User
New userChange password

Kučera Jan

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
6521 / 115 | 23 | 114.53
5.56
57.88890000 %
81 / 25 | 12

22. 9. 2019, 10.00 | Kuchař František | VČ TD 2.třída
3.240
138 / 25 | 23

12. 10. 2019, 10.00 | Nermuť Zdeněk | VČ TD 2.třída
5.522
15 / 10 | 5

27. 10. 2019, 10.00 | Králíček Pavel | VČ TD 2.třída
1.500
132 / 25 | 18

9. 11. 2019, 10.00 | Valášek František | VČ TD 2.třída
5.282
66 / 14 | 23

24. 11. 2019, 10.00 | Červenka Josef st. | VČ TD 2.třída
4.710
89 / 16 | 15 | 11

7. 12. 2019, 10.00 | Kočička Petr | VČ TD 2.třída
5.560

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
6331 / 84 | 29 | 43.94
5.00
55.16670000 %
98 / 24 | 29

22. 9. 2019, 11.20 | Kuchař František | VČ TD 2.třída
4.080
56 / 18 | 10

12. 10. 2019, 11.20 | Tázler Jaroslav | VČ TD 2.třída
3.110
29 / 8 | 15

27. 10. 2019, 11.20 | Králíček Pavel | VČ TD 2.třída
3.620
100 / 20 | 15

9. 11. 2019, 11.20 | Jirout Ivo | VČ TD 2.třída
5.002
32 / 10 | 11

24. 11. 2019, 11.20 | Tolar Patrik | VČ TD 2.třída
3.200
16 / 4 | 8 | 4

7. 12. 2019, 11.20 | Cvetanov Krasimir | VČ TD 2.třída
4.000

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
6242 / 129 | 17 | 81.87
2.38
80.66670000 %
37 / 25 | 5

22. 9. 2019, 12.20 | Kuchař František | VČ TD 2.třída
1.480
50 / 24 | 7

12. 10. 2019, 12.20 | Nermuť Zdeněk | VČ TD 2.třída
2.082
50 / 21 | 17

27. 10. 2019, 12.20 | Králíček Pavel | VČ TD 2.třída
2.382
34 / 20 | 13

9. 11. 2019, 12.20 | Valášek František | VČ TD 2.třída
1.700
27 / 14 | 6

24. 11. 2019, 12.20 | Tolar Patrik | VČ TD 2.třída
1.920
44 / 25 | 13 | 8

7. 12. 2019, 12.20 | Urban Jaroslav | VČ TD 2.třída
1.760

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9153 / 337 | 50.454
0.789
56.66670000 %
12 / 40 | 4

6. 10. 2019, 10.00 | Janeček Petr | VČ 3B 2.třída
0.3000
16 / 40 | 4

6. 10. 2019, 11.10 | Sedláček Radek | VČ 3B 2.třída
0.4000
12 / 40 | 2

6. 10. 2019, 12.20 | Šimek Vladimír | VČ 3B 2.třída
0.3002
17 / 40 | 3

20. 10. 2019, 10.00 | Králíček Pavel | VČ 3B 2.třída
0.4252
10 / 19 | 3

20. 10. 2019, 11.10 | Červenka Michal | VČ 3B 2.třída
0.5260
23 / 40 | 5

20. 10. 2019, 12.20 | Štěpán Milan | VČ 3B 2.třída
0.5752
12 / 40 | 2

10. 11. 2019, 10.00 | Židů Tomáš | VČ 3B 2.třída
0.3000
30 / 38 | 4

10. 11. 2019, 11.10 | Poláček Ladislav | VČ 3B 2.třída
0.7892
21 / 40 | 5

10. 11. 2019, 12.20 | Janeček Antonín | VČ 3B 2.třída
0.5252

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9943 / 252 | 293.74
4.93
69.85190000 %
105 / 30 | 17

16. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Šimek Vladimír | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.502
104 / 30 | 23

22. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Navrátil Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.462
58 / 22 | 10

4. 11. 2018, 09.00 | Kačírek Karel | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.630
127 / 30 | 17

17. 11. 2018, 10.00 | Červinka František | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.232
113 / 30 | 14

8. 12. 2018, 10.00 | Urban Jaroslav | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.760
148 / 30 | 29

2. 2. 2019, 10.00 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.932
89 / 30 | 14

16. 2. 2019, 10.00 | Navrátil Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.960
117 / 30 | 23

