User
New userChange password

Daněk Martin

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
4393 / 76 | 64 | 145.17
7.60
49.12500000 %
56 / 17 | 13 | 12

29. 9. 2019, 11.00 | Hejlik Petr | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
3.290
71 / 19 | 14 | 13

27. 10. 2019, 13.00 | Křivánek Petr | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
3.730
152 / 20 | 64 | 12

3. 11. 2019, 13.00 | Kupec Václav | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
7.602
114 / 20 | 27 | 14

17. 11. 2019, 11.00 | Martínek František | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
5.700

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
169 / 20 | 12 | 103.45
3.45
46.00000000 %
69 / 20 | 12 | 10

3. 11. 2019, 15.00 | Stambrecht Harro | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
3.450

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
3102 / 60 | 9 | 61.70
1.85
42.50000000 %
37 / 20 | 9 | 5

29. 9. 2019, 15.00 | Hejlik Petr | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
1.850
35 / 20 | 4 | 3

27. 10. 2019, 17.00 | Křivánek Petr | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
1.750
30 / 20 | 7 | 6

3. 11. 2019, 17.00 | Kupec Václav | MS TD NÁRODNÍ LIGA - NLC ČECHY
1.500

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
111089 / 248 | 594.39
6.25
64.05880000 %
144 / 25 | 59

8. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
5.762
150 / 24 | 59

30. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Marhoun Stanislav ml. | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
6.252
56 / 25 | 12

21. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Holovčák Juraj | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.240
89 / 22 | 22

30. 10. 2018, 17.30 | Klíč Otakar | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.040
147 / 25 | 34

4. 11. 2018, 13.00 | Bartaloš Petr | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
5.882
57 / 12 | 10

1. 12. 2018, 10.00 | Rulík Kamil | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.750
60 / 25 | 9

19. 1. 2019, 11.00 | Holovčák Juraj | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.402
88 / 25 | 19

27. 1. 2019, 11.00 | Čelko Milan | MS TD 1. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.520
64 / 25 | 13

7. 2. 2019, 17.30 | Klíč Otakar | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.560
84 / 15 | 20

24. 2. 2019, 11.00 | Bartaloš Petr | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
5.600
150 / 25 | 57

23. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Rulík Kamil | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
6.002

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
15966 / 299 | 243.23
5.45
69.49640000 %
88 / 25 | 20

8. 9. 2018, 12.10 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.522
79 / 25 | 19

30. 9. 2018, 12.10 | Kožíšek Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.160
47 / 25 | 6

21. 10. 2018, 11.10 | Varady Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.882
48 / 19 | 12

30. 10. 2018, 18.40 | Klíč Otakar | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.520
51 / 15 | 11

4. 11. 2018, 14.10 | Bartaloš Petr | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.400
76 / 25 | 14

1. 12. 2018, 11.10 | Horký Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.040
96 / 25 | 11

19. 1. 2019, 12.10 | Křápek Antonín | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.842
102 / 25 | 14

27. 1. 2019, 12.10 | Čelko Milan | MS TD 1. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.082
78 / 25 | 14

7. 2. 2019, 18.40 | Hanuš Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.120
85 / 25 | 18

24. 2. 2019, 12.10 | Vejvoda Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.402
48 / 21 | 10

23. 3. 2019, 12.10 | Zachariáš Jan | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.280
60 / 11 | 24

4. 5. 2019, 09.00 | Kahoun Vlastimil | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ K52/2 MS
5.452
60 / 14 | 17

4. 5. 2019, 09.00 | Krahulík Miroslav | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ K52/2 MS
4.282
24 / 14 | 11

4. 5. 2019, 11.00 | Hruška Vilém | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ K52/2 MS
1.710
24 / 5 | 8

4. 5. 2019, 17.35 | Šilhan Jaroslav | Přebor oblastí StČ, SČ, ZČ K52/2 MS
4.800

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
11459 / 275 | 91.66
2.76
67.50000000 %
24 / 25 | 3

8. 9. 2018, 13.20 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.961
44 / 25 | 9

30. 9. 2018, 13.20 | Krajčí ml. Theodor | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.762
37 / 25 | 7

21. 10. 2018, 12.20 | Holovčák Juraj | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.482
42 / 25 | 7

30. 10. 2018, 19.50 | Lacina František | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.682
60 / 25 | 9

4. 11. 2018, 15.20 | Kavecký Robert | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.402
23 / 25 | 4

1. 12. 2018, 12.20 | Tichý Jaroslav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.920
42 / 25 | 7

