VČ - TD 2.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Dvůr Král. n/L
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
8. 9. 2018, 09.00
Týniště n/O
1Náchod B
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
9. 9. 2018, 10.00
Trutnov B
1Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
9. 9. 2018, 13.30
Tesla Pardubice
2.
2Trutnov B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
16. 9. 2018, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L
2Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
16. 9. 2018, 13.30
Ústí n/O
3.
3Ústí n/O
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
23. 9. 2018, 13.00
Trutnov B
3Týniště n/O
2 : 0
(15 : 3)
30. 9. 2018, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
4.
4Dvůr Král. n/L
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
6. 10. 2018, 09.00
Tesla Pardubice
4Náchod B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
13. 10. 2018, 10.00
Ústí n/O
4Týniště n/O
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
14. 10. 2018, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
5.
5Dvůr Král. n/L
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
27. 10. 2018, 09.00
Ústí n/O
5Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
28. 10. 2018, 13.30
Trutnov B
5Trutnov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
3. 11. 2018, 10.00
Týniště n/O
5Náchod B
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
4. 11. 2018, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
6.
6Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
11. 11. 2018, 10.00
Náchod B
6Náchod B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
18. 11. 2018, 09.00
Dvůr Král. n/L
6Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
18. 11. 2018, 10.00
Trutnov B
6Týniště n/O
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
18. 11. 2018, 10.00
Ústí n/O
7.
7Náchod B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
2. 12. 2018, 10.00
Týniště n/O
7Dvůr Král. n/L
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 12. 2018, 09.00
Čermná n/O B
7Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
8. 12. 2018, 10.00
Ústí n/O
8.
8Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
5. 1. 2019, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
8Týniště n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
12. 1. 2019, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L
8Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
12. 1. 2019, 10.00
Náchod B
8Ústí n/O
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
13. 1. 2019, 13.00
Čermná n/O B
9.
9Dvůr Král. n/L
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
19. 1. 2019, 09.00
Trutnov B
9Tesla Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
19. 1. 2019, 10.00
Týniště n/O
9Ústí n/O
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
20. 1. 2019, 10.00
Náchod B
10.
10Náchod B
2 : 0
(17 : 1)
2. 2. 2019, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
10Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
3. 2. 2019, 10.00
Ústí n/O
10Čermná n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 2. 2019, 13.30
Týniště n/O
11.
11Tesla Pardubice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
16. 2. 2019, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L
11Týniště n/O
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
16. 2. 2019, 10.00
Trutnov B
11Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
17. 2. 2019, 13.30
Náchod B
12.
12Trutnov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
3. 3. 2019, 10.00
Čermná n/O B
12Ústí n/O
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
3. 3. 2019, 13.00
Dvůr Král. n/L
13.
13Dvůr Král. n/L
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
16. 3. 2019, 09.00
Náchod B
13Trutnov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
17. 3. 2019, 10.00
Tesla Pardubice
13Ústí n/O
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
17. 3. 2019, 13.00
Týniště n/O
14.
14Týniště n/O
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
24. 3. 2019, 10.00
Náchod B
14Ústí n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
31. 3. 2019, 13.00
Tesla Pardubice
14Čermná n/O B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
31. 3. 2019, 13.30
Dvůr Král. n/L