User
New userChange password

MS NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČechyMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1NLC ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

21. 9. 2014, 10.00
NLC PLZEŇ B
1NLC MOST
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

21. 9. 2014, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV C
1NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

21. 9. 2014, 10.00
NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
1NLC NÁCHOD
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

21. 9. 2014, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
2NLC ŽIŽKOV C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

4. 10. 2014, 10.00
NLC NÁCHOD
2NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

4. 10. 2014, 10.00
NLC PLZEŇ B
2NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

5. 10. 2014, 10.00
NLC MOST
2NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

5. 10. 2014, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV B
3NLC ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

18. 10. 2014, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
3NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

19. 10. 2014, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV C
3NLC NÁCHOD
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

19. 10. 2014, 10.00
NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
3NLC MOST
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

19. 10. 2014, 10.00
NLC PLZEŇ B
4NLC ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

2. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC NÁCHOD
4NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

2. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC MOST
4NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

2. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
5NLC ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

15. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
5NLC MOST
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

16. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV B
5NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

16. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
5NLC NÁCHOD
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

16. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC PLZEŇ B
5NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

23. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC PLZEŇ B
5NLC ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

23. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV B
6NLC MOST
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

29. 11. 2014, 13.00
NLC NÁCHOD
6NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

30. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC NÁCHOD
6NLC PLZEŇ B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

30. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
6NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

30. 11. 2014, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV B
6NLC PLZEŇ B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

6. 12. 2014, 11.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV C
7NLC NÁCHOD
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

11. 1. 2015, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV C
7NLC PLZEŇ B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

11. 1. 2015, 10.00
NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
7NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

11. 1. 2015, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV B
7NLC MOST
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

11. 1. 2015, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
8NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
0 : 2
(3 : 15)

24. 1. 2015, 10.00
NLC NÁCHOD
8NLC PLZEŇ B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

25. 1. 2015, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV B
8NLC ŽIŽKOV C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

25. 1. 2015, 10.00
NLC MOST
8NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

25. 1. 2015, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
9NLC NÁCHOD
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

8. 2. 2015, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV B
9NLC MOST
2 : 0
(17 : 1)

8. 2. 2015, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
9NLC ŽIŽKOV C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

8. 2. 2015, 10.00
NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
9NLC PLZEŇ B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

8. 2. 2015, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
10NLC ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

22. 2. 2015, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
10NLC PLZEŇ B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

22. 2. 2015, 10.00
NLC MOST
10NLC NÁCHOD
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

22. 2. 2015, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
11NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

7. 3. 2015, 10.00
NLC NÁCHOD
11NLC ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

7. 3. 2015, 10.00
NLC MOST
11NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

8. 3. 2015, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
12NLC NÁCHOD
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

22. 3. 2015, 10.00
NLC MOST
12NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

22. 3. 2015, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV C
12NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

29. 3. 2015, 10.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV C
12NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

18. 4. 2015, 10.00
NLC PLZEŇ B
13NLC ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

8. 4. 2015, 18.00
NLC ŽIŽKOV C
13NLC ŽIŽKOV B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

18. 4. 2015, 10.00
NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
13NLC ŽIŽKOV C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

19. 4. 2015, 10.00
NLC PLZEŇ B
13NLC MOST
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

19. 4. 2015, 10.00
NLC ÚJEZDEČEK B
13NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

19. 4. 2015, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
14NLC PLZEŇ B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

17. 5. 2015, 10.00
NLC NÁCHOD
14NLC ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

17. 5. 2015, 10.00
NLC LakoPlast Ústí A
14NLC LakoPlast Ústí B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

17. 5. 2015, 10.00
NLC MOST