User
New userChange password

VČO-3B 2.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Trojband

1Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

31. 10. 2010, 09.00
Sokol Chlumec 3B
1Harcov Liberec 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

31. 10. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice 3B
1Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

31. 10. 2010, 11.00
Tesla Pardubice 3B
1Harcov Liberec 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

31. 10. 2010, 12.00
Sokol Chlumec 3B
1Tesla Pardubice 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

31. 10. 2010, 13.00
Sokol Chlumec 3B
1Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

31. 10. 2010, 14.00
Harcov Liberec 3B
2Harcov Liberec 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)

19. 12. 2010, 09.00
BC Broumov 3B
2Sokol Chlumec 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)

19. 12. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice 3B
2Harcov Liberec 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

19. 12. 2010, 11.00
Tesla Pardubice 3B
2Sokol Chlumec 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

19. 12. 2010, 12.00
BC Broumov 3B
2Tesla Pardubice 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

19. 12. 2010, 13.00
BC Broumov 3B
2Harcov Liberec 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

19. 12. 2010, 14.00
Sokol Chlumec 3B
3Harcov Liberec 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

13. 2. 2011, 09.00
Tesla Pardubice 3B
3Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

13. 2. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov 3B
3Harcov Liberec 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

13. 2. 2011, 11.00
BC Broumov 3B
3Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

13. 2. 2011, 12.00
Tesla Pardubice 3B
3BC Broumov 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

13. 2. 2011, 13.00
Tesla Pardubice 3B
3Harcov Liberec 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

13. 2. 2011, 14.00
Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
4Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
2 : 0
(5 : 1)

20. 3. 2011, 09.00
Sokol Chlumec 3B
4BC Broumov 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

20. 3. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice 3B
4Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

20. 3. 2011, 11.00
Tesla Pardubice 3B
4BC Broumov 3B
0 : 2
(1 : 5)

20. 3. 2011, 12.00
Sokol Chlumec 3B
4Tesla Pardubice 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

20. 3. 2011, 13.00
Sokol Chlumec 3B
4Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

20. 3. 2011, 14.00
BC Broumov 3B
5Harcov Liberec 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

10. 4. 2011, 09.00
Sokol Chlumec 3B
5Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
2 : 0
(5 : 1)

10. 4. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov 3B
5Harcov Liberec 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

10. 4. 2011, 11.00
BC Broumov 3B
5Sokol Hradec Král. 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

10. 4. 2011, 12.00
Sokol Chlumec 3B
5BC Broumov 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

10. 4. 2011, 13.00
Sokol Chlumec 3B
5Harcov Liberec 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

10. 4. 2011, 14.00
Sokol Hradec Král. 3B