User
New userChange password

Vašek Štěpán

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7445 / 140 | 22 | 123.17
4.70
48.90110000 %
56 / 20 | 13

29. 9. 2019, 10.00 | Kopečný Vladimír | JM TD 3.třída
2.802
48 / 20 | 14 | 12

12. 10. 2019, 14.00 | Masařík Milan | JM TD 3.třída
2.400
94 / 20 | 15

19. 10. 2019, 10.00 | Petr Martin | JM TD 3.třída
4.700
84 / 20 | 22

26. 10. 2019, 14.00 | Čermák Igor | JM TD 3.třída
4.200
47 / 20 | 6

10. 11. 2019, 14.00 | Turek Jaroslav | JM TD 3.třída
2.350
68 / 20 | 16

23. 11. 2019, 14.00 | Polášek Jan | JM TD 3.třída
3.402
48 / 20 | 13

7. 12. 2019, 14.00 | Petinis Theodor | JM TD 3.třída
2.401

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7527 / 136 | 19 | 143.87
6.25
75.28570000 %
58 / 20 | 11

29. 9. 2019, 11.30 | Máca Lubomír | JM TD 3.třída
2.902
79 / 20 | 15 | 14

12. 10. 2019, 15.30 | Jakoby Vladimír | JM TD 3.třída
3.950
68 / 20 | 8

19. 10. 2019, 11.30 | Petr Martin | JM TD 3.třída
3.402
88 / 20 | 13

26. 10. 2019, 15.30 | Čermák Igor | JM TD 3.třída
4.402
58 / 20 | 6

10. 11. 2019, 15.30 | Turek Jaroslav | JM TD 3.třída
2.902
76 / 20 | 19

23. 11. 2019, 15.30 | Blažek Josef | JM TD 3.třída
3.802
100 / 16 | 19

7. 12. 2019, 15.30 | Petinis Theodor | JM TD 3.třída
6.252

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7200 / 123 | 12 | 41.62
2.85
71.42860000 %
40 / 20 | 12

29. 9. 2019, 13.00 | Kopečný Vladimír | JM TD 3.třída
2.002
40 / 14 | 8 | 4

12. 10. 2019, 17.00 | Jakoby Vladimír | JM TD 3.třída
2.852
28 / 20 | 5

19. 10. 2019, 13.00 | Petr Martin | JM TD 3.třída
1.402
40 / 20 | 8

26. 10. 2019, 17.00 | Čermák Igor | JM TD 3.třída
2.002
13 / 12 | 4

10. 11. 2019, 17.00 | Modl Ivan | JM TD 3.třída
1.080
14 / 20 | 4

23. 11. 2019, 17.00 | Polášek Jan | JM TD 3.třída
0.700
25 / 17 | 6

7. 12. 2019, 17.00 | Rösner Tomáš | JM TD 3.třída
1.470

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
16979 / 305 | 313.20
5.15
46.17920000 %
77 / 20 | 10

16. 9. 2018, 14.00 | Starý Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.852
48 / 20 | 11

22. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Jakoby Vladimír | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.400
68 / 20 | 12

13. 10. 2018, 14.00 | Sedláček Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.402
55 / 20 | 17

20. 10. 2018, 10.00 | Daubner Jan | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.752
59 / 20 | 12

21. 10. 2018, 10.00 | Vintr Jaroslav | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.950
55 / 20 | 15

3. 11. 2018, 14.00 | Vašek Petr | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.752
44 / 20 | 9

11. 11. 2018, 14.00 | Blažek Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.200
78 / 20 | 20

24. 11. 2018, 10.00 | Masařík Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.902
40 / 9 | 17

8. 12. 2018, 14.00 | Starý Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
4.440
65 / 20 | 17

12. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Černý Karel | MS TD - 2. třída JM
3.252
70 / 20 | 18

12. 1. 2019, 14.00 | Kuchař Radim | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.500
69 / 20 | 19

19. 1. 2019, 14.00 | Krchňák Libor | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.452
78 / 16 | 31

26. 1. 2019, 14.00 | Studňař Martin | MS TD - 3. třída JM
4.870
50 / 20 | 10

9. 2. 2019, 14.00 | Vašek Petr | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.500
20 / 20 | 4

24. 2. 2019, 14.00 | Blažek Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.000
103 / 20 | 24

16. 3. 2019, 14.00 | Kellner Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
5.152

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
15850 / 288 | 332.95
4.75
55.92110000 %
52 / 20 | 8

16. 9. 2018, 15.00 | Vrba Michal | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.601
67 / 20 | 12

22. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Frenc Ivan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.350
43 / 20 | 7

13. 10. 2018, 15.00 | Sedláček Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.150
61 / 20 | 10

20. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Konečný Jaroslav | MS TD - 2. třída JM
3.052
32 / 20 | 8

21. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Šebela Otakar | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.600
22 / 20 | 5

3. 11. 2018, 15.00 | Blaha Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.100
60 / 20 | 12

11. 11. 2018, 15.00 | Polášek Jan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.002
69 / 20 | 10

24. 11. 2018, 11.00 | Kellner Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.452
38 / 8 | 13

8. 12. 2018, 15.00 | Starý Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
4.750
80 / 20 | 14

12. 1. 2019, 15.00 | Kuchař Radim | MS TD - 3. třída JM
4.000
73 / 20 | 16

19. 1. 2019, 15.00 | Sedláček Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.652
45 / 20 | 13

26. 1. 2019, 15.00 | Maňák Jaromír | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.250
57 / 20 | 6

9. 2. 2019, 15.00 | Blaha Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.852
70 / 20 | 11

24. 2. 2019, 15.00 | Blažek Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
3.500
81 / 20 | 33

16. 3. 2019, 15.00 | Cupák Lubomír | MS TD - 3. třída JM
4.052

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
16481 / 310 | 141.55
2.66
72.87880000 %
30 / 20 | 10

16. 9. 2018, 15.50 | Vrba Michal | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.501
31 / 20 | 7

22. 9. 2018, 11.50 | Jakoby Vladimír | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.550
27 / 20 | 5

13. 10. 2018, 15.50 | Krchňák Libor | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.352
31 / 20 | 4

20. 10. 2018, 12.00 | Daubner Jan | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.552
39 / 20 | 7

21. 10. 2018, 11.50 | Sedlák Pavel | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.952
30 / 20 | 14

3. 11. 2018, 15.50 | Kaniansky Josef | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.502
20 / 20 | 5

11. 11. 2018, 15.50 | Polášek Jan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.002
30 / 20 | 6

24. 11. 2018, 11.50 | Masařík Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.500
32 / 20 | 8

8. 12. 2018, 15.50 | Spružina Jan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.602
25 / 20 | 4

12. 1. 2019, 12.00 | Černý Karel | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.250
26 / 19 | 5

12. 1. 2019, 15.50 | Kuchař Radim | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.360
30 / 18 | 11

19. 1. 2019, 15.50 | Sedláček Radek | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.660
21 / 20 | 4

26. 1. 2019, 15.50 | Maňák Jaromír | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.050
29 / 20 | 6

9. 2. 2019, 15.50 | Blaha Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
1.452
40 / 15 | 9

24. 2. 2019, 15.50 | Polášek Jan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.662
40 / 18 | 9

16. 3. 2019, 15.50 | Masařík Milan | MS TD - 3. třída JM
2.222

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
15160 / 450 | 60.355
0.566
35.55560000 %
9 / 30 | 2

28. 9. 2018, 18.00 | Hykš Petr | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.3000
11 / 30 | 2

28. 9. 2018, 18.45 | Konečný Martin | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.3662
9 / 30 | 2

28. 9. 2018, 19.30 | Zaňát Jaroslav | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.3000
10 / 30 | 2

17. 11. 2018, 00.00 | Starý Radek | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.3330
13 / 30 | 3

17. 11. 2018, 00.00 | Müller David | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.4330
15 / 30 | 2

17. 11. 2018, 00.00 | Krchňák Pavel | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.5002
11 / 30 | 2

5. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Konečný Martin | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.3660
6 / 30 | 1

5. 1. 2019, 10.45 | Zaňát Jaroslav | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.2000
7 / 30 | 2

5. 1. 2019, 11.30 | Hykš Petr | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.2330
17 / 30 | 4

1. 3. 2019, 18.00 | Both Michael | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.5660
6 / 30 | 2

1. 3. 2019, 18.45 | Müller David | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.2000
10 / 30 | 4

1. 3. 2019, 19.30 | Strnad Marek | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.3330
14 / 30 | 3

16. 3. 2019, 18.00 | Beneš Karel | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.4660
12 / 30 | 6

16. 3. 2019, 18.45 | Záboj Vít | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.4000
10 / 30 | 2

16. 3. 2019, 19.30 | Hrubý Josef | MS 3B - 2. třída JM
0.3331

2017/2018

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
181084 / 315 | 243.44
5.45
45.73840000 %
34 / 20 | 9

17. 9. 2017, 10.00 | Pánek Rudolf | JM - 1. třída
1.700
42 / 20 | 6

1. 10. 2017, 10.00 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída
2.102
73 / 20 | 15

15. 10. 2017, 10.00 | Valerian Mario | JM - 3. třída
3.652
52 / 20 | 8

26. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Blažek Libor | JM - 3. třída
2.600
83 / 20 | 14

9. 12. 2017, 10.00 | Strnad Marek | JM - 3. třída
4.152
50 / 20 | 8

6. 1. 2018, 10.00 | Vrba Michal | JM - 3. třída
2.502
51 / 20 | 13

28. 1. 2018, 10.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
2.552
62 / 20 | 12

17. 2. 2018, 10.00 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
3.102
99 / 20 | 14

3. 3. 2018, 14.00 | Jakoby Vladimír | JM - 3. třída
4.952
45 / 20 | 9

4. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Menoušek Jaromír | JM - 1. třída
2.250
109 / 20 | 17

18. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Blažek Libor | JM - 3. třída
5.452
67 / 20 | 15

7. 4. 2018, 10.00 | Zaňát Jaroslav | JM - 1. třída
3.350
47 / 12 | 21

21. 4. 2018, 10.00 | Kuchařík Jiří | JM přebor ve VH
3.910
79 / 15 | 16

21. 4. 2018, 11.00 | Turek Jaroslav | JM přebor ve VH
5.262
61 / 15 | 17

21. 4. 2018, 12.00 | Meško Ivan | JM přebor ve VH
4.062
23 / 8 | 8

21. 4. 2018, 13.00 | Lancinger Petr | JM přebor ve VH
2.870
41 / 10 | 13

21. 4. 2018, 14.00 | Klíma David | JM přebor ve VH
4.100
66 / 15 | 24

21. 4. 2018, 15.00 | Preis Josef | JM přebor ve VH
4.400

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12596 / 237 | 172.51
3.35
44.14810000 %
67 / 20 | 10

17. 9. 2017, 11.30 | Preis Josef | JM - 1. třída
3.352
35 / 20 | 8

1. 10. 2017, 11.30 | Cupák Lubomír | JM - 3. třída
1.752
57 / 20 | 12

15. 10. 2017, 11.30 | Hutař Miroslav | JM - 3. třída
2.850
52 / 20 | 13

26. 11. 2017, 11.30 | Říha Lukáš | JM - 3. třída
2.602
54 / 20 | 12

9. 12. 2017, 11.30 | Vrba Michal | JM - 3. třída
2.702
57 / 20 | 17

6. 1. 2018, 11.30 | Vrba Michal | JM - 3. třída
2.852
32 / 17 | 6

28. 1. 2018, 11.30 | Hutař Miroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.880
36 / 20 | 7

17. 2. 2018, 11.30 | Tichý Miroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.802
59 / 20 | 14

3. 3. 2018, 15.30 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída
2.950
46 / 20 | 11

4. 3. 2018, 11.30 | Ocásek Jaroslav | JM - 1. třída
2.300
41 / 20 | 9

18. 3. 2018, 11.30 | Uher Petr | JM - 3. třída
2.050
60 / 20 | 9

7. 4. 2018, 11.30 | Hykš Petr | JM - 1. třída
3.002

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
11285 / 215 | 111.32
2.10
59.37500000 %
25 / 20 | 5

1. 10. 2017, 12.30 | Cupák Lubomír | JM - 3. třída
1.251
24 / 20 | 7

15. 10. 2017, 12.30 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.200
27 / 16 | 6

26. 11. 2017, 12.30 | Blažek Libor | JM - 3. třída
1.680
7 / 20 | 2

9. 12. 2017, 12.30 | Vrba Michal | JM - 3. třída
0.350
21 / 20 | 4

6. 1. 2018, 12.30 | Vrba Michal | JM - 3. třída
1.050
17 / 19 | 3

28. 1. 2018, 12.30 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída
0.890
32 / 20 | 11

17. 2. 2018, 12.30 | Tichý Miroslav | JM - 3. třída
1.602
22 / 20 | 4

3. 3. 2018, 16.30 | Cupák Lubomír | JM - 3. třída
1.102
36 / 20 | 5

4. 3. 2018, 14.20 | Menoušek Jaromír | JM - 1. třída
1.800
32 / 20 | 5

18. 3. 2018, 12.30 | Uher Petr | JM - 3. třída
1.602
42 / 20 | 8

7. 4. 2018, 14.20 | Hykš Petr | JM - 1. třída
2.102

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
25236 / 750 | 40.314
0.633
31.46670000 %
11 / 30 | 3

17. 9. 2017, 15.20 | Pánek Rudolf | JM - 1. třída
0.3660
12 / 30 | 3

22. 9. 2017, 18.00 | Kopl Josef | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4000
8 / 30 | 2

22. 9. 2017, 19.00 | Gajda Robert | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2660
7 / 30 | 2

22. 9. 2017, 20.00 | Melo Petr | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2330
10 / 30 | 2

7. 10. 2017, 00.00 | Krchňák Pavel | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3332
7 / 30 | 3

7. 10. 2017, 01.00 | Kazda Zdeněk | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2332
10 / 30 | 3

7. 10. 2017, 02.00 | Strnad Marek | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3330
9 / 30 | 2

19. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Vašina Radoslav | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3000
12 / 30 | 2

19. 11. 2017, 11.00 | Blažek Josef | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4001
7 / 30 | 2

19. 11. 2017, 12.00 | Zaňát Jaroslav | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2330
10 / 30 | 3

2. 12. 2017, 10.00 | Záboj Vít | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3332
12 / 30 | 2

2. 12. 2017, 11.00 | Lačík Petr | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4002
3 / 30 | 2

2. 12. 2017, 12.00 | Bartošek Pavel | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.1000
19 / 30 | 2

14. 1. 2018, 10.00 | Meško Ivan | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.6332
6 / 30 | 2

14. 1. 2018, 11.00 | Kalábek Jaromír | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2000
9 / 30 | 2

14. 1. 2018, 12.00 | Melo Petr | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3001
10 / 30 | 2

3. 2. 2018, 10.00 | Starý Radek | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3330
14 / 30 | 4

3. 2. 2018, 11.00 | Starý Jiří | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4662
6 / 30 | 1

3. 2. 2018, 12.00 | Strnad Marek | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2000
7 / 30 | 1

10. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Kuchařík Jiří | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2330
12 / 30 | 2

10. 3. 2018, 11.00 | Hykš Petr | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4002
8 / 30 | 3

10. 3. 2018, 12.00 | Zaňát Jaroslav | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2660
13 / 30 | 2

24. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Záboj Vít | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4332
8 / 30 | 2

24. 3. 2018, 11.00 | Kováč Zoltán | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2660
6 / 30 | 1

24. 3. 2018, 12.00 | Beneš Karel | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2000

2016/2017

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
13699 / 260 | 172.68
4.20
39.71590000 %
30 / 20 | 9

25. 9. 2016, 10.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída
1.500
45 / 20 | 10

9. 10. 2016, 10.00 | Procházka Zdeněk st. | JM - 3. třída
2.250
56 / 20 | 15

23. 10. 2016, 10.00 | Blažek Josef | JM - 3. třída
2.802
79 / 20 | 13

26. 11. 2016, 10.00 | Hrdlička Lubomír | JM - 3. třída
3.950
42 / 20 | 12

10. 12. 2016, 10.00 | Krchňák Libor | JM - 3. třída
2.100
53 / 20 | 12

17. 12. 2016, 14.00 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
2.650
50 / 20 | 12

7. 1. 2017, 14.00 | Osvald Josef | JM - 1. třída
2.500
71 / 20 | 17

8. 1. 2017, 10.00 | Konečný Martin | JM - 3. třída
3.552
62 / 20 | 7

28. 1. 2017, 10.00 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída
3.102
40 / 20 | 10

19. 2. 2017, 10.00 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
2.001
44 / 20 | 11

25. 2. 2017, 10.00 | Floner Erich | JM - 3. třída
2.200
84 / 20 | 11

12. 3. 2017, 14.00 | Spružina Jan | JM - 3. třída
4.202
43 / 20 | 17

25. 3. 2017, 10.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída
2.150

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12548 / 240 | 152.28
3.95
43.84000000 %
31 / 20 | 8

25. 9. 2016, 11.30 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída
1.552
54 / 20 | 11

9. 10. 2016, 11.30 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
2.700
30 / 20 | 9

23. 10. 2016, 11.30 | Blažek Josef | JM - 3. třída
1.500
46 / 20 | 7

10. 12. 2016, 11.30 | Krchňák Libor | JM - 3. třída
2.302
79 / 20 | 12

17. 12. 2016, 15.30 | Floner Erich | JM - 3. třída
3.952
63 / 20 | 12

7. 1. 2017, 14.00 | Meitner Martin | JM - 1. třída
3.150
55 / 20 | 13

8. 1. 2017, 11.30 | Blažek Josef | JM - 3. třída
2.752
43 / 20 | 15

28. 1. 2017, 11.30 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída
2.152
46 / 20 | 14

19. 2. 2017, 11.30 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
2.302
42 / 20 | 9

25. 2. 2017, 11.30 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
2.100
24 / 20 | 3

12. 3. 2017, 15.30 | Spružina Jan | JM - 3. třída
1.200
35 / 20 | 8

25. 3. 2017, 11.30 | Hrubý Zdeněk | JM - 3. třída
1.752

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
18541 / 349 | 111.55
2.66
57.55320000 %
32 / 20 | 4

25. 9. 2016, 12.30 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída
1.602
27 / 20 | 6

9. 10. 2016, 12.30 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída
1.352
40 / 15 | 8

23. 10. 2016, 12.30 | Vašina Radoslav | JM - 3. třída
2.662
37 / 20 | 8

26. 11. 2016, 12.30 | Hrdlička Lubomír | JM - 3. třída
1.852
18 / 17 | 6

10. 12. 2016, 12.30 | Krchňák Libor | JM - 3. třída
1.050
16 / 20 | 2

17. 12. 2016, 16.30 | Polášek Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída
0.800
28 / 20 | 11

7. 1. 2017, 14.30 | Meitner Martin | JM - 1. třída
1.402
25 / 20 | 4

8. 1. 2017, 12.30 | Konečný Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.252
26 / 20 | 6

28. 1. 2017, 12.30 | Cupák Lubomír | JM - 3. třída
1.300
19 / 20 | 4

19. 2. 2017, 12.30 | Procházka Zdeněk st. | JM - 3. třída
0.950
28 / 20 | 5

25. 2. 2017, 12.30 | Floner Erich | JM - 3. třída
1.400
17 / 20 | 3

12. 3. 2017, 16.30 | Spružina Jan | JM - 3. třída
0.850
40 / 18 | 11

25. 3. 2017, 12.30 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída
2.222
29 / 20 | 9

9. 4. 2017, 10.00 | Kopl Josef | Oblastní přebor 1B
1.452
40 / 19 | 7

9. 4. 2017, 11.00 | Kalábek Jaromír | Oblastní přebor 1B
2.100
31 / 20 | 7

9. 4. 2017, 12.00 | Maňák Jaromír | Oblastní přebor 1B
1.550
44 / 20 | 7

9. 4. 2017, 13.00 | Sviták František | Oblastní přebor 1B
2.200
44 / 20 | 8

9. 4. 2017, 14.00 | Frgal Miroslav | Oblastní přebor 1B
2.202

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12153 / 479 | 60.319
0.500
42.50000000 %
8 / 40 | 2

1. 10. 2016, 11.00 | Hammer Ivan | JM 3B - skupina B
0.2000
9 / 40 | 1

1. 10. 2016, 13.00 | Fibinger Jan | JM 3B - skupina B
0.2250
20 / 40 | 4

1. 10. 2016, 14.00 | Konečný Martin | JM 3B - skupina B
0.5002
13 / 40 | 2

3. 12. 2016, 11.00 | Hammer Ivan | JM 3B - skupina B
0.3250
12 / 40 | 2

3. 12. 2016, 13.00 | Hrdlička Lubomír | JM 3B - skupina B
0.3000
10 / 40 | 2

3. 12. 2016, 14.00 | Vašina Radoslav | JM 3B - skupina B
0.2500
8 / 40 | 1

21. 1. 2017, 11.00 | Hronek Jiří | JM 3B - skupina B
0.2000
8 / 40 | 1

21. 1. 2017, 13.00 | Führlinger Jaroslav | JM 3B - skupina B
0.2000
19 / 40 | 6

21. 1. 2017, 14.00 | Blažek Josef | JM 3B - skupina B
0.4752
18 / 40 | 5

4. 3. 2017, 11.00 | Burian Vladimír | JM 3B - skupina B
0.4502
13 / 39 | 2

4. 3. 2017, 12.00 | Hrdlička Lubomír | JM 3B - skupina B
0.3330
15 / 40 | 2

4. 3. 2017, 15.00 | Hykš Petr | JM 3B - skupina B
0.3751

2015/2016

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
13658 / 260 | 172.53
3.80
38.93490000 %
68 / 20 | 17

11. 10. 2015, 10.00 | Menoušek František | JM - 3. třída TD
3.402
65 / 20 | 14

31. 10. 2015, 14.00 | Beneš Karel | JM - 3. třída TD
3.250
23 / 20 | 5

8. 11. 2015, 10.00 | Vašina Radoslav | JM - 3. třída TD
1.150
30 / 20 | 11

15. 11. 2015, 10.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída TD
1.500
76 / 20 | 13

29. 11. 2015, 10.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída TD
3.800
39 / 20 | 8

13. 12. 2015, 10.00 | Melo Petr | JM - 3. třída TD
1.950
61 / 20 | 10

31. 1. 2016, 10.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída TD
3.052
46 / 20 | 8

7. 2. 2016, 10.00 | Šebela Otakar | JM - 3. třída TD
2.300
50 / 20 | 8

21. 2. 2016, 10.00 | Černý Karel | JM - 3. třída TD
2.500
48 / 20 | 11

6. 3. 2016, 10.00 | Konečný Libor | JM - 3. třída TD
2.402
41 / 20 | 9

19. 3. 2016, 10.00 | Tichý Miroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
2.050
57 / 20 | 17

26. 3. 2016, 10.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída TD
2.852
54 / 20 | 9

2. 4. 2016, 10.00 | Hrubý Zdeněk | JM - 3. třída TD
2.702

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12565 / 240 | 162.35
3.20
47.08330000 %
48 / 20 | 8

31. 10. 2015, 16.00 | Přibyl Luděk | JM - 3. třída TD
2.400
58 / 20 | 16

8. 11. 2015, 12.00 | Švábik Roman | JM - 3. třída TD
2.902
49 / 20 | 14

15. 11. 2015, 12.00 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída TD
2.450
56 / 20 | 9

29. 11. 2015, 12.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída TD
2.800
42 / 20 | 10

13. 12. 2015, 12.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
2.102
64 / 20 | 13

31. 1. 2016, 12.00 | Hrdlička Lubomír | JM - 3. třída TD
3.200
36 / 20 | 10

7. 2. 2016, 12.00 | Přerovský Antonín | JM - 3. třída TD
1.800
42 / 20 | 8

21. 2. 2016, 12.00 | Černý Karel | JM - 3. třída TD
2.102
53 / 20 | 12

6. 3. 2016, 12.00 | Konečný Libor | JM - 3. třída TD
2.652
48 / 20 | 8

19. 3. 2016, 12.00 | Procházka Zdeněk ml. | JM - 3. třída TD
2.402
39 / 20 | 8

26. 3. 2016, 12.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída TD
1.952
30 / 20 | 6

2. 4. 2016, 12.00 | Hrubý Zdeněk | JM - 3. třída TD
1.500

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9205 / 172 | 61.19
1.80
56.94440000 %
21 / 20 | 5

31. 10. 2015, 18.00 | Přibyl Luděk | JM - 3. třída TD
1.050
20 / 20 | 5

8. 11. 2015, 14.00 | Blažek Josef | JM - 3. třída TD
1.000
18 / 20 | 5

15. 11. 2015, 14.00 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída TD
0.900
18 / 20 | 4

29. 11. 2015, 14.00 | Valerian Mario | JM - 3. třída TD
0.900
13 / 18 | 5

13. 12. 2015, 14.00 | Modl Ivan | JM - 3. třída TD
0.720
36 / 20 | 6

6. 3. 2016, 14.00 | Blažek Josef | JM - 3. třída TD
1.802
19 / 14 | 4

19. 3. 2016, 14.00 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída TD
1.350
25 / 20 | 6

26. 3. 2016, 14.00 | Frenc Ivan | JM - 3. třída TD
1.250
35 / 20 | 5

2. 4. 2016, 14.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída TD
1.752

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
570 / 200 | 30.350
0.425
46.66670000 %
9 / 40 | 3

19. 12. 2015, 10.00 | Führlinger Patrik | JM - 3B skupina A
0.2250
14 / 40 | 2

19. 12. 2015, 13.30 | Pernica Ivan | JM - 3B skupina A
0.3500
15 / 40 | 3

19. 12. 2015, 14.30 | Simandl Pavel | JM - 3B skupina A
0.3752
15 / 40 | 3

30. 1. 2016, 12.00 | Jeřábek Kamil | JM - 3B skupina A
0.3752
17 / 40 | 2

30. 1. 2016, 15.00 | Richter Pavel | JM - 3B skupina A
0.4252