19. 1. 2019, 13.20 | Holovčák Juraj | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.682
69 / 25 | 8

27. 1. 2019, 13.20 | Čelko Milan | MS TD 1. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.762
34 / 25 | 4

7. 2. 2019, 19.50 | Klíč Otakar | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.362
38 / 25 | 8

24. 2. 2019, 13.20 | Vejvoda Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.520
46 / 25 | 7

23. 3. 2019, 13.20 | Zachariáš Jan | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.842

2017/2018

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
131422 / 308 | 734.61
12.00
54.69230000 %
124 / 21 | 45

20. 9. 2017, 17.30 | Mařík Miroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
5.900
168 / 14 | 73

8. 10. 2017, 11.00 | Paul Jaroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
12.000
135 / 23 | 26

14. 10. 2017, 11.00 | Klír Viktor | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
5.860
100 / 25 | 26

4. 11. 2017, 11.00 | Rubáš Zdeněk | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
4.000
66 / 25 | 10

29. 11. 2017, 17.30 | Bartaloš Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
2.640
105 / 25 | 21

9. 1. 2018, 17.30 | Mařík Miroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
4.200
45 / 25 | 8

13. 1. 2018, 13.00 | Jiříček Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.800
136 / 25 | 26

10. 2. 2018, 13.00 | Bauer Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
5.442
122 / 25 | 34

24. 2. 2018, 11.00 | Stambrecht Harro | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
4.882
87 / 25 | 12

10. 3. 2018, 11.00 | Rubáš Zdeněk | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
3.480
119 / 25 | 55

11. 3. 2018, 11.00 | Marhoun Stanislav st. | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
4.762
114 / 25 | 72

4. 4. 2018, 17.30 | Kafka Jan st. | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
4.560
101 / 25 | 33

19. 4. 2018, 17.30 | Jiříček Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
4.040

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
131054 / 284 | 363.71
6.36
54.05130000 %
70 / 11 | 22

20. 9. 2017, 19.00 | Mařík Miroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
6.360
119 / 25 | 18

8. 10. 2017, 12.30 | Paul Jaroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
4.760
48 / 17 | 8

14. 10. 2017, 12.30 | Kupec Václav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
2.820
150 / 25 | 36

4. 11. 2017, 12.30 | Rubáš Zdeněk | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
6.002
61 / 15 | 15

29. 11. 2017, 19.00 | Kafka Jan st. | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
4.060
53 / 16 | 9

9. 1. 2018, 19.00 | Mařík Miroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
3.310
83 / 25 | 19

13. 1. 2018, 14.30 | Jiříček Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
3.320
78 / 25 | 14

10. 2. 2018, 14.30 | Babický Václav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
3.122
138 / 25 | 35

24. 2. 2018, 12.30 | Klír Viktor | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
5.522
60 / 25 | 8

10. 3. 2018, 12.30 | Ott Marek | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
2.400
37 / 25 | 8

11. 3. 2018, 12.30 | Marhoun Stanislav st. | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.480
47 / 25 | 10

4. 4. 2018, 19.00 | Kocián Josef | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.880
110 / 25 | 20

19. 4. 2018, 19.00 | Jiříček Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
4.400

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
13546 / 314 | 141.73
2.73
52.50000000 %
41 / 25 | 5

20. 9. 2017, 20.30 | Mařík Miroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.640
49 / 25 | 7

8. 10. 2017, 14.00 | Suran Marián | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.962
41 / 20 | 10

14. 10. 2017, 14.00 | Kupec Václav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
2.050
51 / 25 | 7

4. 11. 2017, 14.00 | Pechr Miroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
2.040
50 / 25 | 12

29. 11. 2017, 20.30 | Bartaloš Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
2.000
52 / 19 | 12

9. 1. 2018, 20.30 | Mařík Miroslav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
2.730
43 / 25 | 8

13. 1. 2018, 16.00 | Jiříček Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.720
33 / 25 | 8

10. 2. 2018, 16.00 | Babický Václav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.320
34 / 25 | 6

24. 2. 2018, 14.00 | Kupec Václav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.360
42 / 25 | 6

10. 3. 2018, 14.00 | Rubáš Zdeněk | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.680
39 / 25 | 14

11. 3. 2018, 14.00 | Kožíšek Jiří | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.560
27 / 25 | 5

4. 4. 2018, 20.30 | Dobeš Břetislav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.080
44 / 25 | 7

19. 4. 2018, 20.30 | Jiříček Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 1.třída
1.760

