1. třída - Východní ČechyMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

8BC Broumov
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
7. 1. 2012, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
8SKK Dvůr Králové
7. 1. 2012, 10.00
AKK Ronov
8Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
7. 1. 2012, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
8SK Týniště
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 1. 2012, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
1.
1Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
8. 10. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
1AKK Ronov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 10. 2011, 13.00
SKK Dvůr Králové
1Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 10. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
1Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
9. 10. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
2.
2SKK Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
15. 10. 2011, 09.00
Loko Pardubice
2BC Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
15. 10. 2011, 10.00
AKK Ronov
2SK Týniště
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 10. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
2Tesla Pardubice
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
16. 10. 2011, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
3.
3Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
22. 10. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
3AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
22. 10. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
3Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
22. 10. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
3Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
22. 10. 2011, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové
4.
4AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
12. 11. 2011, 13.00
Bižu Jablonec
4SK Týniště
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
13. 11. 2011, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové
4BC Broumov
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
13. 11. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
4Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
13. 11. 2011, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
5.
5SKK Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
19. 11. 2011, 09.00
BC Broumov
5Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
19. 11. 2011, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
5Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
19. 11. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
5AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
19. 11. 2011, 13.00
SK Týniště
6.
6Bižu Jablonec
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
3. 12. 2011, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
6AKK Ronov
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
3. 12. 2011, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
6SK Týniště
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
4. 12. 2011, 10.00
BC Broumov
6Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
4. 12. 2011, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové
7.
7SKK Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 12. 2011, 09.00
Bižu Jablonec
7Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 12. 2011, 10.00
SK Týniště
7BC Broumov
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
10. 12. 2011, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
7Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 12. 2011, 13.00
AKK Ronov
8.
8BC Broumov
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
7. 1. 2012, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
8SKK Dvůr Králové
7. 1. 2012, 10.00
AKK Ronov
8Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
7. 1. 2012, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
8SK Týniště
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 1. 2012, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
9.
9Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
14. 1. 2012, 10.00
SK Týniště
9Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
14. 1. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové
9Bižu Jablonec
14. 1. 2012, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
9AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
14. 1. 2012, 13.00
BC Broumov
10.
10SKK Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 1. 2012, 09.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
10BC Broumov
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
28. 1. 2012, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
10SK Týniště
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
29. 1. 2012, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
10Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
29. 1. 2012, 10.00
AKK Ronov
11.
11SKK Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
4. 2. 2012, 09.00
SK Týniště
11Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
4. 2. 2012, 10.00
BC Broumov
11Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
4. 2. 2012, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
11Bižu Jablonec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 2. 2012, 10.00
AKK Ronov
12.
12Bižu Jablonec
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
18. 2. 2012, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
12BC Broumov
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
18. 2. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové
12SK Týniště
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
19. 2. 2012, 10.00
AKK Ronov
12Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
19. 2. 2012, 10.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
13.
13SKK Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
25. 2. 2012, 09.00
Tesla Pardubice
13Sokol Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
25. 2. 2012, 10.00
Bižu Jablonec
13Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
25. 2. 2012, 10.00
AKK Ronov
13BC Broumov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
26. 2. 2012, 10.00
SK Týniště
14.
14Bižu Jablonec
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
17. 3. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové
14Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
17. 3. 2012, 10.00
BC Broumov
14AKK Ronov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
17. 3. 2012, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Král.
14SK Týniště
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
18. 3. 2012, 10.00
Loko Pardubice