User
New userChange password

VČO 1.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1TJ Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

2. 10. 2010, 09.00
Loko Trutnov B
1BC Broumov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

2. 10. 2010, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
1Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

3. 10. 2010, 10.00
SK Týniště
1AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

16. 10. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
2Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

9. 10. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
2TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

9. 10. 2010, 10.00
AKK Ronov
2Sokol Hradec Král.
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

9. 10. 2010, 13.00
Bižu Jablonec
2SK Týniště
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

10. 10. 2010, 10.00
BC Broumov
3TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

16. 10. 2010, 09.00
TJ Náchod B
3BC Broumov
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

16. 10. 2010, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
3Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
3SK Týniště
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

17. 10. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
4Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

23. 10. 2010, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
4Sokol Hradec Král.
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

23. 10. 2010, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
4AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

23. 10. 2010, 13.00
BC Broumov
4Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

24. 10. 2010, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
5TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

6. 11. 2010, 09.00
Bižu Jablonec
5Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

6. 11. 2010, 10.00
AKK Ronov
5Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

7. 11. 2010, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
5SK Týniště
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

7. 11. 2010, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
6BC Broumov
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

13. 11. 2010, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
6AKK Ronov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

13. 11. 2010, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
6Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

14. 11. 2010, 10.00
SK Týniště
6Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

14. 11. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
7TJ Dvůr Králové
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

27. 11. 2010, 09.00
BC Broumov
7AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

27. 11. 2010, 13.00
Loko Trutnov B
7TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

27. 11. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
7SK Týniště
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

28. 11. 2010, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
8BC Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

4. 12. 2010, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
8Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

4. 12. 2010, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
8Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

4. 12. 2010, 13.00
TJ Náchod B
8AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

5. 12. 2010, 10.00
SK Týniště
9TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

11. 12. 2010, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
9Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

11. 12. 2010, 10.00
BC Broumov
9Bižu Jablonec
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

11. 12. 2010, 10.00
AKK Ronov
9SK Týniště
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

12. 12. 2010, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
10Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

8. 1. 2011, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
10Sokol Hradec Král.
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

8. 1. 2011, 13.00
AKK Ronov
10TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

9. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
10SK Týniště
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

9. 1. 2011, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
11AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

15. 1. 2011, 13.00
TJ Náchod B
11Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

15. 1. 2011, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
11Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

16. 1. 2011, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
11BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

16. 1. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
12Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

29. 1. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
12TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

29. 1. 2011, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
12Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

29. 1. 2011, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
13TJ Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

5. 2. 2011, 09.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
13Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(17 : 1)

5. 2. 2011, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
13BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

5. 2. 2011, 10.00
AKK Ronov
13TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

12. 2. 2011, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
14Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

19. 2. 2011, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
14Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(15 : 3)

19. 2. 2011, 10.00
Loko Trutnov B
14AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

19. 2. 2011, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
14TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

20. 2. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
14Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

27. 2. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
15TJ Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

5. 3. 2011, 09.00
AKK Ronov
15Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

5. 3. 2011, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
15Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

5. 3. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
15SK Týniště
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

6. 3. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
16BC Broumov
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

12. 3. 2011, 10.00
TJ Dvůr Králové
16Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

12. 3. 2011, 10.00
AKK Ronov
16Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

12. 3. 2011, 13.00
TJ Náchod B
16Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

13. 3. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
17TJ Náchod B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

26. 3. 2011, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
17Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

26. 3. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
17TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

27. 3. 2011, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
17SK Týniště
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

27. 3. 2011, 10.00
AKK Ronov
18AKK Ronov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

2. 4. 2011, 13.00
Bižu Jablonec
18TJ Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

3. 4. 2011, 09.00
SK Týniště
18Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

3. 4. 2011, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
18BC Broumov
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

3. 4. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.