16. 3. 2019, 13.00 | Vlačiha Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.902
82 / 20 | 17

31. 3. 2019, 10.00 | Urban Jaroslav | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.100

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
141126 / 307 | 423.66
6.25
86.61540000 %
80 / 30 | 14

16. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Janeček Petr | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.660
77 / 30 | 15

22. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Navrátil Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.562
100 / 18 | 22

4. 11. 2018, 10.00 | Steiger Čestmír | VČ - TD 3.třída
5.552
100 / 22 | 42

17. 11. 2018, 11.00 | Korbelář Bohumil | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.542
100 / 24 | 18

8. 12. 2018, 11.00 | Urban Jaroslav | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.162
100 / 28 | 18

2. 2. 2019, 11.00 | Ptáček Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.572
100 / 16 | 18

16. 2. 2019, 11.00 | Navrátil Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
6.252
89 / 30 | 17

16. 3. 2019, 14.00 | Korbelář Bohumil | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.961
63 / 20 | 11

31. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Urban Jaroslav | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.150
43 / 19 | 11

27. 4. 2019, 09.00 | Hájek Miloš | Přebor VČO K2 3.třída
2.260
64 / 17 | 13

27. 4. 2019, 10.10 | Kačírek Karel | Přebor VČO K2 3.třída
3.760
66 / 20 | 14

27. 4. 2019, 11.20 | Janeček Petr | Přebor VČO K2 3.třída
3.302
80 / 19 | 24

27. 4. 2019, 12.30 | Urban Jaroslav | Přebor VČO K2 3.třída
4.212
64 / 14 | 15

27. 4. 2019, 13.40 | Žižka Josef | Přebor VČO K2 3.třída
4.570

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9394 / 235 | 101.67
2.63
87.55560000 %
33 / 30 | 7

16. 9. 2018, 11.50 | Janeček Petr | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.100
42 / 30 | 10

22. 9. 2018, 11.50 | Kristl František | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.402
50 / 19 | 7

4. 11. 2018, 10.50 | Steiger Čestmír | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.632
32 / 30 | 8

17. 11. 2018, 11.50 | Korbelář Bohumil | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.060
49 / 29 | 9

8. 12. 2018, 11.50 | Polák František | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.680
50 / 24 | 7

2. 2. 2019, 11.50 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.081
50 / 24 | 10

16. 2. 2019, 11.50 | Kristl František | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.082
50 / 21 | 7

16. 3. 2019, 14.50 | Vlačiha Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.382
38 / 28 | 5

31. 3. 2019, 11.50 | Urban Jaroslav | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.350

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
18254 / 496 | 60.512
1.111
70.55560000 %
16 / 30 | 3

30. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Nikl Antonín | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5332
14 / 30 | 4

30. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Červenka Michal | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4661
11 / 24 | 3

30. 9. 2018, 12.00 | Hurdálek Pavel | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4580
15 / 30 | 4

21. 10. 2018, 10.00 | Janeček Petr | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5002
13 / 18 | 4

21. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Sedláček Radek | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.7220
8 / 30 | 2

21. 10. 2018, 12.00 | Šimerda Pavel | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.2660
12 / 30 | 2

16. 12. 2018, 10.00 | Kuchař František | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4001
6 / 30 | 2

16. 12. 2018, 11.00 | Novák Jan | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.2000
12 / 30 | 2

16. 12. 2018, 12.00 | Farkaš David | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4000
17 / 30 | 3

27. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Králíček Pavel | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5660
10 / 23 | 3

27. 1. 2019, 11.00 | Hurdálek Pavel | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4340
10 / 30 | 3

27. 1. 2019, 12.00 | Marek Jan | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.3330
16 / 30 | 5

9. 3. 2019, 10.00 | Poláček Ladislav | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5330
17 / 30 | 3

9. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Janeček Antonín | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5662
20 / 27 | 4

9. 3. 2019, 12.00 | Židů Tomáš | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.7402
20 / 26 | 6

24. 3. 2019, 10.00 | Farkaš David | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.7692
20 / 18 | 5

24. 3. 2019, 11.00 | Novák Jan | VČ - 3B 2.třída
1.1112
17 / 30 | 2

24. 3. 2019, 12.00 | Kuchař František | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5662

2017/2018

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
4352 / 86 | 274.09
4.57
58.66670000 %
42 / 15 | 10

24. 9. 2017, 10.00 | Novotný Aleš | VČ - TD 2.třída
2.800
105 / 25 | 16

18. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Šrůtek Václav | VČ - TD 2.třída
4.202
96 / 21 | 18

