Beyer Milan

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
10379 / 300 | 171.26
1.66
25.26670000 %
43 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Volná hra
29. 9. 2019, 09.00 | Ther Radoslav | VČ TD 4.třída
1.430
30 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Volná hra
12. 10. 2019, 10.00 | Pavlík František | VČ TD 4.třída
1.000
26 / 30 | 17
Malý stůl: Volná hra
10. 11. 2019, 10.00 | Pšenička Miroslav | VČ TD 4.třída
0.860
49 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Volná hra
24. 11. 2019, 09.00 | Vojkůvka Jan | VČ TD 4.třída
1.630
28 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Volná hra
8. 12. 2019, 10.00 | Brož Josef | VČ TD 4.třída
0.930
43 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Volná hra
18. 1. 2020, 14.00 | Bašík Ladislav | VČ TD 4.třída
1.430
32 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Volná hra
1. 2. 2020, 09.00 | Vávra Václav | VČ TD 4.třída
1.060
39 / 30 | 8
Malý stůl: Volná hra
19. 4. 2020, 09.00 | Vít Jiří | VČ TD 4.třída
1.300
50 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Volná hra
2. 5. 2020, 10.00 | Vojkůvka Jan | VČ TD 4.třída
1.660
39 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Volná hra
31. 5. 2020, 09.00 | Pšenička Miroslav | VČ TD 4.třída
1.300

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
10396 / 300 | 91.32
1.96
39.60000000 %
34 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
29. 9. 2019, 10.00 | Ther Radoslav | VČ TD 4.třída
1.130
34 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
12. 10. 2019, 11.00 | Cyprián Luboš | VČ TD 4.třída
1.132
33 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
10. 11. 2019, 11.00 | Pšenička Miroslav | VČ TD 4.třída
1.100
28 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
24. 11. 2019, 10.00 | Vojkůvka Jan | VČ TD 4.třída
0.930
48 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
8. 12. 2019, 11.00 | Brož Josef | VČ TD 4.třída
1.601
59 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
18. 1. 2020, 15.00 | Tlapák Martin | VČ TD 4.třída
1.962
35 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
1. 2. 2020, 10.00 | Vávra Václav | VČ TD 4.třída
1.160
42 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
19. 4. 2020, 10.00 | Brož Josef | VČ TD 4.třída
1.400
36 / 30 | 7
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
2. 5. 2020, 11.00 | Vojkůvka Jan | VČ TD 4.třída
1.200
47 / 30 | 9
Malý stůl: Kádr 52/2
31. 5. 2020, 10.00 | Volanský Petr | VČ TD 4.třída
1.562

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
10229 / 300 | 80.76
1.06
45.80000000 %
22 / 30 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
29. 9. 2019, 10.50 | Ther Radoslav | VČ TD 4.třída
0.730
17 / 30 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
12. 10. 2019, 11.50 | Čepěl Jaroslav | VČ TD 4.třída
0.562
26 / 30 | 4
Malý stůl: Jednoband
10. 11. 2019, 11.50 | Pšenička Miroslav | VČ TD 4.třída
0.860
16 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Jednoband
24. 11. 2019, 10.50 | Vojkůvka Jan | VČ TD 4.třída
0.530
16 / 30 | 2
Malý stůl: Jednoband
8. 12. 2019, 11.50 | Brož Josef | VČ TD 4.třída
0.530
21 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
18. 1. 2020, 15.50 | Bašík Ladislav | VČ TD 4.třída
0.700
32 / 30 | 8
Malý stůl: Jednoband
1. 2. 2020, 10.50 | Vávra Václav | VČ TD 4.třída
1.062
32 / 30 | 5
Malý stůl: Jednoband
19. 4. 2020, 10.50 | Brož Josef | VČ TD 4.třída
1.060
17 / 30 | 3
Malý stůl: Jednoband
2. 5. 2020, 11.50 | Vojkůvka Jan | VČ TD 4.třída
0.560
30 / 30 | 6
Malý stůl: Jednoband
31. 5. 2020, 10.50 | Volanský Petr | VČ TD 4.třída
1.000