User
New userChange password

2.třída - Východní ČechyMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

7. 10. 2012, 10.00
DTJ Holice
1TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

7. 10. 2012, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
1TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

7. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
1TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

7. 10. 2012, 14.00
SK BC Broumov B
2KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

14. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
2DTJ Holice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

14. 10. 2012, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
2TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

20. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
3TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

27. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
3SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(1 : 17)

28. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
3TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

28. 10. 2012, 10.00
DTJ Holice
4TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

3. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
4TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

4. 11. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
4DTJ Holice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

4. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
4TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

4. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
5KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

11. 11. 2012, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
5TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

17. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
5TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

18. 11. 2012, 10.00
DTJ Holice
5TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

18. 11. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
5SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

18. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
5TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

18. 11. 2012, 14.00
KKK Čermná n/O
6TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

2. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
6DTJ Holice
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

2. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
6KKK Čermná n/O
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

2. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
7SK BC Broumov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

9. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
7DTJ Holice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

9. 12. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
7TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

9. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
7TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

9. 12. 2012, 14.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
7TJ Náchod B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

16. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
8TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

5. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
8DTJ Holice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

6. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
8SK BC Broumov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

6. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
9KKK Čermná n/O
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

19. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
9TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

20. 1. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
9SK BC Broumov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

20. 1. 2013, 10.00
DTJ Holice
9TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

20. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
10DTJ Holice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

27. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
10TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

27. 1. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
10TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

2. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
10KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

3. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
10TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

3. 2. 2013, 10.00
DTJ Holice
11TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

9. 2. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
11TJ Náchod B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

10. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
11TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

10. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
11TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

10. 2. 2013, 14.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
12TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

16. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
12TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

16. 2. 2013, 14.00
TJ Náchod B
12TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

17. 2. 2013, 10.00
DTJ Holice
12SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

17. 2. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
13SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

23. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
13TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

23. 2. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
13TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

24. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod B
13DTJ Holice
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

24. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
14KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

3. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
14TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

3. 3. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
14TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

17. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N C
14KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

17. 3. 2013, 10.00
DTJ Holice