3.třída - Východní ČechyMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
28. 9. 2012, 14.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
1TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
6. 10. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
1TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
7. 10. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
1TJ LOKO Pardubice B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
7. 10. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2.
2SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
13. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
13. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
2TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
13. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
13. 10. 2012, 14.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
13. 10. 2012, 17.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
3.
3AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
20. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
3SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
20. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
3SK BC Broumov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
20. 10. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
4.
4KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
27. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
4TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
27. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
4TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
28. 10. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
4TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
4. 11. 2012, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
4SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
4. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
5.
5TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
10. 11. 2012, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
5SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 11. 2012, 13.30
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
5SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
10. 11. 2012, 17.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
5AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
18. 11. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
5TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
18. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
6.
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
24. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
6SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
24. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
6TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
24. 11. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
1. 12. 2012, 09.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
6TJ LOKO Pardubice B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
1. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 12. 2012, 13.00
SK BC Broumov C
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
1. 12. 2012, 17.00
SK BC Broumov C
7.
7TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
8. 12. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
7KKK Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 12. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
7TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
8. 12. 2012, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
7AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
9. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
8.
8TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
15. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
8AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
16. 12. 2012, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
8KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
16. 12. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
8TJ LOKO Trutnov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
16. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
9.
9SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
5. 1. 2013, 14.00
TJ Náchod C
9AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
6. 1. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
9TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 1. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
10.
10KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
10TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
12. 1. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
10TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
12. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
10TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
19. 1. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
11.
11TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
26. 1. 2013, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
11SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
26. 1. 2013, 14.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
11KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
27. 1. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
11AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
27. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
12.
12TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
2. 2. 2013, 09.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
12TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
2. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
12TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
2. 2. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
12SK BC Broumov C
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
2. 2. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
13.
13KKK Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 2. 2013, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
13TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
10. 2. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
13TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
14.
14SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
16. 2. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
14SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
16. 2. 2013, 14.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
14TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
17. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
14TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
17. 2. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
15.
15AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
23. 2. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
15TJ LOKO Pardubice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
23. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
15SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
23. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
15SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
24. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
15TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
2. 3. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
15TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
3. 3. 2013, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
16.
16KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
9. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
16AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
9. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
16SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
9. 3. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
16TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
9. 3. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
16SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
16. 3. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
16TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
16. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
16SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
17. 3. 2013, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B