User
New userChange password

VČO-3B 3.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Trojband

1Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

31. 10. 2010, 09.00
TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
1BC Broumov-B 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

31. 10. 2010, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
1Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

31. 10. 2010, 11.00
Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
1BC Broumov-B 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

31. 10. 2010, 12.00
TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
1Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
0 : 2
(1 : 5)

31. 10. 2010, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
1Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

31. 10. 2010, 14.00
BC Broumov-B 3B
2Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

19. 12. 2010, 09.00
AKK Ronov 3B
2TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)

19. 12. 2010, 10.00
BC Broumov-B 3B
2Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

19. 12. 2010, 11.00
BC Broumov-B 3B
2TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

19. 12. 2010, 12.00
AKK Ronov 3B
2BC Broumov-B 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)

19. 12. 2010, 13.00
AKK Ronov 3B
2Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

19. 12. 2010, 14.00
TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
3AKK Ronov 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

13. 2. 2011, 09.00
TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
3Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

13. 2. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov-B 3B
3AKK Ronov 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

13. 2. 2011, 11.00
BC Broumov-B 3B
3Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
1 : 1
(3 : 3)

13. 2. 2011, 12.00
TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
3BC Broumov-B 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

13. 2. 2011, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
3AKK Ronov 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

13. 2. 2011, 14.00
Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
4Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 0)

20. 3. 2011, 09.00
Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
4BC Broumov-B 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

20. 3. 2011, 10.00
AKK Ronov 3B
4Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)

20. 3. 2011, 11.00
AKK Ronov 3B
4BC Broumov-B 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

20. 3. 2011, 12.00
Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
4AKK Ronov 3B
1 : 1
(3 : 3)

20. 3. 2011, 13.00
Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
4Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

20. 3. 2011, 14.00
BC Broumov-B 3B
5Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

10. 4. 2011, 09.00
TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
5AKK Ronov 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

10. 4. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
5Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

10. 4. 2011, 11.00
Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
5AKK Ronov 3B
2 : 0
(4 : 2)

10. 4. 2011, 12.00
TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
5Tesla Pardubice-B 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 4)

10. 4. 2011, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové-B 3B
5Sokol Hradec Král.-B 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 6)

10. 4. 2011, 14.00
AKK Ronov 3B