VČ - TD 1.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Hradec Král.
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
24. 9. 2016, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
1Liberec
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
24. 9. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové n/L
1Náchod B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
24. 9. 2016, 10.00
Ronov n/D
1Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
25. 9. 2016, 13.00
Jablonec n/N
2.
2Ronov n/D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
1. 10. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O
2Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
1. 10. 2016, 10.00
Liberec
2Náchod B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
1. 10. 2016, 13.00
Jablonec n/N
3.
3Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 10. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O
3Dvůr Králové n/L
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 10. 2016, 13.00
Hradec Král.
3Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
9. 10. 2016, 10.00
Liberec
3Náchod B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 10. 2016, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
4.
4Hradec Král.
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
22. 10. 2016, 10.00
Ronov n/D
4Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
22. 10. 2016, 13.00
Náchod B
4Hradec Král.
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
23. 10. 2016, 10.00
Jablonec n/N
4Ronov n/D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
29. 10. 2016, 10.00
Liberec
4Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
30. 10. 2016, 13.00
Dvůr Králové n/L
5.
5Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
5. 11. 2016, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
5Náchod B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 11. 2016, 10.00
Liberec
5Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 11. 2016, 13.00
Čermná n/O
5Dvůr Králové n/L
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 11. 2016, 13.00
Ronov n/D
6.
6Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
26. 11. 2016, 10.00
Jablonec n/N
6Dvůr Králové n/L
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
26. 11. 2016, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
6Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
27. 11. 2016, 13.00
Náchod B
7.
7Hradec Král.
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
3. 12. 2016, 10.00
Liberec
7Náchod B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
4. 12. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Král.
7Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
10. 12. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové n/L
7Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 12. 2016, 10.00
Ronov n/D
7Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
10. 12. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O
8.
8Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
7. 1. 2017, 10.00
Čermná n/O
8Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 1. 2017, 13.00
Liberec
8Ronov n/D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 1. 2017, 10.00
Náchod B
9.
9Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
14. 1. 2017, 10.00
Hradec Král.
9Jablonec n/N
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
15. 1. 2017, 10.00
Náchod B
9Čermná n/O
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
15. 1. 2017, 13.00
Ronov n/D
9Liberec
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
21. 1. 2017, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
10.
10Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
28. 1. 2017, 10.00
Dvůr Králové n/L
10Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
29. 1. 2017, 10.00
Hradec Král.
10Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
29. 1. 2017, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
10Liberec
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
4. 2. 2017, 10.00
Jablonec n/N
10Náchod B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
5. 2. 2017, 09.00
Dvůr Králové n/L
11.
11Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
18. 2. 2017, 10.00
Náchod B
11Dvůr Králové n/L
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
18. 2. 2017, 13.00
Čermná n/O
11Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
25. 2. 2017, 10.00
Ronov n/D
11Jablonec n/N
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
25. 2. 2017, 10.00
Hradec Král.
12.
12Liberec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 3. 2017, 10.00
Náchod B
12Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 3. 2017, 10.00
Ronov n/D
12Hradec Král.
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
11. 3. 2017, 13.00
Náchod B
12Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
12. 3. 2017, 10.00
Dvůr Králové n/L
12Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
12. 3. 2017, 13.00
Hradec Král.
13.
13Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
18. 3. 2017, 10.00
Jablonec n/N
13Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
25. 3. 2017, 10.00
Hradec Král.
13Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
25. 3. 2017, 10.00
Dvůr Králové n/L
13Náchod B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
25. 3. 2017, 10.00
Čermná n/O
14.
14Ronov n/D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
1. 4. 2017, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
14Dvůr Králové n/L
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 4. 2017, 13.00
Jablonec n/N
14Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
2. 4. 2017, 13.00
Liberec