2016/2017

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12991 / 286 | 273.46
5.72
41.29170000 %
110 / 25 | 27

1. 10. 2016, 13.00 | Pařík Tomáš | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
4.402
87 / 25 | 13

4. 10. 2016, 17.30 | Kudrna Zdeněk | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.480
72 / 25 | 14

19. 10. 2016, 17.30 | Dobeš Břetislav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.880
66 / 25 | 14

17. 12. 2016, 13.00 | Lupínek Jiří | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.640
95 / 25 | 19

15. 1. 2017, 11.00 | Marenčák Gustav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.802
143 / 25 | 19

25. 2. 2017, 11.00 | Pařík Tomáš | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
5.722
98 / 25 | 18

9. 3. 2017, 17.30 | Kafka Jan st. | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.920
59 / 16 | 16

23. 3. 2017, 17.30 | Šramel Peter | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.680
63 / 25 | 13

25. 3. 2017, 10.00 | Lendvay Štefan | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.520
65 / 25 | 8

5. 4. 2017, 17.30 | Bartaloš Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.600
85 / 20 | 23

30. 4. 2017, 11.00 | Lupínek Jiří | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
4.250
48 / 25 | 10

21. 5. 2017, 13.00 | Bartaloš Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.920

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12873 / 292 | 292.98
4.20
48.50000000 %
54 / 25 | 6

1. 10. 2016, 14.40 | Pařík Tomáš | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.160
98 / 25 | 20

4. 10. 2016, 19.10 | Mráček Rudolf | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.922
69 / 25 | 11

19. 10. 2016, 19.10 | Kocián Josef | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.760
45 / 25 | 14

17. 12. 2016, 14.40 | Lupínek Jiří | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.800
105 / 25 | 11

15. 1. 2017, 12.40 | Furst Ladislav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
4.202
87 / 25 | 13

25. 2. 2017, 12.40 | Pařík Tomáš | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.482
71 / 25 | 8

9. 3. 2017, 19.10 | Kafka Jan st. | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.840
98 / 25 | 29

23. 3. 2017, 19.10 | Šramel Peter | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.920
71 / 25 | 26

25. 3. 2017, 11.40 | Koča Pavel | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.842
82 / 25 | 15

5. 4. 2017, 17.30 | Bartaloš Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.280
51 / 21 | 8

30. 4. 2017, 12.40 | Guláš František | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.420
42 / 21 | 10

21. 5. 2017, 14.40 | Bartaloš Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.000

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12447 / 274 | 101.63
2.36
62.08330000 %
42 / 25 | 7

1. 10. 2016, 16.20 | Horký Jiří | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.680
28 / 25 | 6

4. 10. 2016, 20.50 | Mráček Rudolf | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.122
27 / 25 | 6

19. 10. 2016, 20.50 | Kocián Josef | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.080
26 / 25 | 4

17. 12. 2016, 16.20 | Brenk Jan | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.042
42 / 25 | 7

15. 1. 2017, 14.20 | Kult Luboš | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.682
58 / 25 | 7

25. 2. 2017, 14.20 | Červenka Jiří | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.322
38 / 19 | 8

9. 3. 2017, 20.50 | Kafka Jan st. | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.000
59 / 25 | 10

23. 3. 2017, 20.50 | Šramel Peter | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.362
35 / 25 | 6

25. 3. 2017, 13.20 | Lendvay Štefan | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.400
22 / 13 | 6

5. 4. 2017, 17.30 | Bartaloš Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.690
26 / 17 | 5

30. 4. 2017, 14.20 | Guláš František | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.520
44 / 25 | 8

21. 5. 2017, 16.20 | Bartaloš Petr | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.760

2015/2016

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9797 / 204 | 283.90
5.92
44.27780000 %
67 / 25 | 11

20. 9. 2015, 13.00 | Vejvoda Vladimír | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
2.682
76 / 25 | 8

24. 10. 2015, 11.00 | Foltýn Jan | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
3.042
77 / 25 | 15

29. 10. 2015, 17.30 | Beran Jaroslav | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
3.082
32 / 14 | 6

19. 12. 2015, 11.00 | Hruška Vilém | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
2.280
111 / 25 | 19

9. 1. 2016, 11.00 | Marhoun Stanislav st. | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
4.440
148 / 25 | 28

24. 2. 2016, 17.30 | Klusáček Petr | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
5.922
115 / 25 | 20

27. 3. 2016, 11.00 | Frajbiš Miroslav | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
4.602
85 / 25 | 14

