1. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
1BC Litvínov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
19. 1. 2008, 13.00
TJ Náchod
1SKP Ústí n.L. B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 1. 2008, 10.00
TJ Náchod
1Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
20. 1. 2008, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
1Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
20. 1. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
1TJ Náchod
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
3. 2. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
1Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
3. 2. 2008, 10.00
BC Litvínov B
1Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
3. 2. 2008, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Král.
1Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
3. 2. 2008, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
1Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 2. 2008, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
1BC Litvínov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 2. 2008, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
1TJ Dvůr Král.
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
17. 2. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
1SKP Ústí n.L. B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
17. 2. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
1TJ Náchod
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
17. 2. 2008, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
1Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
24. 2. 2008, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
1Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
24. 2. 2008, 10.00
TJ Náchod
1Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
24. 2. 2008, 10.00
BC Litvínov B
1TJ Dvůr Král.
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
24. 2. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
1Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
9. 3. 2008, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
1Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
9. 3. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
1TJ Dvůr Král.
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 3. 2008, 10.00
TJ Náchod
1SKP Ústí n.L. B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 3. 2008, 10.00
BC Litvínov B
1Sokol Žižkov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
16. 3. 2008, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
1TJ Náchod
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
16. 3. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
1BC Litvínov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
16. 3. 2008, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
1Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 3. 2008, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Král.