User
New userChange password

VČ 1.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1Tesla Pardubice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

4. 10. 2008, 13.00
BC Broumov
1TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

4. 10. 2008, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
1Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

5. 10. 2008, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
1Sokol Chlumec
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

5. 10. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
2Sokol Chlumec
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

19. 10. 2008, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
2BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

19. 10. 2008, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
2Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

19. 10. 2008, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
2Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

19. 10. 2008, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice B
3Tesla Pardubice B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

1. 11. 2008, 13.00
Sokol Chlumec
3TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

1. 11. 2008, 13.00
Loko Trutnov B
3Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

1. 11. 2008, 13.00
BC Broumov
3Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

2. 11. 2008, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
4Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

15. 11. 2008, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
4Tesla Pardubice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

15. 11. 2008, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
4Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

16. 11. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Chlumec
4BC Broumov
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

16. 11. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
5TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

29. 11. 2008, 13.00
BC Broumov
5Sokol Chlumec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

30. 11. 2008, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
5Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

30. 11. 2008, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice B
5Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

30. 11. 2008, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
6Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

14. 12. 2008, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice B
6Harcov Liberec
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

14. 12. 2008, 10.00
BC Broumov
6Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

14. 12. 2008, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
6Sokol Chlumec
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

14. 12. 2008, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
7TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

20. 12. 2008, 13.00
Harcov Liberec
7Tesla Pardubice B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

20. 12. 2008, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
7BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

20. 12. 2008, 13.00
Sokol Chlumec
7Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

21. 12. 2008, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
8BC Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

10. 1. 2009, 13.00
Tesla Pardubice B
8Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

10. 1. 2009, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
8Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

10. 1. 2009, 13.00
Loko Trutnov B
8Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

10. 1. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Chlumec
9Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

24. 1. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Chlumec
9Tesla Pardubice B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

24. 1. 2009, 13.00
Harcov Liberec
9Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

24. 1. 2009, 13.00
BC Broumov
9TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

25. 1. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
10Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

7. 2. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
10BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

7. 2. 2009, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
10Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

7. 2. 2009, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
10Sokol Chlumec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

8. 2. 2009, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice B
11Sokol Chlumec
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

14. 2. 2009, 13.00
Loko Trutnov B
11Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

14. 2. 2009, 13.00
Harcov Liberec
11TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

14. 2. 2009, 13.00
Tesla Pardubice B
11Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

14. 2. 2009, 13.00
BC Broumov
12Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

28. 2. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
12Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

28. 2. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Chlumec
12Tesla Pardubice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

28. 2. 2009, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
12BC Broumov
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

1. 3. 2009, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
13BC Broumov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

7. 3. 2009, 13.00
Harcov Liberec
13TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

7. 3. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Chlumec
13Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(1 : 17)

8. 3. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
13Sokol Hradec Králové B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

14. 3. 2009, 13.00
Tesla Pardubice B
14Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

21. 3. 2009, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
14Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

22. 3. 2009, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
14Sokol Chlumec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

22. 3. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov
14Tesla Pardubice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

28. 3. 2009, 13.00
Loko Trutnov B