2.liga AMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
23. 9. 2009, 12.00
Sokol Žižkov B
1Sokol Žižkov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
24. 9. 2009, 16.00
Sokol Žižkov E
1Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 10. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov E
1Sokol Žižkov E
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 10. 2009, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
1Bižu Jablonec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
4. 10. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
1Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
4. 10. 2009, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
1Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
4. 10. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
2.
2Bižu Jablonec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
11. 10. 2009, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
2Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
11. 10. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
2Start Újezdeček B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
17. 10. 2009, 13.00
Loko Trutnov
2Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
18. 10. 2009, 13.00
Start Újezdeček B
3.
3Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
25. 10. 2009, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
3Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
25. 10. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
4.
4Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 11. 2009, 12.00
Sokol Žižkov E
4Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
8. 11. 2009, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
4Sokol Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 11. 2009, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
4Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
8. 11. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
4Sokol Žižkov E
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
15. 11. 2009, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
5.
5Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
22. 11. 2009, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
5Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
22. 11. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
5Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
22. 11. 2009, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
6.
6Sokol Žižkov B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
5. 12. 2009, 13.00
Loko Trutnov
6Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 12. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Žižkov C
6Sokol Žižkov E
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
6. 12. 2009, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
6Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 12. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
7.
7Sokol Žižkov E
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
13. 12. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
7Start Újezdeček B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
20. 12. 2009, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
7Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
20. 12. 2009, 10.00
Loko Trutnov
8.
8Sokol Žižkov E
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 1. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Žižkov C
8Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
10. 1. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Žižkov C
8Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
17. 1. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov E
8Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
17. 1. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
8Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
17. 1. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
9.
9Sokol Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
23. 1. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Žižkov B
9Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
24. 1. 2010, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
9Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
24. 1. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
9Sokol Žižkov E
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
24. 1. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Žižkov B
9Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
31. 1. 2010, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
10.
10Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
14. 2. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
10Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
14. 2. 2010, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
10Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
14. 2. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
11.
11Sokol Žižkov E
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
27. 2. 2010, 13.00
Tesla Pardubice
11Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
28. 2. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
11Bižu Jablonec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
28. 2. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
11Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
28. 2. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
12.
12Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
13. 3. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové B
12Sokol Žižkov B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
13. 3. 2010, 13.00
Tesla Pardubice
12Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
14. 3. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
12Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
14. 3. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov E
13.
13Loko Trutnov
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
21. 3. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov B
13Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
21. 3. 2010, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
13Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
21. 3. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov E
13Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
21. 3. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
14.
14Loko Trutnov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
11. 4. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
14Bižu Jablonec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
11. 4. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
14Sokol Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
11. 4. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov E