User
New userChange password

VČ 2.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1TJ Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(17 : 1)

5. 10. 2008, 10.00
DTJ Holice
1SK Týniště
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

5. 10. 2008, 10.00
AKK Ronov
1BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

5. 10. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
1TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

5. 10. 2008, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
2TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

11. 10. 2008, 13.00
AKK Ronov
2DTJ Holice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

18. 10. 2008, 13.00
BC Broumov B
2TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

18. 10. 2008, 13.00
SK Týniště
2Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

18. 10. 2008, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
3TJ Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

25. 10. 2008, 13.00
TJ Náchod C
3TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

25. 10. 2008, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
3AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

2. 11. 2008, 10.00
DTJ Holice
3SK Týniště
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

2. 11. 2008, 10.00
BC Broumov B
4Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

8. 11. 2008, 13.00
AKK Ronov
4BC Broumov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

15. 11. 2008, 13.00
TJ Náchod C
4TJ Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

16. 11. 2008, 10.00
SK Týniště
4DTJ Holice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

16. 11. 2008, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
5TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

22. 11. 2008, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
5TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

29. 11. 2008, 13.00
BC Broumov B
5SK Týniště
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

30. 11. 2008, 10.00
DTJ Holice
5AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

30. 11. 2008, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
6TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

7. 12. 2008, 10.00
AKK Ronov
6BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

13. 12. 2008, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
6Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

13. 12. 2008, 13.00
DTJ Holice
6TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

14. 12. 2008, 10.00
SK Týniště
7SK Týniště
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

21. 12. 2008, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
7TJ Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

21. 12. 2008, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
7DTJ Holice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

21. 12. 2008, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
7AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

21. 12. 2008, 10.00
BC Broumov B
8DTJ Holice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

11. 1. 2009, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
8AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

11. 1. 2009, 10.00
SK Týniště
8Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

11. 1. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov B
8TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

11. 1. 2009, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
9TJ Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

24. 1. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
9AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(15 : 3)

25. 1. 2009, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
9BC Broumov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

25. 1. 2009, 10.00
DTJ Holice
9SK Týniště
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

25. 1. 2009, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
10TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

7. 2. 2009, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
10Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

8. 2. 2009, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
10DTJ Holice
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

8. 2. 2009, 10.00
AKK Ronov
10BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

8. 2. 2009, 10.00
SK Týniště
11TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

14. 2. 2009, 13.00
DTJ Holice
11AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

15. 2. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
11SK Týniště
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

15. 2. 2009, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
11TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

21. 2. 2009, 13.00
BC Broumov B
12BC Broumov B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

28. 2. 2009, 13.00
TJ Náchod B
12TJ Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

28. 2. 2009, 13.00
AKK Ronov
12DTJ Holice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

1. 3. 2009, 10.00
SK Týniště
12Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

1. 3. 2009, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
13TJ Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

8. 3. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov B
13DTJ Holice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

8. 3. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
13AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

8. 3. 2009, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
13SK Týniště
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

8. 3. 2009, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
14TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

14. 3. 2009, 13.00
DTJ Holice
14TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

21. 3. 2009, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
14BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

21. 3. 2009, 13.00
AKK Ronov
14Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

22. 3. 2009, 10.00
SK Týniště