User
New userChange password

VČ - TD 2.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

20. 9. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
1Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

20. 9. 2015, 10.00
Náchod C
1Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

26. 9. 2015, 09.00
Chlumec n/C
1Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

26. 9. 2015, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
2Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

3. 10. 2015, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
2Náchod C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

4. 10. 2015, 09.00
Hradec Králové B
2Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

4. 10. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
2Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

4. 10. 2015, 10.00
Broumov
3Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

10. 10. 2015, 09.00
Čermná n/O B
3Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

10. 10. 2015, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
3Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

10. 10. 2015, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
3Trutnov B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

11. 10. 2015, 10.00
Náchod C
4Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

17. 10. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
4Náchod C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

17. 10. 2015, 13.00
Jablonec n/N B
4Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

18. 10. 2015, 10.00
Trutnov B
4Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

18. 10. 2015, 10.00
Broumov
5Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

1. 11. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
5Trutnov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

1. 11. 2015, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
5Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

1. 11. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
5Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(3 : 15)

1. 11. 2015, 10.00
Náchod C
6Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

7. 11. 2015, 09.00
Broumov
6Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
6Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
6Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

8. 11. 2015, 10.00
Trutnov B
7Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

14. 11. 2015, 09.00
Trutnov B
7Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

15. 11. 2015, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
7Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

15. 11. 2015, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
7Trutnov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

21. 11. 2015, 10.00
Broumov
7Náchod C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

22. 11. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
8Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

28. 11. 2015, 10.00
Náchod C
8Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

28. 11. 2015, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
8Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

29. 11. 2015, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
8Chlumec n/C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

29. 11. 2015, 10.00
Trutnov B
8Broumov
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

5. 12. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
8Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

6. 12. 2015, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
8Náchod C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

6. 12. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
9Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

10. 1. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
9Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

10. 1. 2016, 10.00
Trutnov B
9Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

10. 1. 2016, 13.00
Hradec Králové B
9Náchod C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

10. 1. 2016, 13.00
Broumov
10Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

16. 1. 2016, 09.00
Jablonec n/N B
10Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

16. 1. 2016, 10.00
Náchod C
10Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

16. 1. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
10Broumov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

17. 1. 2016, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
11Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

23. 1. 2016, 10.00
Broumov
11Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

23. 1. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
11Náchod C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

24. 1. 2016, 10.00
Trutnov B
11Chlumec n/C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

24. 1. 2016, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
12Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

6. 2. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
12Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

7. 2. 2016, 10.00
Náchod C
12Trutnov B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

7. 2. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
12Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

13. 2. 2016, 09.00
Tesla Pardubice
13Dvůr Králové B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

20. 2. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
13Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

20. 2. 2016, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
13Náchod C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

20. 2. 2016, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
13Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

21. 2. 2016, 10.00
Trutnov B
13Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

21. 2. 2016, 10.00
Broumov
14Broumov
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

27. 2. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
14Chlumec n/C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

28. 2. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
14Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

28. 2. 2016, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
14Trutnov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

28. 2. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
15Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

12. 3. 2016, 10.00
Trutnov B
15Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

12. 3. 2016, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
15Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

12. 3. 2016, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
15Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

13. 3. 2016, 10.00
Náchod C
15Náchod C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

20. 3. 2016, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
15Chlumec n/C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

20. 3. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové B
15Trutnov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

20. 3. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové B
16Dvůr Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

9. 4. 2016, 09.00
Náchod C
16Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

9. 4. 2016, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
16Trutnov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

9. 4. 2016, 10.00
Chlumec n/C
16Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

9. 4. 2016, 10.00
Broumov