User
New userChange password

ZS 3B EXTRALIGAZávodní stůl | Družstvo [4] | Trojband

1ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(6 : 2)

28. 9. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

28. 9. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
1ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

28. 9. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1ECZ 3B PORUBA A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)

28. 9. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

29. 9. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
2 : 0
(5 : 3)

29. 9. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
2ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

29. 9. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2ECZ 3B PORUBA A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

29. 9. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
3ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)

2. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
3ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

2. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
3ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
0 : 2
(2 : 6)

2. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
3ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

2. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
4ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

3. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
4ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)

3. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
4ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

3. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
4ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

3. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
5ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

16. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
5ECZ 3B PORUBA A
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

16. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
5ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)

16. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
5ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

16. 11. 2019, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
6ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

17. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
6ECZ 3B PORUBA A
0 : 2
(0 : 8)

17. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
6ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)

17. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
6ECZ 3B JABLONEC
0 : 2
(3 : 5)

17. 11. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
7ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
0 : 2
(2 : 6)

30. 11. 2019, 10.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
7ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)

15. 12. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
7ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(2 : 6)

15. 12. 2019, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
7ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

15. 12. 2019, 12.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
8ECZ 3B KLADNO B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)

11. 1. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
8ECZ 3B JABLONEC
2 : 0
(6 : 2)

11. 1. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
8ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
0 : 2
(2 : 6)

11. 1. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
8ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2 : 0
(6 : 2)

11. 1. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
9ECZ 3B JABLONEC
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

12. 1. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO A
9ECZ 3B KLADNO B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

12. 1. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
9ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

12. 1. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
9ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

12. 1. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
10ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

8. 2. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
10ECZ 3B PORUBA A
2 : 0
(6 : 2)

8. 2. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
10ECZ 3B KLADNO A
0 : 2
(2 : 6)

8. 2. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
10ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

8. 2. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
11ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

9. 2. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
11ECZ 3B PORUBA A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

9. 2. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
11ECZ 3B KLADNO A
2 : 0
(8 : 0)

9. 2. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
11ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
0 : 2
(0 : 8)

9. 2. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
12ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1 : 1
(4 : 4)

7. 2. 2020, 16.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
12ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
12ECZ 3B KLADNO A
29. 2. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
12ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
29. 2. 2020, 15.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
13ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
1. 3. 2020, 10.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
13ECZ 3B KLADNO A
1. 3. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B PORUBA A
13ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
1. 3. 2020, 11.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B
13ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
1. 3. 2020, 15.00
ECZ 3B JABLONEC
14ECZ 3B KLADNO A
21. 3. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B SOKOL ŽIŽKOV B
14ECZ 3B BC VÍTKOV - SOKOL ŽIŽKOV
21. 3. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B PROSTĚJOV
14ECZ 3B PORUBA A
21. 3. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B HAVÍŘOV A
14ECZ 3B JABLONEC
21. 3. 2020, 14.00
ECZ 3B KLADNO B