User
New userChange password

Vybíral Daniel

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
12507 / 237 | 15 | 102.13
3.15
32.50000000 %
38 / 20 | 9 | 5

29. 9. 2019, 10.00 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM TD 3.třída
1.900
53 / 20 | 13 | 10

20. 10. 2019, 10.00 | Šebela Otakar | JM TD 3.třída
2.652
22 / 20 | 4 | 4

27. 10. 2019, 00.00 | Gavenda Milan | JM TD 3.třída
1.100
56 / 20 | 14 | 9

10. 11. 2019, 00.00 | Keberle Eduard | JM TD 3.třída
2.802
33 / 20 | 6 | 4

17. 11. 2019, 00.00 | Kellner Milan | JM TD 3.třída
1.650
63 / 20 | 12 | 9

24. 11. 2019, 00.00 | Straka Miroslav | JM TD 3.třída
3.152
46 / 20 | 8

7. 12. 2019, 14.00 | Zrůna Ladislav | JM TD 3.třída
2.300
43 / 20 | 9 | 6

15. 12. 2019, 00.00 | Krist Radek | JM TD 3.třída
2.151
46 / 20 | 9 | 7

5. 1. 2020, 14.00 | Meško Ivan | JM TD 3.třída
2.300
44 / 17 | 15 | 6

26. 1. 2020, 10.00 | Jílek Karel | JM TD 3.třída
2.580
39 / 20 | 8

8. 2. 2020, 10.00 | Gavenda Milan | JM TD 3.třída
1.950
24 / 20 | 4 | 3

15. 2. 2020, 14.00 | Jakoby Vladimír | JM TD 3.třída
1.200

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
12432 / 239 | 18 | 71.80
3.05
36.00000000 %
23 / 20 | 8 | 3

29. 9. 2019, 11.30 | Jančařík Jaroslav | JM TD 3.třída
1.150
24 / 20 | 7 | 3

20. 10. 2019, 11.30 | Šebela Otakar | JM TD 3.třída
1.200
23 / 20 | 5 | 4

27. 10. 2019, 01.30 | Gavenda Milan | JM TD 3.třída
1.150
15 / 20 | 3 | 2

10. 11. 2019, 01.30 | Keberle Eduard | JM TD 3.třída
0.750
36 / 20 | 4 | 4

17. 11. 2019, 01.30 | Kellner Milan | JM TD 3.třída
1.802
27 / 20 | 7 | 6

24. 11. 2019, 01.30 | Straka Miroslav | JM TD 3.třída
1.350
61 / 20 | 18

7. 12. 2019, 15.30 | Zrůna Ladislav | JM TD 3.třída
3.052
43 / 20 | 6 | 5

15. 12. 2019, 01.30 | Krist Radek | JM TD 3.třída
2.152
53 / 20 | 12 | 7

5. 1. 2020, 15.30 | Meško Ivan | JM TD 3.třída
2.652
39 / 19 | 4 | 4

26. 1. 2020, 11.30 | Vintr Jaroslav | JM TD 3.třída
2.050
43 / 20 | 8

8. 2. 2020, 11.30 | Gavenda Milan | JM TD 3.třída
2.152
45 / 20 | 8 | 7

15. 2. 2020, 15.30 | Kellner Milan | JM TD 3.třída
2.252

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
11299 / 217 | 10 | 61.37
2.00
67.95450000 %
14 / 20 | 3 | 3

29. 9. 2019, 13.00 | Meško Ivan | JM TD 3.třída
0.700
16 / 20 | 3 | 2

27. 10. 2019, 03.00 | Gavenda Milan | JM TD 3.třída
0.802
40 / 20 | 7 | 5

10. 11. 2019, 03.00 | Fait Jan | JM TD 3.třída
2.002
37 / 20 | 10 | 4

17. 11. 2019, 03.00 | Šmíd Jiří | JM TD 3.třída
1.852
27 / 20 | 8 | 3

24. 11. 2019, 03.00 | Valerian Mario | JM TD 3.třída
1.350
29 / 20 | 5

7. 12. 2019, 17.00 | Vajčner Marek | JM TD 3.třída
1.452
27 / 20 | 6 | 3

15. 12. 2019, 03.00 | Krist Radek | JM TD 3.třída
1.351
36 / 20 | 6 | 5

5. 1. 2020, 17.00 | Meško Ivan | JM TD 3.třída
1.802
19 / 17 | 6 | 4

26. 1. 2020, 13.00 | Vintr Jaroslav | JM TD 3.třída
1.110
21 / 20 | 4

8. 2. 2020, 13.00 | Gavenda Milan | JM TD 3.třída
1.052
33 / 20 | 6 | 6

15. 2. 2020, 17.00 | Kellner Milan | JM TD 3.třída
1.652

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NS | NS 2GP
NJP
Koef
320 / 86 | 20.232
0.269
22.22220000 %
7 / 26 | 2

12. 1. 2020, 00.00 | Vala Miroslav | 3B JM 1.třída
0.2690
6 / 30 | 1

12. 1. 2020, 01.00 | Hrdlička Lubomír | 3B JM 1.třída
0.2000
7 / 30 | 2

12. 1. 2020, 02.00 | Jaroš Vladimír | 3B JM 1.třída
0.2330

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
296 / 40 | 112.40
2.80
32.00000000 %
56 / 20 | 11

22. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Daubner Jan | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.802
40 / 20 | 7

10. 2. 2019, 10.00 | Hrubý Josef | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.000

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
126 / 20 | 31.30
1.30
21.66670000 %
26 / 20 | 3

10. 2. 2019, 11.00 | Preis Josef | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.300

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
250 / 39 | 91.28
1.57
50.00000000 %
20 / 20 | 4

22. 9. 2018, 12.00 | Daubner Jan | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.000
30 / 19 | 9

10. 2. 2019, 12.00 | Preis Josef | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.570

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
314 / 44 | 30.318
0.428
23.33330000 %
6 / 14 | 3

13. 4. 2019, 10.00 | Vala Miroslav | Oblastní přebor JM 3B
0.4280
5 / 15 | 2

13. 4. 2019, 11.00 | Both Michael | Oblastní přebor JM 3B
0.3330
3 / 15 | 1

13. 4. 2019, 12.30 | Müller David | Oblastní přebor JM 3B
0.2000