User
New userChange password

II.liga AMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

26. 9. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
1SKP Ústí n/L B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

26. 9. 2010, 10.00
BC Litvínov
1BK Most B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

26. 9. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
1Sokol Žižkov D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

26. 9. 2010, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
2BC Litvínov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
2Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
2Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

17. 10. 2010, 10.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
2BK Most B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov D
3BK Most B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

31. 8. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
3Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

24. 10. 2010, 10.00
BC Litvínov
3Sokol Žižkov D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

24. 10. 2010, 10.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
3Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

24. 10. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
4Sokol Žižkov D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

7. 11. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
4BC Litvínov
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

7. 11. 2010, 10.00
BK Most B
4SKP Ústí n/L B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

7. 11. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
4Harcov Liberec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

7. 11. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
5Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

21. 11. 2010, 08.00
Sokol Žižkov D
5Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

21. 11. 2010, 10.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
5Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

21. 11. 2010, 10.00
BC Litvínov
5Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

21. 11. 2010, 10.00
BK Most B
6Tesla Pardubice
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

5. 12. 2010, 10.00
BK Most B
6Sokol Žižkov D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

5. 12. 2010, 10.00
BC Litvínov
6Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

5. 12. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
6SKP Ústí n/L B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

5. 12. 2010, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
7Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

2. 10. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov D
7Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

12. 12. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
7Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

12. 12. 2010, 10.00
BC Litvínov
7SKP Ústí n/L B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

12. 12. 2010, 10.00
BK Most B
8BC Litvínov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

9. 1. 2011, 10.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
8Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(17 : 1)

9. 1. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
8Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

9. 1. 2011, 10.00
BK Most B
8Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

9. 1. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov D
9Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

23. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Litvínov
9Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

23. 1. 2011, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
9Sokol Žižkov D
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

23. 1. 2011, 10.00
BK Most B
9SKP Ústí n/L B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

23. 1. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
10BC Litvínov
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

6. 2. 2011, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
10Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

6. 2. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
10SKP Ústí n/L B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

6. 2. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov D
10Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

6. 2. 2011, 10.00
BK Most B
11Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

20. 2. 2011, 08.00
Sokol Žižkov D
11BK Most B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

20. 2. 2011, 10.00
BC Litvínov
11Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

20. 2. 2011, 10.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
11Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

20. 2. 2011, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
12BC Litvínov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

27. 2. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
12SKP Ústí n/L B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

27. 2. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
12Sokol Žižkov D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

27. 2. 2011, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
12BK Most B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

27. 2. 2011, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
13BK Most B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

13. 3. 2011, 08.00
Tesla Pardubice
13Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

13. 3. 2011, 08.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
13BC Litvínov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

13. 3. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov D
13Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

13. 3. 2011, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
14Sokol Žižkov D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

16. 1. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
14BK Most B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

3. 4. 2011, 08.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
14Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

3. 4. 2011, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
14BC Litvínov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

3. 4. 2011, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B