6. 1. 2018, 09.00 | Červenka Josef st. | VČ - TD 2.třída
4.570
109 / 25 | 27

25. 2. 2018, 10.00 | Hanuš Jiří | VČ - TD 2.třída
4.362

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
4336 / 97 | 213.46
4.34
84.00000000 %
90 / 25 | 14

24. 9. 2017, 11.00 | Tázler Jaroslav | VČ - TD 2.třída
3.600
61 / 25 | 9

18. 11. 2017, 11.00 | Nikl Antonín | VČ - TD 2.třída
2.440
85 / 24 | 21

6. 1. 2018, 10.00 | Červenka Josef st. | VČ - TD 2.třída
3.540
100 / 23 | 15

25. 2. 2018, 11.00 | Ciasto Libor | VČ - TD 2.třída
4.342

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
4158 / 90 | 101.75
2.25
79.00000000 %
39 / 25 | 10

24. 9. 2017, 12.00 | Tázler Jaroslav | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.562
38 / 24 | 8

18. 11. 2017, 12.00 | Králíček Pavel | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.580
36 / 16 | 8

6. 1. 2018, 11.00 | Tolar Patrik | VČ - TD 2.třída
2.250
45 / 25 | 4

25. 2. 2018, 12.00 | Ciasto Libor | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.802

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
19270 / 501 | 70.538
0.800
71.05260000 %
20 / 25 | 4

21. 10. 2017, 10.00 | Procházka Jaroslav | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.8002
20 / 30 | 3

21. 10. 2017, 10.05 | Staněk Jiří | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.6662
16 / 30 | 4

21. 10. 2017, 10.10 | Novotný Aleš | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5330
17 / 30 | 4

11. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Janeček Petr | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5662
18 / 30 | 3

11. 11. 2017, 10.05 | Brandejs Karel | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.6002
9 / 18 | 3

11. 11. 2017, 10.10 | Sedláček Radek | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5000
13 / 29 | 2

9. 12. 2017, 10.00 | Dyrc Karel | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4480
20 / 29 | 3

9. 12. 2017, 10.05 | Köhler Petr | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.6892
19 / 30 | 4

9. 12. 2017, 10.10 | Nemeš Jiří | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.6332
19 / 30 | 7

28. 1. 2018, 10.00 | Procházka Jaroslav | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.6331
19 / 30 | 2

28. 1. 2018, 10.05 | Staněk Jiří | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.6332
14 / 30 | 3

28. 1. 2018, 10.10 | Samek Jan | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4662
15 / 30 | 3

3. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Janeček Petr | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5001
4 / 25 | 2

3. 3. 2018, 10.05 | Brandejs Karel | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.1600
12 / 26 | 3

3. 3. 2018, 10.10 | Sedláček Radek | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4610
11 / 20 | 2

28. 4. 2018, 09.45 | Frieda Jan | Přebor VČO 3B MS
0.5502
8 / 20 | 2

28. 4. 2018, 11.15 | Červenka Michal | Přebor VČO 3B MS
0.4000
10 / 20 | 3

28. 4. 2018, 12.00 | Dyrc Karel | Přebor VČO 3B MS
0.5002
6 / 19 | 2

28. 4. 2018, 14.15 | Červenka Michal | Přebor VČO 3B MS
0.3150

2016/2017

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
101013 / 222 | 394.56
6.81
67.53330000 %
124 / 25 | 30

1. 10. 2016, 10.00 | Procházka Jaroslav | VČ - TD 2.třída
4.960
134 / 25 | 20

22. 10. 2016, 09.00 | Korbelář Bohumil | VČ - TD 2.třída
5.362
92 / 25 | 13

29. 10. 2016, 13.00 | Sucharda Antonín | VČ - TD 2.třída
3.682
101 / 25 | 29

13. 11. 2016, 14.00 | Brandejs Karel | VČ - TD 2.třída
4.042
150 / 22 | 25

10. 12. 2016, 10.00 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 2.třída
6.812
87 / 25 | 20

7. 1. 2017, 10.00 | Skalický Jaroslav | VČ - TD 2.třída
3.480
0

21. 1. 2017, 10.00 | Procházka Jaroslav | VČ - TD 2.třída
0
150 / 25 | 39

4. 2. 2017, 10.00 | Korbelář Bohumil | VČ - TD 2.třída
6.002
102 / 25 | 21

18. 3. 2017, 10.00 | Černý Luděk | VČ - TD 2.třída
4.080
73 / 25 | 16

1. 4. 2017, 10.00 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 2.třída
2.920

