Extraliga v trojbanduZávodní stůl | Družstvo [4] | Trojband

1.
1Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
1. 10. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
1SPRESO Prostějov B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
1. 10. 2011, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov A
1BC Poruba EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
1. 10. 2011, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
1SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
1. 10. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
1TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
1. 10. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
1Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
8. 10. 2011, 10.00
SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
2.
2BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
14. 10. 2011, 17.00
Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
2BC Poruba EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
15. 10. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
2Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
15. 10. 2011, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
15. 10. 2011, 14.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2SPRESO Prostějov A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
16. 10. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
2SPRESO Prostějov B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
16. 10. 2011, 15.00
Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
3.
3BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
29. 10. 2011, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov A
3BC Poruba EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
29. 10. 2011, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov B
3Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
29. 10. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
3SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
29. 10. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
3SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
29. 10. 2011, 14.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
4.
4BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
11. 11. 2011, 17.00
Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
4BC Poruba EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
12. 11. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
4Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
12. 11. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
4TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
12. 11. 2011, 10.00
SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
4Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
12. 11. 2011, 14.00
Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
4SPRESO Prostějov A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
12. 11. 2011, 17.00
Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
4SPRESO Prostějov B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
13. 11. 2011, 10.00
Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
5.
5TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
25. 11. 2011, 17.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
5Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
26. 11. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B
5SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
26. 11. 2011, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
5Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(3 : 5)
26. 11. 2011, 14.00
BC Poruba EL 3B
5Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
27. 11. 2011, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B
5Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
27. 11. 2011, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
6.
6BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
9. 12. 2011, 17.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
6BC Poruba EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
10. 12. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
6Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
10. 12. 2011, 10.00
SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
6TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
10. 12. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
6SPRESO Prostějov A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
10. 12. 2011, 17.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
6SPRESO Prostějov B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
11. 12. 2011, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
7.
7TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
6. 1. 2012, 17.00
BC Poruba EL 3B
7SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
7. 1. 2012, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B
7Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
7. 1. 2012, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
7Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
7. 1. 2012, 14.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
7Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
8. 1. 2012, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B
7Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
8. 1. 2012, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
8.
8SPRESO Prostějov A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
21. 1. 2012, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B
8Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
21. 1. 2012, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
8SPRESO Prostějov B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
21. 1. 2012, 14.00
BC Poruba EL 3B
8Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
22. 1. 2012, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
9.
9SPRESO Prostějov A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
7. 1. 2012, 13.00
SPRESO Prostějov B
9Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
4. 2. 2012, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
9BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
4. 2. 2012, 10.00
BC Poruba EL 3B
9TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
4. 2. 2012, 10.00
Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
10.
10SPRESO Prostějov A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
18. 2. 2012, 10.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
10Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
18. 2. 2012, 10.00
Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
10Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
18. 2. 2012, 10.00
SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
10SPRESO Prostějov B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
18. 2. 2012, 14.00
BC Havířov EL 3B
10Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
18. 2. 2012, 14.00
SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
11.
11BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
2. 3. 2012, 17.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
11BC Poruba EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
3. 3. 2012, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
11SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
3. 3. 2012, 10.00
Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
11Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
3. 3. 2012, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
11SPRESO Prostějov A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
3. 3. 2012, 17.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
11SPRESO Prostějov B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
4. 3. 2012, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
12.
12Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
17. 3. 2012, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov B
12TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
17. 3. 2012, 14.00
SPRESO Prostějov A
12Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
17. 3. 2012, 14.00
SPRESO Prostějov B
12Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
18. 3. 2012, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov A
12Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
18. 3. 2012, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov B
12SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
15. 4. 2012, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov A
13.
13BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
30. 3. 2012, 17.00
SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
13BC Poruba EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
31. 3. 2012, 10.00
SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
13Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
31. 3. 2012, 10.00
Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
13Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
31. 3. 2012, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
13Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
31. 3. 2012, 14.00
Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
13SPRESO Prostějov A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
31. 3. 2012, 17.00
SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
13SPRESO Prostějov B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
1. 4. 2012, 10.00
SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
14.
14SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
2 : 0
(5 : 3)
18. 3. 2012, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov B
14Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
18. 3. 2012, 14.00
SPRESO Prostějov A
14Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
14. 4. 2012, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov A
14Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
14. 4. 2012, 14.00
SPRESO Prostějov A
14Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
14. 4. 2012, 17.00
SPRESO Prostějov B
14TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
15. 4. 2012, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov B
15.
15BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
27. 4. 2012, 17.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
15BC Poruba EL 3B
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
28. 4. 2012, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
15TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
28. 4. 2012, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
15SPRESO Prostějov A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)
28. 4. 2012, 17.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
15SPRESO Prostějov B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
29. 4. 2012, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B
16.
16BC Poruba EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
12. 5. 2012, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov A
16BC Havířov EL 3B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)
12. 5. 2012, 10.00
SPRESO Prostějov B
16SKP Ústí nad Labem EL 3B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)
12. 5. 2012, 10.00
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou EL 3B
16Billard Centrum Beroun EL 3B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)
12. 5. 2012, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B A
16Billard Centrum Praha EL 3B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)
12. 5. 2012, 10.00
Ekvita Kladno EL 3B B