II.liga AMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
26. 9. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
1SKP Ústí n/L B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
26. 9. 2010, 10.00
BC Litvínov
1BK Most B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
26. 9. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
1Sokol Žižkov D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
26. 9. 2010, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
2.
2BC Litvínov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
2Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
2Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
17. 10. 2010, 10.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
2BK Most B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov D
3.
3BK Most B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
31. 8. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
3Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
24. 10. 2010, 10.00
BC Litvínov
3Sokol Žižkov D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
24. 10. 2010, 10.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
3Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
24. 10. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
4.
4Sokol Žižkov D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
7. 11. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
4BC Litvínov
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
7. 11. 2010, 10.00
BK Most B
4SKP Ústí n/L B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
7. 11. 2010, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
4Harcov Liberec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 11. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
5.
5Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
21. 11. 2010, 08.00
Sokol Žižkov D
5Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
21. 11. 2010, 10.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
5Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
21. 11. 2010, 10.00
BC Litvínov
5Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
21. 11. 2010, 10.00
BK Most B
6.
6Tesla Pardubice
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
5. 12. 2010, 10.00
BK Most B
6Sokol Žižkov D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 12. 2010, 10.00
BC Litvínov
6Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 12. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
6SKP Ústí n/L B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
5. 12. 2010, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
7.
7Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
2. 10. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov D
7Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
12. 12. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
7Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
12. 12. 2010, 10.00
BC Litvínov
7SKP Ústí n/L B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
12. 12. 2010, 10.00
BK Most B
8.
8BC Litvínov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
9. 1. 2011, 10.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
8Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
9. 1. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
8Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 1. 2011, 10.00
BK Most B
8Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
9. 1. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov D
9.
9Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
23. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Litvínov
9Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
23. 1. 2011, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
9Sokol Žižkov D
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
23. 1. 2011, 10.00
BK Most B
9SKP Ústí n/L B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
23. 1. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
10.
10BC Litvínov
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
6. 2. 2011, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
10Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
6. 2. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
10SKP Ústí n/L B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
6. 2. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov D
10Sokol Žižkov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
6. 2. 2011, 10.00
BK Most B
11.
11Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
20. 2. 2011, 08.00
Sokol Žižkov D
11BK Most B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
20. 2. 2011, 10.00
BC Litvínov
11Start Újezdeček B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
20. 2. 2011, 10.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
11Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
20. 2. 2011, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
12.
12BC Litvínov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
27. 2. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
12SKP Ústí n/L B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
27. 2. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
12Sokol Žižkov D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
27. 2. 2011, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
12BK Most B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
27. 2. 2011, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
13.
13BK Most B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
13. 3. 2011, 08.00
Tesla Pardubice
13Harcov Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
13. 3. 2011, 08.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
13BC Litvínov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
13. 3. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov D
13Sokol Žižkov C
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
13. 3. 2011, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B
14.
14Sokol Žižkov D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 1. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Žižkov C
14BK Most B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
3. 4. 2011, 08.00
SKP Ústí n/L B
14Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
3. 4. 2011, 10.00
Harcov Liberec
14BC Litvínov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 4. 2011, 10.00
Start Újezdeček B