User
New userChange password

1.třída - Východní ČechyMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1AKK Ronov n/D
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

6. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec B
1TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

6. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
1SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

6. 10. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
1TJ Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

6. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
2SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

13. 10. 2012, 09.00
AKK Ronov n/D
2TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

13. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
2TJ SH Liberec B
2 : 0
(15 : 3)

13. 10. 2012, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
2TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

14. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
3AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

27. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
3TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

27. 10. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
3SK BC Broumov
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

27. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
3TJ Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

27. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec B
4TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

3. 11. 2012, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
4TJ SH Liberec B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

3. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
4SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

10. 11. 2012, 09.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
4TJ LOKO Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

11. 11. 2012, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
5SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

17. 11. 2012, 09.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
5AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

17. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
5TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

17. 11. 2012, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
5TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

17. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec B
5TJ SH Liberec B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

1. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
6SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

8. 12. 2012, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
6TJ SH Liberec B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

8. 12. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
6TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

8. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
6TJ Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

9. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
7SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

15. 12. 2012, 09.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
7AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

15. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
7SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

15. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
8SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

5. 1. 2013, 09.00
SK BC Broumov
8TJ SH Liberec B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

5. 1. 2013, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
8TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

6. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
8TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

6. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
9TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

12. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec B
9TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

19. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
9TJ Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

19. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
9SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

19. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec B
9AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

20. 1. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
10SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

26. 1. 2013, 09.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
10TJ LOKO Trutnov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

26. 1. 2013, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
10TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

26. 1. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
10TJ SH Liberec B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

26. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
11SK BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

3. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
11AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

9. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
11TJ Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

9. 2. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
12TJ Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

16. 2. 2013, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
12SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

16. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
12TJ LOKO Trutnov B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

16. 2. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
12TJ SH Liberec B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

17. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
13AKK Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

2. 3. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
13SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

2. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec B
13TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

3. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ Tesla Pardubice
13TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

3. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov B
14TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

16. 3. 2013, 10.00
AKK Ronov n/D
14TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

16. 3. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L
14TJ Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

16. 3. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
14TJ LOKO Trutnov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

16. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ SH Liberec B