MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Trmice C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
8. 9. 2018, 10.00
Most C
1Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
8. 9. 2018, 10.00
Nýřany B
1Žižkov F
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
8. 9. 2018, 11.00
Chomutov C
1Strahov B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
9. 9. 2018, 13.00
Trmice D
2.
2Trmice D
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
22. 9. 2018, 10.00
Trmice C
2Most C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
22. 9. 2018, 11.00
Nový Bor B
2Nýřany B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
30. 9. 2018, 11.00
Žižkov F
2Žižkov E
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
11. 11. 2018, 11.00
Strahov B
3.
3Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
29. 9. 2018, 10.00
Trmice D
3Chomutov C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
20. 10. 2018, 10.00
Nýřany B
3Žižkov F
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
21. 10. 2018, 11.00
Most C
3Trmice C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
3. 11. 2018, 10.00
Žižkov E
4.
4Trmice D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
6. 10. 2018, 10.00
Žižkov F
4Most C
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
6. 10. 2018, 11.00
Chomutov C
4Strahov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
14. 10. 2018, 13.00
Trmice C
4Žižkov E
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
20. 10. 2018, 11.00
Nový Bor B
5.
5Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
27. 10. 2018, 10.00
Strahov B
5Chomutov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
27. 10. 2018, 10.00
Trmice D
5Žižkov F
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
30. 10. 2018, 17.30
Žižkov E
5Nýřany B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
11. 11. 2018, 11.00
Most C
6.
6Strahov B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
4. 11. 2018, 13.00
Žižkov F
6Trmice C
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
10. 11. 2018, 10.00
Nový Bor B
6Trmice D
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
24. 11. 2018, 10.00
Nýřany B
6Žižkov E
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
1. 12. 2018, 11.00
Chomutov C
7.
7Chomutov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
17. 11. 2018, 10.00
Strahov B
7Most C
0 : 2
(5 : 13)
17. 11. 2018, 11.00
Trmice D
7Nýřany B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
18. 11. 2018, 11.00
Žižkov E
7Žižkov F
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 3. 2019, 13.00
Trmice C
8.
8Trmice C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
29. 9. 2018, 10.00
Chomutov C
8Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 12. 2018, 10.00
Žižkov F
8Strahov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 12. 2018, 13.00
Nýřany B
8Žižkov E
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
15. 12. 2018, 11.00
Most C
9.
9Chomutov C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 12. 2018, 10.00
Nový Bor B
9Most C
0 : 2
(1 : 17)
8. 12. 2018, 11.00
Strahov B
9Nýřany B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
9. 12. 2018, 11.00
Trmice C
9Trmice D
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
16. 3. 2019, 10.00
Žižkov E
10.
10Nýřany B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
4. 11. 2018, 11.00
Nový Bor B
10Chomutov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
15. 12. 2018, 10.00
Žižkov F
10Most C
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
5. 1. 2019, 11.00
Trmice C
10Trmice D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
10. 2. 2019, 10.00
Strahov B
11.
11Žižkov F
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 1. 2019, 11.00
Nýřany B
11Strahov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
6. 1. 2019, 13.00
Žižkov E
11Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
12. 1. 2019, 10.00
Most C
11Trmice C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 2. 2019, 10.00
Trmice D
12.
12Most C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
19. 1. 2019, 11.00
Žižkov F
12Nýřany B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
20. 1. 2019, 11.00
Chomutov C
12Trmice D
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
2. 3. 2019, 10.00
Nový Bor B
12Žižkov E
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
24. 3. 2019, 11.00
Trmice C
13.
13Trmice C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
13. 1. 2019, 10.00
Strahov B
13Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
19. 1. 2019, 10.00
Žižkov E
13Žižkov F
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
27. 1. 2019, 11.00
Trmice D
13Chomutov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
2. 2. 2019, 10.00
Most C
14.
14Trmice D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
12. 1. 2019, 10.00
Chomutov C
14Strahov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
27. 1. 2019, 13.00
Nový Bor B
14Žižkov E
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
7. 2. 2019, 17.30
Žižkov F
14Most C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
9. 2. 2019, 11.00
Nýřany B
15.
15Chomutov C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
23. 2. 2019, 10.00
Žižkov E
15Nový Bor B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
23. 2. 2019, 10.00
Trmice C
15Nýřany B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
24. 2. 2019, 11.00
Trmice D
15Žižkov F
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
24. 2. 2019, 11.00
Strahov B
16.
16Trmice C
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
9. 3. 2019, 10.00
Žižkov F
16Žižkov E
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 3. 2019, 11.00
Nýřany B
16Trmice D
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 3. 2019, 10.00
Most C
16Strahov B
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
10. 3. 2019, 13.00
Chomutov C
17.
17Žižkov F
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
23. 3. 2019, 11.00
Nový Bor B
17Nýřany B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
24. 3. 2019, 11.00
Strahov B
17Chomutov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
30. 3. 2019, 10.00
Trmice C
17Most C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
30. 3. 2019, 11.00
Žižkov E
18.
18Nový Bor B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
6. 4. 2019, 10.00
Chomutov C
18Trmice C
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
6. 4. 2019, 10.00
Nýřany B
18Žižkov E
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
7. 4. 2019, 11.00
Trmice D
18Strahov B
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
7. 4. 2019, 13.00
Most C