User
New userChange password

VČ TD 3.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

21. 9. 2019, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
2Liberec B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

22. 9. 2019, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
2Holice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

28. 9. 2019, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
2Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

29. 9. 2019, 09.00
Dvůr Král. n/L B
2Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

29. 9. 2019, 10.00
Loko Pardubice B
2Loko Pardubice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

5. 10. 2019, 10.00
Holice
3Dvůr Král. n/L B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

12. 10. 2019, 09.00
Loko Pardubice B
3Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

12. 10. 2019, 10.00
Liberec B
3Týniště n/O B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

19. 10. 2019, 09.00
Holice
4Čermná n/O C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

26. 10. 2019, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L B
4Loko Pardubice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

26. 10. 2019, 10.00
Liberec B
4Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

27. 10. 2019, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
5Dvůr Král. n/L B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

9. 11. 2019, 09.00
Jablonec n/N B
5Liberec B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

10. 11. 2019, 10.00
Holice
5Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

16. 11. 2019, 09.00
Loko Pardubice B
6Holice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

23. 11. 2019, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
6Loko Pardubice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

24. 11. 2019, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
6Liberec B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

24. 11. 2019, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L B
7Dvůr Král. n/L B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

7. 12. 2019, 09.00
Holice
7Čermná n/O C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

7. 12. 2019, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
7Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

8. 12. 2019, 10.00
Liberec B
8Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

4. 1. 2020, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
8Týniště n/O B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

11. 1. 2020, 09.00
Liberec B
8Holice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

11. 1. 2020, 10.00
Loko Pardubice B
9Dvůr Král. n/L B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

18. 1. 2020, 09.00
Týniště n/O B
9Liberec B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

18. 1. 2020, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
9Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

25. 1. 2020, 10.00
Holice
10Loko Pardubice B
0 : 2
(3 : 15)

2. 2. 2020, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
10Holice
22. 2. 2020, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
10Liberec B
22. 2. 2020, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
11Týniště n/O B
29. 2. 2020, 09.00
Jablonec n/N B
11Loko Pardubice B
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L B
11Holice
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
Liberec B
12Dvůr Král. n/L B
7. 3. 2020, 09.00
Čermná n/O C
12Loko Pardubice B
7. 3. 2020, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
12Liberec B
14. 3. 2020, 10.00
Loko Pardubice B
12Jablonec n/N B
14. 3. 2020, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L B
13Týniště n/O B
21. 3. 2020, 09.00
Čermná n/O C
13Holice
21. 3. 2020, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L B
14Čermná n/O C
28. 3. 2020, 10.00
Loko Pardubice B
14Dvůr Král. n/L B
4. 4. 2020, 09.00
Liberec B
14Jablonec n/N B
4. 4. 2020, 10.00
Holice