User
New userChange password

2.třída Východní ČechyMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

28. 9. 2013, 09.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
1TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

28. 9. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
1SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

5. 10. 2013, 09.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
1TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

5. 10. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
1TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

5. 10. 2013, 14.00
KKK Čermná n/O
1TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

6. 10. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
2SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

12. 10. 2013, 09.00
KKK Čermná n/O
2SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

12. 10. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
2TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

13. 10. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
2TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

19. 10. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
2TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

19. 10. 2013, 14.00
SK BC Broumov B
3SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

26. 10. 2013, 09.00
SK BC Broumov B
3KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

26. 10. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
3TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

27. 10. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
4TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

2. 11. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
4TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

2. 11. 2013, 14.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
4TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

3. 11. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
5TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

10. 11. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
5SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

16. 11. 2013, 09.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
5TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

17. 11. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
5SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

17. 11. 2013, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

23. 11. 2013, 09.00
TJ Náchod C
6SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

30. 11. 2013, 09.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
6KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

30. 11. 2013, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
7TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
2 : 0
(15 : 3)

7. 12. 2013, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
7TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

8. 12. 2013, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
7TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

14. 12. 2013, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
7TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

14. 12. 2013, 14.00
TJ Náchod C
8KKK Čermná n/O
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

4. 1. 2014, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
8TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

11. 1. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
8TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

12. 1. 2014, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
8SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

12. 1. 2014, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
9KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

18. 1. 2014, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
9TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

19. 1. 2014, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
9TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

19. 1. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
10TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

25. 1. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
10TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

25. 1. 2014, 14.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
10KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

26. 1. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
10SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

2. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
10TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

2. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
11KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

9. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
11TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

9. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
11SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

15. 2. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
11TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(17 : 1)

15. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
12TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

23. 2. 2014, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
12SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

23. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
12TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

23. 2. 2014, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
12TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

23. 2. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
12TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

2. 3. 2014, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
13KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

8. 3. 2014, 10.00
SK BC Broumov B
13TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

9. 3. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
13TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

15. 3. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
13TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

15. 3. 2014, 14.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
14TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(3 : 15)

23. 3. 2014, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
14SK BC Broumov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

23. 3. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Chlumec n/C
14TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

29. 3. 2014, 10.00
TJ BIŽU Jablonec n/N A