Zachariáš Jan

Malý stůl

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
101195 / 246 | 324.85
6.81
79.66670000 %
116 / 25 | 17
Malý stůl: Volná hra
8. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Marhoun Stanislav st. | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.642
93 / 25 | 10
Malý stůl: Volná hra
22. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Holovčák Juraj | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.722
146 / 25 | 23
Malý stůl: Volná hra
29. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
5.842
150 / 24 | 21
Malý stůl: Volná hra
8. 12. 2018, 10.00 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
6.252
72 / 25 | 14
Malý stůl: Volná hra
12. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Křápek Antonín | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.882
114 / 25 | 18
Malý stůl: Volná hra
19. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Hrubý Zdeněk | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.561
91 / 25 | 10
Malý stůl: Volná hra
27. 1. 2019, 13.00 | Vejvoda Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.642
149 / 25 | 32
Malý stůl: Volná hra
2. 3. 2019, 10.00 | Ježek Bohuslav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
5.962
114 / 25 | 19
Malý stůl: Volná hra
23. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Novák Tomáš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.562
150 / 22 | 26
Malý stůl: Volná hra
6. 4. 2019, 10.00 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
6.812

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9781 / 217 | 243.59
4.76
86.77780000 %
99 / 25 | 18
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
22. 9. 2018, 12.10 | Křápek Antonín | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.962
86 / 25 | 19
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
29. 9. 2018, 11.10 | Tauterman Vlastislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.442
71 / 25 | 19
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
8. 12. 2018, 11.10 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.840
75 / 25 | 13
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
12. 1. 2019, 11.10 | Varady Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.002
100 / 21 | 17
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
19. 1. 2019, 11.10 | Lacina František | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.762
75 / 25 | 18
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
27. 1. 2019, 14.10 | Vejvoda Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.000
78 / 25 | 20
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
2. 3. 2019, 11.10 | Ježek Bohuslav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.122
100 / 21 | 24
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
23. 3. 2019, 12.10 | Daněk Martin | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
4.762
97 / 25 | 16
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
6. 4. 2019, 11.10 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.882

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9442 / 223 | 121.98
2.60
81.85190000 %
41 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
22. 9. 2018, 13.20 | Křápek Antonín | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.642
59 / 25 | 12
Malý stůl: Jednoband
29. 9. 2018, 12.20 | Tauterman Vlastislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.362
45 / 25 | 9
Malý stůl: Jednoband
8. 12. 2018, 12.20 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.800
54 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Jednoband
12. 1. 2019, 12.20 | Holovčák Juraj | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.162
50 / 25 | 11
Malý stůl: Jednoband
19. 1. 2019, 12.20 | Hanuš Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.000
49 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Jednoband
27. 1. 2019, 15.20 | Vejvoda Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.962
45 / 25 | 9
Malý stůl: Jednoband
2. 3. 2019, 12.20 | Ježek Bohuslav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.802
39 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
23. 3. 2019, 13.20 | Daněk Martin | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.560
60 / 23 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
6. 4. 2019, 12.20 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.602

2017/2018

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
4345 / 100 | 203.45
4.84
57.50000000 %
121 / 25 | 20
Malý stůl: Volná hra
5. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Lupínek Jiří | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
4.842
66 / 25 | 14
Malý stůl: Volná hra
14. 1. 2018, 11.00 | Lukšík Oldřich | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.642
91 / 25 | 12
Malý stůl: Volná hra
11. 2. 2018, 10.00 | Vejvoda Vladimír | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.642
67 / 25 | 13
Malý stůl: Volná hra
15. 4. 2018, 10.00 | Morava Jan | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.680

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
5393 / 125 | 283.14
4.00
78.60000000 %
97 / 25 | 12
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
16. 9. 2017, 11.30 | Kult Luboš | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.882
100 / 25 | 17
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
5. 11. 2017, 11.30 | Nechvapil Martin | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
4.002
67 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
14. 1. 2018, 12.30 | Lukšík Oldřich | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
2.680
89 / 25 | 28
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
11. 2. 2018, 11.30 | Vejvoda Vladimír | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
3.562
40 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
15. 4. 2018, 11.30 | Morava Jan | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.600

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
4149 / 100 | 91.49
1.80
62.08330000 %
34 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
16. 9. 2017, 13.00 | Kult Luboš | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.360
32 / 25 | 9
Malý stůl: Jednoband
14. 1. 2018, 14.00 | Lukšík Oldřich | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.280
45 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
11. 2. 2018, 13.00 | Vejvoda Vladimír | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.802
38 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
15. 4. 2018, 13.00 | Furst Ladislav | STČ, ZČ, SČ - TD 2.třída
1.520

2013/2014

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
6336 / 119 | 202.82
4.10
22.40000000 %
71 / 20 | 15
Malý stůl: Volná hra
14. 9. 2013, 10.00 | Hejlik Petr | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
3.550
69 / 20 | 17
Malý stůl: Volná hra
5. 10. 2013, 10.00 | Lupínek Jiří | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
3.450
35 / 20 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
19. 10. 2013, 10.00 | Morava Jan | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
1.750
78 / 19 | 20
Malý stůl: Volná hra
9. 11. 2013, 10.00 | Růžička Vojtěch | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
4.100
22 / 20 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
4. 1. 2014, 10.00 | Morava Jan | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
1.100
61 / 20 | 14
Malý stůl: Volná hra
8. 3. 2014, 10.00 | Šindler Karel | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
3.052

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
6396 / 120 | 203.30
5.10
33.00000000 %
65 / 20 | 9
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
14. 9. 2013, 10.00 | Hejlik Petr | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
3.250
102 / 20 | 20
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
5. 10. 2013, 10.00 | Lupínek Jiří | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
5.102
49 / 20 | 13
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
19. 10. 2013, 10.00 | Fršlínek Arnošt | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
2.450
56 / 20 | 10
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
9. 11. 2013, 10.00 | Hejlik Marek | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
2.800
91 / 20 | 16
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
4. 1. 2014, 10.00 | Morava Jan | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
4.552
33 / 20 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
8. 3. 2014, 10.00 | Šindler Karel | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
1.652

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
6217 / 120 | 91.80
2.40
45.20830000 %
31 / 20 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
14. 9. 2013, 10.00 | Hejlik Petr | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
1.550
38 / 20 | 9
Malý stůl: Jednoband
5. 10. 2013, 10.00 | Stambrecht Harro | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
1.900
48 / 20 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
19. 10. 2013, 10.00 | Čelko Milan | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
2.402
42 / 20 | 8
Malý stůl: Jednoband
9. 11. 2013, 10.00 | Hejlik Marek | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
2.100
26 / 20 | 9
Malý stůl: Jednoband
4. 1. 2014, 10.00 | Čelko Milan | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
1.300
32 / 20 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
8. 3. 2014, 10.00 | Šindler Karel | 1.třída - Severní Čechy
1.602