User
New userChange password

Vajčner Marek

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7244 / 140 | 11 | 71.74
2.80
26.81320000 %
24 / 20 | 7

29. 9. 2019, 10.00 | Gavenda Milan | JM TD 3.třída
1.200
39 / 20 | 11 | 7

12. 10. 2019, 14.00 | Frenc Ivan | JM TD 3.třída
1.950
33 / 20 | 10

19. 10. 2019, 10.00 | Straka Miroslav | JM TD 3.třída
1.650
14 / 20 | 4

26. 10. 2019, 14.00 | Hradecký Rostislav | JM TD 3.třída
0.700
46 / 20 | 8

10. 11. 2019, 14.00 | Modl Ivan | JM TD 3.třída
2.300
32 / 20 | 8

23. 11. 2019, 14.00 | Krist Radek | JM TD 3.třída
1.600
56 / 20 | 8

7. 12. 2019, 14.00 | Rösner Tomáš | JM TD 3.třída
2.802

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7213 / 140 | 18 | 51.52
2.40
30.42860000 %
17 / 20 | 3

29. 9. 2019, 11.30 | Gavenda Milan | JM TD 3.třída
0.850
31 / 20 | 7 | 5

12. 10. 2019, 15.30 | Frenc Ivan | JM TD 3.třída
1.550
48 / 20 | 6

19. 10. 2019, 11.30 | Straka Miroslav | JM TD 3.třída
2.402
16 / 20 | 4

26. 10. 2019, 15.30 | Hradecký Rostislav | JM TD 3.třída
0.800
46 / 20 | 18

10. 11. 2019, 15.30 | Modl Ivan | JM TD 3.třída
2.300
34 / 20 | 6

23. 11. 2019, 15.30 | Polášek Jan | JM TD 3.třída
1.700
21 / 20 | 5

7. 12. 2019, 15.30 | Rösner Tomáš | JM TD 3.třída
1.050

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7113 / 140 | 7 | 30.80
1.35
40.35710000 %
9 / 20 | 2

29. 9. 2019, 13.00 | Gavenda Milan | JM TD 3.třída
0.450
27 / 20 | 4 | 3

12. 10. 2019, 17.00 | Frenc Ivan | JM TD 3.třída
1.350
24 / 20 | 7

19. 10. 2019, 13.00 | Straka Miroslav | JM TD 3.třída
1.202
13 / 20 | 5

26. 10. 2019, 17.00 | Hradecký Rostislav | JM TD 3.třída
0.650
15 / 20 | 5

10. 11. 2019, 17.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM TD 3.třída
0.750
11 / 20 | 2

23. 11. 2019, 17.00 | Krist Radek | JM TD 3.třída
0.550
14 / 20 | 4

7. 12. 2019, 17.00 | Vybíral Daniel | JM TD 3.třída
0.700

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
11349 / 220 | 151.58
2.55
24.40560000 %
26 / 20 | 5

16. 9. 2018, 14.00 | Hrazdíra Miroslav | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.300
39 / 20 | 9

22. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Kuchař Radim | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.950
41 / 20 | 15

13. 10. 2018, 14.00 | Krchňák Libor | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.050
44 / 20 | 13

21. 10. 2018, 10.00 | Sedlák Pavel | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.200
35 / 20 | 6

3. 11. 2018, 14.00 | Kaniansky Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.750
23 / 20 | 5

11. 11. 2018, 14.00 | Konečný Martin | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.150
26 / 20 | 7

24. 11. 2018, 10.00 | Šmíd Jiří | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.302
51 / 20 | 10

8. 12. 2018, 14.00 | Vrba Michal | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.550
25 / 20 | 4

12. 1. 2019, 14.00 | Frenc Ivan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.250
27 / 20 | 7

24. 2. 2019, 14.00 | Krist Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.350
12 / 20 | 3

16. 3. 2019, 14.00 | Šmíd Jiří | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.601

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
11279 / 219 | 101.27
2.10
25.36360000 %
33 / 20 | 10

16. 9. 2018, 15.00 | Spružina Jan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.650
32 / 20 | 4

22. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Jakoby Vladimír | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.600
42 / 20 | 6

13. 10. 2018, 15.00 | Krchňák Pavel | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.102
25 / 19 | 7

21. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Sedlák Pavel | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.310
33 / 20 | 6

3. 11. 2018, 15.00 | Kaniansky Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.652
11 / 20 | 2

11. 11. 2018, 15.00 | Blažek Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.550
28 / 20 | 5

24. 11. 2018, 11.00 | Šmíd Jiří | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.402
23 / 20 | 6

8. 12. 2018, 15.00 | Vrba Michal | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.150
12 / 20 | 3

12. 1. 2019, 15.00 | Frenc Ivan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.600
23 / 20 | 3

24. 2. 2019, 15.00 | Krist Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.150
17 / 20 | 6

16. 3. 2019, 15.00 | Šmíd Jiří | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.850

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
13177 / 258 | 90.68
1.05
34.03850000 %
21 / 20 | 5

16. 9. 2018, 15.50 | Spružina Jan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.050
9 / 19 | 5

22. 9. 2018, 11.50 | Frenc Ivan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.470
16 / 20 | 4

13. 10. 2018, 15.50 | Krchňák Pavel | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.800
15 / 20 | 3

21. 10. 2018, 11.50 | Šebela Otakar | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.750
13 / 20 | 3

3. 11. 2018, 15.50 | Blaha Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.650
15 / 20 | 3

11. 11. 2018, 15.50 | Konečný Martin | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.750
10 / 20 | 2

24. 11. 2018, 11.50 | Kellner Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.500
18 / 20 | 4

8. 12. 2018, 15.50 | Vrba Michal | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.900
13 / 20 | 3

12. 1. 2019, 15.50 | Frenc Ivan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.650
20 / 20 | 9

19. 1. 2019, 15.50 | Bačík Petr | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.002
8 / 19 | 2

26. 1. 2019, 15.50 | Vintr Jaroslav | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.420
14 / 20 | 3

24. 2. 2019, 15.50 | Krist Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.700
5 / 20 | 2

16. 3. 2019, 15.50 | Šmíd Jiří | MS TD - 3. třída JM
0.250

2017/2018

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7236 / 140 | 111.68
2.70
25.93410000 %
24 / 20 | 6

1. 10. 2017, 10.00 | Jakoby Vladimír | JM - 3. třída
1.200
29 / 20 | 7

15. 10. 2017, 10.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.450
35 / 20 | 9

26. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Šulc Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.752
42 / 20 | 7

28. 1. 2018, 10.00 | Valerian Mario | JM - 3. třída
2.100
23 / 20 | 3

17. 2. 2018, 10.00 | Menoušek František | JM - 3. třída
1.150
29 / 20 | 5

3. 3. 2018, 14.00 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída
1.450
54 / 20 | 11

18. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Neterda Petr | JM - 3. třída
2.702

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7172 / 140 | 91.22
1.90
24.57140000 %
21 / 20 | 5

1. 10. 2017, 11.30 | Jakoby Vladimír | JM - 3. třída
1.050
23 / 20 | 5

15. 10. 2017, 11.30 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.150
22 / 20 | 6

26. 11. 2017, 11.30 | Šulc Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.102
38 / 20 | 5

28. 1. 2018, 11.30 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.900
29 / 20 | 9

17. 2. 2018, 11.30 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
1.450
23 / 20 | 4

3. 3. 2018, 15.30 | Jakoby Vladimír | JM - 3. třída
1.150
16 / 20 | 4

18. 3. 2018, 11.30 | Neterda Petr | JM - 3. třída
0.800

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7132 / 140 | 60.94
2.00
47.14290000 %
13 / 20 | 2

1. 10. 2017, 12.30 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída
0.650
30 / 20 | 6

15. 10. 2017, 12.30 | Valerian Mario | JM - 3. třída
1.502
11 / 20 | 3

26. 11. 2017, 12.30 | Šulc Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
0.552
13 / 20 | 3

28. 1. 2018, 12.30 | Valerian Mario | JM - 3. třída
0.651
14 / 20 | 3

17. 2. 2018, 12.30 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
0.700
11 / 20 | 3

3. 3. 2018, 16.30 | Jakoby Vladimír | JM - 3. třída
0.550
40 / 20 | 6

18. 3. 2018, 12.30 | Neterda Petr | JM - 3. třída
2.002

2016/2017

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
4150 / 80 | 151.87
2.70
25.42370000 %
29 / 20 | 7

9. 10. 2016, 10.00 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
1.450
41 / 20 | 12

12. 11. 2016, 10.00 | Starý Radek | JM - 1. třída
2.050
26 / 20 | 4

28. 1. 2017, 10.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída
1.300
54 / 20 | 15

25. 2. 2017, 10.00 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
2.702

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7189 / 140 | 101.35
2.40
27.00000000 %
17 / 20 | 4

9. 10. 2016, 11.30 | Procházka Zdeněk st. | JM - 3. třída
0.850
48 / 20 | 10

26. 11. 2016, 11.30 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída
2.400
33 / 20 | 7

10. 12. 2016, 11.30 | Krchňák Pavel | JM - 3. třída
1.652
25 / 20 | 7

17. 12. 2016, 15.30 | Přerovský Antonín | JM - 3. třída
1.250
24 / 20 | 8

8. 1. 2017, 11.30 | Konečný Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.202
21 / 20 | 6

28. 1. 2017, 11.30 | Cupák Lubomír | JM - 3. třída
1.050
21 / 20 | 5

25. 2. 2017, 11.30 | Přerovský Antonín | JM - 3. třída
1.050

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9149 / 180 | 100.82
1.40
41.38890000 %
20 / 20 | 4

9. 10. 2016, 12.30 | Hoffman Petr | JM - 3. třída
1.000
28 / 20 | 10

26. 11. 2016, 12.30 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.402
13 / 20 | 4

10. 12. 2016, 12.30 | Krchňák Pavel | JM - 3. třída
0.652
17 / 20 | 3

17. 12. 2016, 16.30 | Přerovský Antonín | JM - 3. třída
0.850
12 / 20 | 5

8. 1. 2017, 12.30 | Blažek Josef | JM - 3. třída
0.600
25 / 20 | 7

28. 1. 2017, 12.30 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída
1.250
8 / 20 | 2

19. 2. 2017, 12.30 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
0.400
7 / 20 | 2

25. 2. 2017, 12.30 | Přerovský Antonín | JM - 3. třída
0.350
19 / 20 | 5

12. 3. 2017, 16.30 | Strnad Marek | JM - 3. třída
0.950

2015/2016

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
4147 / 80 | 111.83
2.70
28.26920000 %
33 / 20 | 9

4. 10. 2015, 14.00 | Meško Ivan | JM - 3. třída TD
1.650
14 / 20 | 6

31. 10. 2015, 14.00 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
0.700
54 / 20 | 11

5. 12. 2015, 10.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 3. třída TD
2.702
46 / 20 | 6

10. 1. 2016, 14.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 3. třída TD
2.300

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
6171 / 120 | 91.42
2.00
28.50000000 %
23 / 20 | 6

4. 10. 2015, 16.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
1.150
15 / 20 | 4

11. 10. 2015, 12.00 | Menoušek František | JM - 3. třída TD
0.750
34 / 20 | 9

31. 10. 2015, 16.00 | Beneš Karel | JM - 3. třída TD
1.700
24 / 20 | 4

5. 12. 2015, 12.00 | Bartošek Pavel | JM - 3. třída TD
1.200
35 / 20 | 6

10. 1. 2016, 16.00 | Bartošek Pavel | JM - 3. třída TD
1.750
40 / 20 | 5

31. 1. 2016, 12.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída TD
2.000

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
15270 / 300 | 70.90
1.30
45.00000000 %
24 / 20 | 7

4. 10. 2015, 18.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
1.202
19 / 20 | 3

11. 10. 2015, 14.00 | Hoffman Petr | JM - 3. třída TD
0.950
12 / 20 | 2

31. 10. 2015, 18.00 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
0.600
24 / 20 | 3

8. 11. 2015, 14.00 | Švábik Roman | JM - 3. třída TD
1.202
7 / 20 | 2

15. 11. 2015, 14.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída TD
0.350
12 / 20 | 4

29. 11. 2015, 14.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída TD
0.600
13 / 20 | 4

5. 12. 2015, 14.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 3. třída TD
0.650
14 / 20 | 3

13. 12. 2015, 14.00 | Melo Petr | JM - 3. třída TD
0.700
17 / 20 | 3

10. 1. 2016, 18.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 3. třída TD
0.850
22 / 20 | 5

31. 1. 2016, 14.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída TD
1.100
23 / 20 | 5

7. 2. 2016, 14.00 | Přerovský Antonín | JM - 3. třída TD
1.152
26 / 20 | 5

21. 2. 2016, 14.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída TD
1.302
16 / 20 | 4

6. 3. 2016, 14.00 | Konečný Libor | JM - 3. třída TD
0.802
26 / 20 | 3

19. 3. 2016, 14.00 | Procházka Zdeněk ml. | JM - 3. třída TD
1.302
15 / 20 | 3

2. 4. 2016, 14.00 | Hrubý Zdeněk | JM - 3. třída TD
0.750

2014/2015

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
11382 / 220 | 181.73
3.15
26.71330000 %
19 / 20 | 8

28. 9. 2014, 10.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída
0.950
20 / 20 | 7

18. 10. 2014, 14.00 | Konečný Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.000
24 / 20 | 3

2. 11. 2014, 10.00 | Konečný Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.200
24 / 20 | 6

29. 11. 2014, 10.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.200
49 / 20 | 10

13. 12. 2014, 10.00 | Bittnerová Šárka | JM - 3. třída
2.452
41 / 20 | 7

11. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Procházka Zdeněk | JM - 3. třída
2.050
38 / 20 | 13

25. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Vališ Petr | JM - 3. třída
1.900
40 / 20 | 18

7. 2. 2015, 14.00 | Šorman Radek | JM - 3. třída
2.002
63 / 20 | 8

22. 2. 2015, 10.00 | Konečný Martin | JM - 3. třída
3.152
27 / 20 | 6

7. 3. 2015, 14.00 | Hradecký Rostislav | JM - 3. třída
1.352
37 / 20 | 8

4. 4. 2015, 14.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.852

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
11369 / 220 | 131.67
2.20
25.80420000 %
40 / 20 | 13

28. 9. 2014, 10.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída
2.002
31 / 20 | 6

18. 10. 2014, 14.00 | Vališ Petr | JM - 3. třída
1.550
37 / 20 | 6

2. 11. 2014, 10.00 | Blažek Josef | JM - 3. třída
1.852
36 / 20 | 6

29. 11. 2014, 10.00 | Hutař Miroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.800
30 / 20 | 3

13. 12. 2014, 10.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.500
37 / 20 | 9

11. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Procházka Zdeněk | JM - 3. třída
1.850
24 / 20 | 4

25. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Vališ Petr | JM - 3. třída
1.200
20 / 20 | 7

7. 2. 2015, 14.00 | Šorman Radek | JM - 3. třída
1.001
27 / 20 | 6

22. 2. 2015, 10.00 | Švábik Roman | JM - 3. třída
1.350
43 / 20 | 9

7. 3. 2015, 14.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída
2.150
44 / 20 | 6

4. 4. 2015, 14.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
2.202

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
14264 / 279 | 90.94
1.70
14.50550000 %
22 / 20 | 4

28. 9. 2014, 10.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída
1.102
15 / 20 | 7

4. 10. 2014, 10.00 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
0.750
12 / 19 | 2

18. 10. 2014, 14.00 | Veselý Jiří | JM - 3. třída
0.63
14 / 20 | 3

2. 11. 2014, 10.00 | Konečný Martin | JM - 3. třída
0.700
19 / 20 | 5

15. 11. 2014, 10.00 | Hrubý Zdeněk | JM - 3. třída
0.952
21 / 20 | 3

29. 11. 2014, 10.00 | Valerian Mario | JM - 3. třída
1.052
17 / 20 | 5

13. 12. 2014, 10.00 | Bureš Josef | JM - 3. třída
0.850
13 / 20 | 2

11. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
0.652
11 / 20 | 4

25. 1. 2015, 10.00 | Palát Karel | JM - 3. třída
0.550
24 / 20 | 5

7. 2. 2015, 14.00 | Cupák Lubomír | JM - 3. třída
1.200
26 / 20 | 4

22. 2. 2015, 10.00 | Švábik Roman | JM - 3. třída
1.302
19 / 20 | 4

7. 3. 2015, 14.00 | Hradecký Rostislav | JM - 3. třída
0.950
17 / 20 | 4

22. 3. 2015, 10.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
0.852
34 / 20 | 9

4. 4. 2015, 14.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.702

2013/2014

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
8249 / 160 | 121.55
2.50
31.12500000 %
21 / 20 | 5

29. 9. 2013, 10.00 | Janík Josef | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.050
22 / 20 | 6

12. 10. 2013, 14.00 | Hrubý Zdeněk | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.100
16 / 20 | 4

3. 11. 2013, 14.00 | Konečný Radek | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
0.800
41 / 20 | 9

10. 11. 2013, 10.00 | Šorman Radek | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
2.052
50 / 20 | 12

1. 12. 2013, 14.00 | Bureš Josef | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
2.502
45 / 20 | 10

15. 12. 2013, 14.00 | Hudec Jan | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
2.252
22 / 20 | 5

8. 2. 2014, 14.00 | Bittnerová Šárka | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.100
32 / 20 | 7

2. 3. 2014, 10.00 | Konečný Radek | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.600

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9268 / 180 | 121.48
2.10
29.77780000 %
26 / 20 | 7

29. 9. 2013, 11.00 | Dvořák Otakar | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.300
28 / 20 | 5

12. 10. 2013, 14.00 | Hrubý Zdeněk | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.400
21 / 20 | 7

3. 11. 2013, 14.00 | Něnička Marek | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.050
18 / 20 | 5

10. 11. 2013, 10.00 | Šorman Radek | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
0.902
28 / 20 | 11

1. 12. 2013, 14.00 | Bureš Josef | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.400
36 / 20 | 9

15. 12. 2013, 14.00 | Hudec Jan | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.802
42 / 20 | 12

12. 1. 2014, 14.00 | Pařil Martin | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
2.102
42 / 20 | 11

8. 2. 2014, 14.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
2.102
27 / 20 | 5

2. 3. 2014, 10.00 | Jančák František | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.350

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9158 / 180 | 100.87
1.40
17.55560000 %
18 / 20 | 4

29. 9. 2013, 12.00 | Janík Josef | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
0.900
14 / 20 | 4

12. 10. 2013, 14.00 | Malina Jiří | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
0.700
22 / 20 | 7

3. 11. 2013, 14.00 | Něnička Marek | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.102
13 / 20 | 4

10. 11. 2013, 10.00 | Šorman Radek | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
0.650
14 / 20 | 3

1. 12. 2013, 14.00 | Bureš Josef | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
0.701
15 / 20 | 3

15. 12. 2013, 14.00 | Kozel František | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
0.750
17 / 20 | 3

12. 1. 2014, 14.00 | Hrubý Zdeněk | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
0.852
17 / 20 | 3

8. 2. 2014, 14.00 | Bittnerová Šárka | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
0.852
28 / 20 | 10

2. 3. 2014, 10.00 | Konečný Radek | Jižní Morava - 4. třída
1.400

2012/2013

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
281050 / 688 | 141.52
2.72
37.50000000 %
28 / 25 | 8

30. 9. 2012, 14.00 | Melo Petr | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.120
46 / 25 | 11

30. 9. 2012, 14.00 | Melo Petr | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.840
46 / 25 | 6

13. 10. 2012, 14.00 | Bureš Josef | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.840
30 / 25 | 9

13. 10. 2012, 14.00 | Bartoš Jiří | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.200
42 / 25 | 7

14. 10. 2012, 10.00 | Frenc Ivan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.680
45 / 25 | 5

14. 10. 2012, 10.00 | Vedra Vladimír | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.800
44 / 25 | 5

27. 10. 2012, 09.00 | Frenc Ivan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.760
39 / 25 | 9

27. 10. 2012, 09.00 | Vedra Vladimír | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.560
46 / 25 | 9

1. 12. 2012, 10.00 | Dvořák Otakar | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.842
68 / 25 | 10

1. 12. 2012, 10.00 | Dvořák Otakar | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
2.722
25 / 25 | 4

15. 12. 2012, 09.00 | Frenc Ivan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.000
24 / 25 | 3

15. 12. 2012, 09.00 | Frenc Ivan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
0.960
35 / 25 | 6

6. 1. 2013, 10.00 | Gavenda Milan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.400
41 / 25 | 12

6. 1. 2013, 10.00 | Gavenda Milan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.640
45 / 25 | 5

20. 1. 2013, 10.00 | Brhlík Roman | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.800
39 / 25 | 9

20. 1. 2013, 10.00 | Brhlík Roman | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.560
23 / 22 | 5

2. 2. 2013, 16.30 | Kozel František | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.040
28 / 16 | 7

2. 2. 2013, 17.30 | Kozel František | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.750
43 / 25 | 12

17. 2. 2013, 10.00 | Malina Jiří | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.722
44 / 25 | 8

17. 2. 2013, 11.00 | Hudec Jan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.762
37 / 25 | 8

3. 3. 2013, 14.00 | Šorman Radek | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.482
22 / 25 | 3

3. 3. 2013, 14.00 | Šorman Radek | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
0.881
20 / 25 | 4

16. 3. 2013, 10.00 | Máca Lubomír | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
0.800
31 / 25 | 4

16. 3. 2013, 10.00 | Máca Lubomír | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.240
48 / 25 | 6

24. 3. 2013, 10.00 | Meško Ivan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.920
48 / 25 | 8

24. 3. 2013, 10.00 | Meško Ivan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.922
33 / 25 | 14

14. 4. 2013, 10.00 | Bartošek Karel | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.320
30 / 25 | 7

14. 4. 2013, 10.00 | Bartošek Karel | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.200

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
14430 / 350 | 131.22
1.76
30.71430000 %
37 / 25 | 6

30. 9. 2012, 14.00 | Hampl Michal | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.480
24 / 25 | 4

13. 10. 2012, 14.00 | Hampl Michal | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
0.960
43 / 25 | 9

14. 10. 2012, 10.00 | Frenc Ivan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.720
34 / 25 | 3

27. 10. 2012, 09.00 | Frenc Ivan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.360
33 / 25 | 7

1. 12. 2012, 10.00 | Hrubý Zdeněk | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.321
21 / 25 | 4

15. 12. 2012, 09.00 | Šorman Radek | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
0.840
32 / 25 | 10

6. 1. 2013, 10.00 | Gavenda Milan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.280
30 / 25 | 6

20. 1. 2013, 10.00 | Brhlík Roman | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.200
35 / 25 | 8

2. 2. 2013, 18.30 | Koudelka Daniel | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.402
32 / 25 | 6

17. 2. 2013, 12.00 | Hudec Jan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.282
24 / 25 | 8

3. 3. 2013, 14.00 | Šorman Radek | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
0.960
44 / 25 | 13

16. 3. 2013, 10.00 | Máca Lubomír | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.760
26 / 25 | 7

24. 3. 2013, 10.00 | Meško Ivan | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.040
15 / 25 | 6

14. 4. 2013, 10.00 | Kozel František | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
0.600