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
10675 / 210 | 313.21
4.34
67.50000000 %
49 / 20 | 9

1. 10. 2016, 11.10 | Procházka Jaroslav | VČ - TD 2.třída
2.450
91 / 25 | 11

22. 10. 2016, 10.10 | Korbelář Bohumil | VČ - TD 2.třída
3.642
100 / 24 | 17

29. 10. 2016, 14.10 | Sucharda Antonín | VČ - TD 2.třída
4.162
91 / 25 | 27

13. 11. 2016, 15.10 | Brandejs Karel | VČ - TD 2.třída
3.642
100 / 23 | 16

10. 12. 2016, 11.10 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 2.třída
4.342
32 / 18 | 8

7. 1. 2017, 11.10 | Skalický Jaroslav | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.770
0

21. 1. 2017, 11.10 | Procházka Jaroslav | VČ - TD 2.třída
0
95 / 25 | 16

4. 2. 2017, 11.10 | Marek Jan | VČ - TD 2.třída
3.802
67 / 25 | 31

18. 3. 2017, 11.10 | Černý Luděk | VČ - TD 2.třída
2.680
50 / 25 | 7

1. 4. 2017, 11.10 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 2.třída
2.000

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
10365 / 214 | 91.70
2.08
73.00000000 %
42 / 25 | 8

1. 10. 2016, 12.20 | Procházka Jaroslav | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.682
50 / 25 | 8

22. 10. 2016, 11.20 | Korbelář Bohumil | VČ - TD 2.třída
2.002
39 / 25 | 7

29. 10. 2016, 15.20 | Sucharda Antonín | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.562
39 / 20 | 6

13. 11. 2016, 16.20 | Sedláček Radek | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.950
47 / 25 | 8

10. 12. 2016, 12.20 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.882
35 / 20 | 6

7. 1. 2017, 12.20 | Skalický Jaroslav | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.750
0

21. 1. 2017, 12.20 | Staněk Jiří | VČ - TD 2.třída
0
50 / 24 | 7

4. 2. 2017, 12.20 | Krotil Ladislav | VČ - TD 2.třída
2.082
24 / 25 | 6

18. 3. 2017, 12.20 | Černý Luděk | VČ - TD 2.třída
0.960
39 / 25 | 9

1. 4. 2017, 12.20 | Bohadlo Libor | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.562

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9116 / 227 | 60.511
0.869
64.44440000 %
10 / 30 | 2

19. 11. 2016, 10.00 | Kočička Petr | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.3330
12 / 25 | 3

19. 11. 2016, 12.00 | Fornůsek Tomáš | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4800
19 / 30 | 6

19. 11. 2016, 14.00 | Král Petr | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.6332
7 / 15 | 3

11. 2. 2017, 10.30 | Kočička Petr | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4660
18 / 30 | 2

11. 2. 2017, 13.30 | Havránek Hynek | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.6002
10 / 25 | 2

11. 2. 2017, 16.30 | Absolon Jiří | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4000
10 / 30 | 3

8. 4. 2017, 10.00 | Kočička Petr | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.3330
10 / 19 | 3

8. 4. 2017, 11.00 | Havelka Jiří | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.5260
20 / 23 | 4

8. 4. 2017, 13.00 | Havránek Milan | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.8692

2015/2016

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
161564 / 399 | 293.91
6.52
71.09090000 %
127 / 30 | 23

19. 9. 2015, 10.00 | Vlačiha Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.232
109 / 30 | 13

3. 10. 2015, 09.00 | Šimerda Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.632
131 / 27 | 18

17. 10. 2015, 10.00 | Severýn Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.850
76 / 24 | 19

8. 11. 2015, 09.00 | Kačírek Karel | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.160
81 / 30 | 12

14. 11. 2015, 10.00 | Ptáček Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.702
59 / 19 | 13

29. 11. 2015, 10.00 | Kolembář Petr | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.100
81 / 30 | 16

17. 1. 2016, 10.00 | Šimek Vladimír | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.702
127 / 30 | 16

14. 2. 2016, 10.00 | Steiger Čestmír | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.232
150 / 23 | 29

28. 2. 2016, 10.00 | Kačírek Karel | VČ - TD 3.třída
6.522
127 / 30 | 23

13. 3. 2016, 10.00 | Ptáček Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.232
120 / 25 | 19

