User
New userChange password

VČO 2.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1TJ Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

10. 10. 2009, 09.30
Loko Trutnov C
1TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

11. 10. 2009, 10.00
DTJ Holice
1BC Broumov B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

11. 10. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov C
2TJ Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(17 : 1)

17. 10. 2009, 09.30
Sokol Chlumec
2Loko Trutnov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

17. 10. 2009, 13.00
TJ Náchod B
2DTJ Holice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

18. 10. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov B
3Loko Trutnov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

25. 10. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov B
3TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

25. 10. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Chlumec
3DTJ Holice
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

25. 10. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov C
4TJ Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

7. 11. 2009, 09.30
TJ Náchod B
4Loko Trutnov C
2 : 0
(17 : 1)

7. 11. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov C
4Sokol Chlumec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

8. 11. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov B
5DTJ Holice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

14. 11. 2009, 13.00
Loko Trutnov C
5BC Broumov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

15. 11. 2009, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
5Sokol Chlumec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

15. 11. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov C
6TJ Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

5. 12. 2009, 09.30
BC Broumov C
6Sokol Chlumec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

6. 12. 2009, 10.00
DTJ Holice
6TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

6. 12. 2009, 10.00
BC Broumov B
7DTJ Holice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

12. 12. 2009, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
7Loko Trutnov C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

13. 12. 2009, 10.00
Sokol Chlumec
7BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

13. 12. 2009, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
8BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

9. 1. 2010, 10.00
BC Broumov B
8Loko Trutnov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

9. 1. 2010, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
8DTJ Holice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

16. 1. 2010, 13.00
TJ Náchod B
9BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

30. 1. 2010, 10.00
DTJ Holice
9TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

30. 1. 2010, 13.00
Loko Trutnov C
9Sokol Chlumec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

31. 1. 2010, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
10BC Broumov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

6. 2. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov C
10Sokol Chlumec
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

7. 2. 2010, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
10BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

7. 2. 2010, 10.00
DTJ Holice
11TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

13. 2. 2010, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
11BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

14. 2. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov C
11BC Broumov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

20. 2. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Chlumec
12BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

20. 2. 2010, 15.00
Sokol Chlumec
12TJ Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

27. 2. 2010, 09.30
BC Broumov B
12Loko Trutnov C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

27. 2. 2010, 13.00
DTJ Holice
13BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

6. 3. 2010, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
13DTJ Holice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

6. 3. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Chlumec
13BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

7. 3. 2010, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové B
14TJ Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

20. 3. 2010, 09.30
DTJ Holice
14TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

20. 3. 2010, 13.00
BC Broumov C
14Sokol Chlumec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

21. 3. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov C