Drexler Vladimír

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
9526 / 222 | 14 | 102.36
3.36
38.96300000 %
65 / 25 | 12 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
28. 9. 2019, 11.00 | Hanuš Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.600
84 / 25 | 13
Malý stůl: Volná hra
12. 10. 2019, 11.00 | Maněna Radim | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.362
79 / 25 | 14 | 10
Malý stůl: Volná hra
20. 10. 2019, 11.00 | Krajčí ml. Theodor | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.162
50 / 22 | 12
Malý stůl: Volná hra
9. 11. 2019, 11.00 | Kupec Václav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.270
47 / 25 | 9
Malý stůl: Volná hra
23. 11. 2019, 11.00 | Klusáček Petr | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.882
56 / 25 | 10
Malý stůl: Volná hra
7. 12. 2019, 11.00 | Furst Ladislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.240
54 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
14. 12. 2019, 10.00 | Maněna Radim | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.160
46 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Volná hra
18. 1. 2020, 10.00 | Tauterman Vlastislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.840
45 / 25 | 10
Malý stůl: Volná hra
31. 5. 2020, 10.00 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.802

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
8426 / 193 | 15 | 72.20
3.00
53.25000000 %
55 / 19 | 15 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
28. 9. 2019, 12.10 | Hanuš Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.890
44 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
12. 10. 2019, 12.10 | Horký Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.760
56 / 25 | 9 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
20. 10. 2019, 12.10 | Marhoun Stanislav ml. | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.240
55 / 25 | 14
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
9. 11. 2019, 12.10 | Lupínek Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.200
56 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
23. 11. 2019, 12.10 | Klusáček Petr | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.240
39 / 24 | 5
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
7. 12. 2019, 12.10 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.620
75 / 25 | 15
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
14. 12. 2019, 11.10 | Horký Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
3.002
46 / 25 | 11
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
31. 5. 2020, 11.10 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.840

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
5163 / 124 | 12 | 41.31
1.68
54.33330000 %
24 / 25 | 5 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
28. 9. 2019, 13.20 | Hanuš Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.960
21 / 25 | 5
Malý stůl: Jednoband
23. 11. 2019, 13.20 | Mráček Rudolf | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.842
42 / 25 | 12
Malý stůl: Jednoband
7. 12. 2019, 13.20 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.682
42 / 25 | 5
Malý stůl: Jednoband
18. 1. 2020, 12.20 | Tauterman Vlastislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.682
34 / 24 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
31. 5. 2020, 12.20 | Furst Ladislav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.410

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9459 / 225 | 132.04
2.88
34.00000000 %
36 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Volná hra
8. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Lendvay Štefan | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.440
39 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
6. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Marenčák Gustav | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.560
50 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
17. 11. 2018, 11.00 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.000
43 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
8. 12. 2018, 11.00 | Kavecký Robert | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.720
72 / 25 | 13
Malý stůl: Volná hra
15. 12. 2018, 11.00 | Hanuš Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.880
50 / 25 | 10
Malý stůl: Volná hra
19. 1. 2019, 11.00 | Mráček Rudolf | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.002
59 / 25 | 11
Malý stůl: Volná hra
2. 2. 2019, 10.00 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.360
41 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Volná hra
9. 2. 2019, 11.00 | Marhoun Stanislav st. | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.640
69 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Volná hra
10. 3. 2019, 10.00 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.762

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
11499 / 275 | 141.81
2.36
45.36360000 %
40 / 25 | 10
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
8. 9. 2018, 11.10 | Lendvay Štefan | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.600
43 / 25 | 9
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
22. 9. 2018, 12.10 | Horký Jiří | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.720
35 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
6. 10. 2018, 12.10 | Král Zbyněk | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.400
37 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
11. 11. 2018, 12.10 | Ficka Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.480
57 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
17. 11. 2018, 12.10 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.282
57 / 25 | 14
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
8. 12. 2018, 12.10 | Vejvoda Vladimír | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.280
33 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
15. 12. 2018, 12.10 | Hanuš Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.320
58 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
5. 1. 2019, 12.10 | Lendvay Štefan | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.320
45 / 25 | 9
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
19. 1. 2019, 12.10 | Mráček Rudolf | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.800
35 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
10. 3. 2019, 11.10 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.400
59 / 25 | 8
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
30. 3. 2019, 12.10 | Hanuš Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
2.362

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
9210 / 220 | 70.95
1.20
38.88890000 %
22 / 20 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
8. 9. 2018, 12.20 | Svatoň Pavel | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.100
22 / 25 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
11. 11. 2018, 13.20 | Krajčí ml. Theodor | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.882
21 / 25 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
15. 12. 2018, 13.20 | Klíč Otakar | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.840
13 / 25 | 2
Malý stůl: Jednoband
5. 1. 2019, 13.20 | Lendvay Štefan | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.520
23 / 25 | 5
Malý stůl: Jednoband
19. 1. 2019, 13.20 | Klusáček Petr | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.920
30 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
2. 2. 2019, 12.20 | Kult Luboš | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.200
29 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
9. 2. 2019, 13.20 | Vrba Michal | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.160
23 / 25 | 7
Malý stůl: Jednoband
10. 3. 2019, 12.20 | Kamenář Přemysl | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
0.920
27 / 25 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
30. 3. 2019, 13.20 | Klíč Otakar | MS TD 2. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČ
1.080