20. 3. 2016, 10.00 | Vokatý Petr | VČ - TD 2.třída
4.802
110 / 30 | 25

10. 4. 2016, 10.00 | Havránek Milan | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.662
53 / 20 | 9

23. 4. 2016, 09.00 | Janský Ondřej | Přebor VČO 3 třída volná
2.650
83 / 20 | 15

23. 4. 2016, 11.20 | Jirout Ivo | Přebor VČO 3 třída volná
4.150
45 / 11 | 11

23. 4. 2016, 12.30 | Kačírek Karel | Přebor VČO 3 třída volná
4.090
85 / 20 | 16

23. 4. 2016, 13.40 | Brandejs Karel | Přebor VČO 3 třída volná
4.252

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
121060 / 308 | 203.44
5.55
88.33330000 %
90 / 30 | 8

19. 9. 2015, 11.00 | Vlačiha Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.002
96 / 27 | 10

3. 10. 2015, 10.00 | Šimerda Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.550
90 / 23 | 14

17. 10. 2015, 11.00 | Severýn Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.910
100 / 27 | 12

8. 11. 2015, 10.00 | Kačírek Karel | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.702
100 / 30 | 15

14. 11. 2015, 11.00 | Ptáček Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.332
43 / 11 | 10

29. 11. 2015, 11.00 | Kolembář Petr | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.900
100 / 29 | 20

17. 1. 2016, 11.00 | Šimerda Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.442
71 / 30 | 13

14. 2. 2016, 11.00 | Steiger Čestmír | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.360
100 / 18 | 17

28. 2. 2016, 11.00 | Kačírek Karel | VČ - TD 3.třída
5.552
88 / 30 | 15

13. 3. 2016, 11.00 | Ptáček Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.932
82 / 25 | 13

20. 3. 2016, 11.00 | Volanský Petr | VČ - TD 2.třída
3.282
100 / 28 | 20

10. 4. 2016, 11.00 | Havránek Milan | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.572

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
15648 / 306 | 212.11
4.54
86.40000000 %
50 / 19 | 10

19. 9. 2015, 11.50 | Vlačiha Josef | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.632
46 / 30 | 6

3. 10. 2015, 10.50 | Šimerda Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.532
25 / 14 | 12

17. 10. 2015, 11.50 | Severýn Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.780
50 / 11 | 19

8. 11. 2015, 10.50 | Hájek Miloš | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.542
50 / 29 | 11

14. 11. 2015, 11.50 | Ptáček Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
1.722
30 / 10 | 10

29. 11. 2015, 11.50 | Kolembář Petr | VČ - TD 3.třída
3.000
50 / 24 | 7

17. 1. 2016, 11.50 | Šimerda Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.082
50 / 22 | 8

14. 2. 2016, 11.50 | Maják Dušan | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.272
50 / 12 | 21

28. 2. 2016, 11.50 | Hájek Miloš | VČ - TD 3.třída
4.162
28 / 30 | 5

13. 3. 2016, 11.50 | Ptáček Pavel | VČ - TD 3.třída
0.930
43 / 25 | 5

20. 3. 2016, 11.50 | Volanský Petr | VČ - TD 2.třída
1.722
50 / 20 | 6

10. 4. 2016, 11.50 | Havránek Milan | VČ - TD 3.třída
2.502
50 / 20 | 12

7. 5. 2016, 09.00 | Kulíšek Rudolf | Přebor VČO 3 Třída 1B
2.502
32 / 20 | 9

7. 5. 2016, 10.10 | Vlačiha Josef | Přebor VČO 3 Třída 1B
1.602
44 / 20 | 10

7. 5. 2016, 11.20 | Jirout Ivo | Přebor VČO 3 Třída 1B
2.202

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
671 / 172 | 50.412
0.833
59.16670000 %
13 / 30 | 2

13. 12. 2015, 10.00 | Hurdálek Pavel | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.4330
4 / 30 | 2

13. 12. 2015, 12.00 | Janeček Petr | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.1330
9 / 30 | 2

13. 12. 2015, 14.00 | Černý Miroslav | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.3000
18 / 30 | 4

31. 1. 2016, 10.00 | Černý Miroslav | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.6002
7 / 28 | 2

31. 1. 2016, 11.00 | Nemeš Jiří | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.2500
20 / 24 | 5

31. 1. 2016, 13.00 | Brandejs Karel | VČ - 3B 2.třída
0.8332