2. liga AMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
5. 10. 2008, 10.00
Slovan K.Vary
1Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
5. 10. 2008, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
1Bižuterie Jablonec
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
5. 10. 2008, 10.00
TJ Náchod
2.
2Slovan K.Vary
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
19. 10. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
2TJ Náchod
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
19. 10. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
2Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
19. 10. 2008, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
3.
3Slovan K.Vary
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
1. 11. 2008, 13.00
TJ Náchod
3SKP Ústí n.L. B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
2. 11. 2008, 10.00
TJ Náchod
3Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
2. 11. 2008, 10.00
Bižuterie Jablonec
3Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
2. 11. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
4.
4Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 11. 2008, 10.00
Bižuterie Jablonec
4Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 11. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
5.
5Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
30. 11. 2008, 10.00
Slovan K.Vary
5TJ Náchod
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
30. 11. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
5Bižuterie Jablonec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
30. 11. 2008, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
6.
6Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
14. 12. 2008, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
6SKP Ústí n.L. B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
14. 12. 2008, 10.00
Slovan K.Vary
6Bižuterie Jablonec
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
14. 12. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
7.
7Sokol Žižkov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
21. 12. 2008, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
7Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
21. 12. 2008, 10.00
TJ Náchod
7Slovan K.Vary
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
21. 12. 2008, 10.00
Bižuterie Jablonec
8.
8Slovan K.Vary
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
18. 1. 2009, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
8SKP Ústí n.L. B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
18. 1. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
8TJ Náchod
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
18. 1. 2009, 10.00
Bižuterie Jablonec
9.
9Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
24. 1. 2009, 13.00
Slovan K.Vary
9Sokol Žižkov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
25. 1. 2009, 10.00
TJ Náchod
9SKP Ústí n.L. B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
25. 1. 2009, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
10.
10TJ Náchod
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 2. 2009, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
10Bižuterie Jablonec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 2. 2009, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
10Sokol Žižkov C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
8. 2. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
11.
11Bižuterie Jablonec
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
15. 2. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
11Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
15. 2. 2009, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
11TJ Náchod
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
15. 2. 2009, 10.00
Slovan K.Vary
12.
12Slovan K.Vary
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 2. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Žižkov B
12Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
1. 3. 2009, 10.00
TJ Náchod
12SKP Ústí n.L. B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
1. 3. 2009, 10.00
Bižuterie Jablonec
13.
13Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
8. 3. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
13Slovan K.Vary
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
8. 3. 2009, 10.00
SKP Ústí n.L. B
13Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
8. 3. 2009, 10.00
Bižuterie Jablonec
14.
14SKP Ústí n.L. B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
22. 3. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
14TJ Náchod
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
22. 3. 2009, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
14Bižuterie Jablonec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
22. 3. 2009, 10.00
Slovan K.Vary