User
New userChange password

MS TD 1. třída - STČ, ZČ, SČMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1Chomutov B
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

22. 9. 2019, 10.00
Trmice C
1Žižkov D
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

2. 10. 2019, 17.30
BC Praha
1Sokol Plzeň B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

12. 10. 2019, 13.00
Strahov B
1SK Petřín B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

11. 1. 2020, 11.00
Strahov A
2Strahov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

29. 9. 2019, 11.00
Strahov A
2Trmice C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

26. 10. 2019, 10.00
Žižkov D
2Sokol Plzeň B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

9. 11. 2019, 13.00
Chomutov B
2BC Praha
8. 3. 2020, 12.00
SK Petřín B
3SK Petřín B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

19. 10. 2019, 11.00
Trmice C
3Chomutov B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

20. 10. 2019, 10.00
Strahov B
3Žižkov D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

20. 10. 2019, 11.00
Sokol Plzeň B
3Strahov A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

27. 10. 2019, 13.00
BC Praha
4Strahov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

3. 11. 2019, 11.00
BC Praha
4Chomutov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

16. 11. 2019, 10.00
Žižkov D
4Sokol Plzeň B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

30. 11. 2019, 13.00
SK Petřín B
4Trmice C
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

8. 12. 2019, 11.00
Strahov A
5Strahov A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

16. 11. 2019, 14.00
Sokol Plzeň B
5SK Petřín B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

23. 11. 2019, 11.00
Chomutov B
5Žižkov D
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

24. 11. 2019, 11.00
Strahov B
5BC Praha
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

14. 12. 2019, 13.00
Trmice C
6Strahov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

16. 11. 2019, 10.00
Trmice C
6Sokol Plzeň B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

23. 11. 2019, 13.00
BC Praha
6Chomutov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

1. 12. 2019, 10.00
Strahov A
6Žižkov D
0 : 2
(5 : 13)

7. 12. 2019, 11.00
SK Petřín B
7Strahov A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

2. 11. 2019, 13.00
Žižkov D
7Trmice C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

7. 12. 2019, 10.00
Sokol Plzeň B
7BC Praha
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

8. 12. 2019, 13.00
Chomutov B
7SK Petřín B
4. 4. 2020, 11.00
Strahov B
8Strahov A
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

5. 10. 2019, 13.00
SK Petřín B
8Strahov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

5. 1. 2020, 11.00
Sokol Plzeň B
8Trmice C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

12. 1. 2020, 10.00
Chomutov B
8BC Praha
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

12. 1. 2020, 12.00
Žižkov D
9SK Petřín B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

12. 10. 2019, 11.00
BC Praha
9Strahov A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

19. 1. 2020, 13.00
Strahov B
9Chomutov B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

26. 1. 2020, 10.00
Sokol Plzeň B
9Žižkov D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

26. 1. 2020, 11.00
Trmice C
10Sokol Plzeň B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

1. 2. 2020, 13.00
Žižkov D
10Strahov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

2. 2. 2020, 11.00
Chomutov B
10Trmice C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

8. 2. 2020, 10.00
SK Petřín B
10BC Praha
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

16. 2. 2020, 12.00
Strahov A
11SK Petřín B
22. 2. 2020, 11.00
Sokol Plzeň B
11Strahov A
23. 2. 2020, 13.00
Trmice C
11BC Praha
1. 3. 2020, 12.00
Strahov B
11Žižkov D
22. 3. 2020, 11.00
Chomutov B
12Trmice C
14. 3. 2020, 10.00
BC Praha
12Strahov B
15. 3. 2020, 11.00
Žižkov D
12Sokol Plzeň B
21. 3. 2020, 13.00
Strahov A
12Chomutov B
5. 4. 2020, 10.00
SK Petřín B
13BC Praha
4. 4. 2020, 12.00
Sokol Plzeň B
13Trmice C
5. 4. 2020, 10.00
Strahov B
13SK Petřín B
11. 4. 2020, 11.00
Žižkov D
13Strahov A
12. 4. 2020, 13.00
Chomutov B
14Strahov B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

14. 12. 2019, 11.00
SK Petřín B
14Žižkov D
29. 4. 2020, 17.30
Strahov A
14Sokol Plzeň B
2. 5. 2020, 13.00
Trmice C
14Chomutov B
3. 5. 2020, 10.00
BC Praha