User
New userChange password

3.třída - Východní ČechyMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

28. 9. 2012, 14.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
1TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

6. 10. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
1TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

7. 10. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
1TJ LOKO Pardubice B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

7. 10. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

13. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

13. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
2TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

13. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

13. 10. 2012, 14.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

13. 10. 2012, 17.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
3AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

20. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
3SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

20. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
3SK BC Broumov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

20. 10. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
4KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(3 : 15)

27. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
4TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

27. 10. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
4TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

28. 10. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
4TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

4. 11. 2012, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
4SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

4. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
5TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

10. 11. 2012, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
5SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

10. 11. 2012, 13.30
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
5SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

10. 11. 2012, 17.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
5AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

18. 11. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
5TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

18. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

24. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
6SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

24. 11. 2012, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
6TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

24. 11. 2012, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

1. 12. 2012, 09.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
6TJ LOKO Pardubice B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

1. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

1. 12. 2012, 13.00
SK BC Broumov C
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

1. 12. 2012, 17.00
SK BC Broumov C
7TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

8. 12. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
7KKK Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

8. 12. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
7TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

8. 12. 2012, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
7AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

9. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
8TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

15. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
8AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

16. 12. 2012, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
8KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

16. 12. 2012, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
8TJ LOKO Trutnov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

16. 12. 2012, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
9SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

5. 1. 2013, 14.00
TJ Náchod C
9AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

6. 1. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
9TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

6. 1. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
10KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

12. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
10TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

12. 1. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
10TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

12. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
10TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

19. 1. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
11TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

26. 1. 2013, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
11SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

26. 1. 2013, 14.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
11KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

27. 1. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
11AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

27. 1. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Pardubice B
12TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

2. 2. 2013, 09.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
12TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

2. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
12TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

2. 2. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
12SK BC Broumov C
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

2. 2. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
13KKK Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

10. 2. 2013, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
13TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

10. 2. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
13TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

10. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
14SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

16. 2. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
14SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

16. 2. 2013, 14.00
KKK Čermná n/O B
14TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

17. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
14TJ LOKO Pardubice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

17. 2. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
15AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

23. 2. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
15TJ LOKO Pardubice B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

23. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
15SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

23. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
15SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

24. 2. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
15TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

2. 3. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov C
15TJ LOKO Trutnov C
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

3. 3. 2013, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
16KKK Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

9. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
16AKK 95 Ronov n/D B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

9. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
16SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(3 : 15)

9. 3. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
16TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

9. 3. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
16SKK Dvůr Králové n/L C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

16. 3. 2013, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
16TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

16. 3. 2013, 10.00
TJ LOKO Trutnov C
16SK BC Broumov C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

17. 3. 2013, 10.00
AKK 95 Ronov n/D B