Došťouch sezóny 2016/2017Malý stůl | Trojband | 24. 6. 2017, 11.00 – 24. 6. 2017, 21.00

Finále

Novák Radek
25 / 31 | 0.806 | 5
2
Stareček Vladimír
27 / 30 | 0.900 | 4
0
24. 6. 2017, 18.05: Novák Radek v Stareček Vladimír

O 3. místo

Vitouš Jan
35 / 29 | 1.206 | 5
2
Đuranović Miodrag
19 / 29 | 0.655 | 4
0
24. 6. 2017, 17.45: Vitouš Jan v Đuranović Miodrag

Semifinále

Novák Radek
30 / 13 | 2.307 | 10
2
Vitouš Jan
24 / 12 | 2.000 | 5
0
Stareček Vladimír
24 / 14 | 1.714 | 5
2
Đuranović Miodrag
4 / 13 | 0.307 | 2
0
24. 6. 2017, 17.25: Novák Radek v Vitouš Jan
24. 6. 2017, 17.25: Stareček Vladimír v Đuranović Miodrag

Čtvrtfinále

Novák Radek
24 / 13 | 1.846 | 5
2
Sibai Fouad
9 / 12 | 0.750 | 3
0
Vitouš Jan
24 / 10 | 2.400 | 7
2
Korec Jaroslav
12 / 9 | 1.333 | 5
0
Stareček Vladimír
25 / 16 | 1.562 | 6
2
Bača Adam
27 / 15 | 1.800 | 3
0
Klíma David
16 / 23 | 0.695 | 3
0
Đuranović Miodrag
23 / 23 | 1.000 | 3
2
24. 6. 2017, 17.05: Novák Radek v Sibai Fouad
24. 6. 2017, 17.05: Vitouš Jan v Korec Jaroslav
24. 6. 2017, 17.05: Stareček Vladimír v Bača Adam
24. 6. 2017, 17.05: Klíma David v Đuranović Miodrag

KO 16

Novák Radek
15 / 9 | 1.666 | 6
2
Soukup Roman
9 / 9 | 1.000 | 4
0
Sibai Fouad
15 / 13 | 1.153 | 3
2
Psota Peter
5 / 13 | 0.384 | 2
0
Vitouš Jan
15 / 15 | 1.000 | 4
2
Rösner Tomáš
9 / 15 | 0.600 | 3
0
Najzar Petr
1 / 20 | 0.050 | 1
0
Korec Jaroslav
8 / 20 | 0.400 | 2
2
Stareček Vladimír
15 / 10 | 1.500 | 3
2
Bača Libor
8 / 10 | 0.800 | 3
0
Bača Adam
15 / 11 | 1.363 | 4
2
Kohout Štěpán
15 / 11 | 1.363 | 4
0
Šlambor Aleš
5 / 20 | 0.250 | 1
0
Klíma David
12 / 20 | 0.600 | 2
2
Kudlík Vlastimil
3 / 20 | 0.150 | 1
0
Đuranović Miodrag
10 / 20 | 0.500 | 3
2
24. 6. 2017, 16.15: Novák Radek v Soukup Roman
24. 6. 2017, 16.15: Sibai Fouad v Psota Peter
24. 6. 2017, 16.15: Vitouš Jan v Rösner Tomáš
24. 6. 2017, 16.15: Najzar Petr v Korec Jaroslav
24. 6. 2017, 16.45: Stareček Vladimír v Bača Libor
24. 6. 2017, 16.45: Bača Adam v Kohout Štěpán
24. 6. 2017, 16.45: Šlambor Aleš v Klíma David
24. 6. 2017, 16.45: Kudlík Vlastimil v Đuranović Miodrag

KO 32

Novák Radek
volný los
Soukup Roman
10 / 15 | 0.666 | 3
2
Smotlacha Miroslav
6 / 15 | 0.400 | 2
0
Sibai Fouad
volný los
Psota Peter
volný los
Vitouš Jan
volný los
Rösner Tomáš
10 / 15 | 0.666 | 4
2
Mondšpígl Tomáš
3 / 15 | 0.200 | 2
0
Najzar Petr
10 / 15 | 0.666 | 4
2
Štok Radek
7 / 15 | 0.466 | 4
0
Korec Jaroslav
volný los
Stareček Vladimír
volný los
Bača Libor
12 / 13 | 0.923 | 3
2
Pečeňanský Marcel
9 / 13 | 0.692 | 3
0
Bača Adam
12 / 8 | 1.500 | 3
2
Vítek Jiří
3 / 8 | 0.375 | 2
0
Kohout Štěpán
volný los
Šlambor Aleš
volný los
Klíma David
8 / 15 | 0.533 | 3
2
Bušanský Petr
8 / 15 | 0.533 | 2
0
Dobeš Břetislav
5 / 15 | 0.333 | 1
0
Kudlík Vlastimil
7 / 15 | 0.466 | 2
2
Đuranović Miodrag
volný los
24. 6. 2017, 14.40: Novák Radek v volný los
24. 6. 2017, 14.40: Soukup Roman v Smotlacha Miroslav
24. 6. 2017, 14.40: Sibai Fouad v volný los
24. 6. 2017, 14.40: Psota Peter v volný los
24. 6. 2017, 15.05: Vitouš Jan v volný los
24. 6. 2017, 15.05: Rösner Tomáš v Mondšpígl Tomáš
24. 6. 2017, 15.05: Najzar Petr v Štok Radek
24. 6. 2017, 15.05: Korec Jaroslav v volný los
24. 6. 2017, 15.30: Stareček Vladimír v volný los
24. 6. 2017, 15.30: Bača Libor v Pečeňanský Marcel
24. 6. 2017, 15.30: Bača Adam v Vítek Jiří
24. 6. 2017, 15.30: Kohout Štěpán v volný los
24. 6. 2017, 15.55: Šlambor Aleš v volný los
24. 6. 2017, 15.55: Klíma David v Bušanský Petr
24. 6. 2017, 15.55: Dobeš Břetislav v Kudlík Vlastimil
24. 6. 2017, 15.55: Đuranović Miodrag v volný los