User
New userChange password

VČO 1.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

10. 10. 2009, 10.00
AKK Ronov
1Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

10. 10. 2009, 13.00
Loko Trutnov B
1TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

10. 10. 2009, 14.00
SK Týniště
1Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

11. 10. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
2AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

11. 10. 2009, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
2TJ Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

17. 10. 2009, 14.00
Harcov Liberec
2SK Týniště
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

18. 10. 2009, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
2Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

18. 10. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov
3BC Broumov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

24. 10. 2009, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
3Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

24. 10. 2009, 13.00
AKK Ronov
3Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

24. 10. 2009, 13.00
SK Týniště
3Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

25. 10. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
4Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

31. 10. 2009, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
4Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

7. 11. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov
4SK Týniště
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

7. 11. 2009, 13.00
AKK Ronov
4TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

7. 11. 2009, 14.30
Loko Pardubice
5BC Broumov
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

14. 11. 2009, 10.00
SK Týniště
5Loko Trutnov B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

14. 11. 2009, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
5Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

14. 11. 2009, 13.00
Harcov Liberec
5AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

14. 11. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
6SK Týniště
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

22. 11. 2009, 09.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
6BC Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

5. 12. 2009, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
6Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

5. 12. 2009, 13.00
Loko Trutnov B
6TJ Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

5. 12. 2009, 14.30
AKK Ronov
7AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

15. 11. 2009, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
7Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

12. 12. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov
7Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

13. 12. 2009, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
7Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

19. 12. 2009, 13.00
SK Týniště
8AKK Ronov
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

16. 1. 2010, 10.00
BC Broumov
8SK Týniště
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

16. 1. 2010, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
8Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

16. 1. 2010, 13.00
Harcov Liberec
8Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

16. 1. 2010, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
9Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

30. 1. 2010, 13.00
AKK Ronov
9Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

30. 1. 2010, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
9BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

31. 1. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
9Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

20. 2. 2010, 13.00
SK Týniště
10AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

6. 2. 2010, 13.00
Loko Trutnov B
10TJ Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

6. 2. 2010, 14.00
BC Broumov
10SK Týniště
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

7. 2. 2010, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
10Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

7. 2. 2010, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
11BC Broumov
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

13. 2. 2010, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
11AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

13. 2. 2010, 13.00
SK Týniště
11Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

13. 2. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C
11Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

13. 2. 2010, 13.30
TJ Dvůr Králové
12SK Týniště
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

27. 2. 2010, 10.00
BC Broumov
12Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(17 : 1)

27. 2. 2010, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
12Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

27. 2. 2010, 13.00
AKK Ronov
12TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

27. 2. 2010, 14.00
Loko Trutnov B
13Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

6. 3. 2010, 10.00
BC Broumov
13Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

6. 3. 2010, 13.00
SK Týniště
13AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

6. 3. 2010, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
13Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

6. 3. 2010, 13.00
Harcov Liberec
14BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

20. 3. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
14SK Týniště
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

20. 3. 2010, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
14Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

20. 3. 2010, 13.00
AKK Ronov
14TJ Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

20. 3. 2010, 14.00
Sokol Hradec Králové C