24. 4. 2016, 11.00 | Krajčí Theodor | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
3.400
86 / 15 | 17

1. 5. 2016, 11.00 | Pešta Martin | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
5.730

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12647 / 253 | 162.55
3.50
42.70630000 %
45 / 25 | 8

20. 9. 2015, 14.40 | Vejvoda Vladimír | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
1.800
59 / 25 | 9

24. 10. 2015, 12.40 | Šubrt Oldřich | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
2.362
53 / 25 | 9

29. 10. 2015, 19.10 | Beran Jaroslav | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
2.120
49 / 18 | 11

19. 12. 2015, 12.40 | Hruška Vilém | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
2.720
60 / 25 | 13

9. 1. 2016, 12.40 | Šlajch Petr | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
2.400
76 / 25 | 14

24. 2. 2016, 19.10 | Klusáček Petr | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
3.040
53 / 25 | 6

27. 3. 2016, 12.40 | Říhánek Miloslav | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
2.120
23 / 15 | 9

9. 4. 2016, 09.00 | Vrabec Martin | Přebor StČ, ZČ a SČ - MS kádr 52/2
1.530
55 / 18 | 9

9. 4. 2016, 12.00 | Křivánek Petr | Přebor StČ, ZČ a SČ - MS kádr 52/2
3.052
36 / 11 | 16

9. 4. 2016, 15.00 | Krahulík Miroslav | Přebor StČ, ZČ a SČ - MS kádr 52/2
3.270
82 / 25 | 12

24. 4. 2016, 12.40 | Marhoun Stanislav st. | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
3.280
56 / 16 | 12

1. 5. 2016, 12.40 | Hruška Vilém | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
3.500

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
11300 / 253 | 91.18
2.00
49.18030000 %
28 / 25 | 4

20. 9. 2015, 16.20 | Vejvoda Vladimír | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
1.120
18 / 25 | 3

24. 10. 2015, 14.20 | Horváth Ladislav | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
0.720
17 / 25 | 4

29. 10. 2015, 20.50 | Beran Jaroslav | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
0.680
37 / 20 | 9

19. 12. 2015, 14.20 | Martínek Tomáš | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
1.850
32 / 25 | 6

9. 1. 2016, 14.20 | Šlajch Petr | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
1.280
20 / 20 | 6

6. 2. 2016, 10.15 | Šramel Peter | Přebor ZČ, SČ, StČ - MS jednoband
1.000
12 / 20 | 3

6. 2. 2016, 11.30 | Krahulík Miroslav | Přebor ZČ, SČ, StČ - MS jednoband
0.600
50 / 25 | 8

24. 2. 2016, 20.50 | Klusáček Petr | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
2.000
33 / 25 | 5

27. 3. 2016, 14.20 | Říhánek Miloslav | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
1.320
30 / 25 | 8

24. 4. 2016, 14.20 | Kožíšek Jiří | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
1.200
23 / 18 | 4

1. 5. 2016, 14.20 | Hruška Vilém | STČ, ZČ - TD 1.třída
1.270

2014/2015

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
3253 / 70 | 193.61
4.65
42.16670000 %
60 / 25 | 9

26. 10. 2014, 11.00 | Nepevný Pavel | 1. třída Střední Čechy
2.400
93 / 20 | 19

8. 11. 2014, 11.00 | Rubáš Zdeněk | 1. třída Střední Čechy
4.650
100 / 25 | 12

14. 12. 2014, 11.00 | Novák Tomáš | 1. třída Střední Čechy
4.002

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
3189 / 75 | 142.52
3.04
31.50000000 %
76 / 25 | 14

26. 10. 2014, 11.00 | Nepevný Pavel | 1. třída Střední Čechy
3.042
57 / 25 | 14

8. 11. 2014, 11.00 | Černý Milan | 1. třída Střední Čechy
2.280
56 / 25 | 11

14. 12. 2014, 11.00 | Novák Tomáš | 1. třída Střední Čechy
2.240

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
3104 / 75 | 81.38
1.92
17.33330000 %
25 / 25 | 5

26. 10. 2014, 11.00 | Nepevný Pavel | 1. třída Střední Čechy
1.000
48 / 25 | 8

8. 11. 2014, 11.00 | Rubáš Zdeněk | 1. třída Střední Čechy
1.922
31 / 25 | 5

14. 12. 2014, 11.00 | Mráček Rudolf | 1. třída Střední Čechy
1.240