VČ TD 3.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1.
1Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
21. 9. 2019, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
2.
2Liberec B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
22. 9. 2019, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
2Holice
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
28. 9. 2019, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
2Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
29. 9. 2019, 09.00
Dvůr Král. n/L B
2Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
29. 9. 2019, 10.00
Loko Pardubice B
2Loko Pardubice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 10. 2019, 10.00
Holice
3.
3Dvůr Král. n/L B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
12. 10. 2019, 09.00
Loko Pardubice B
3Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
12. 10. 2019, 10.00
Liberec B
3Týniště n/O B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
19. 10. 2019, 09.00
Holice
4.
4Čermná n/O C
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
26. 10. 2019, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L B
4Loko Pardubice B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
26. 10. 2019, 10.00
Liberec B
4Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
27. 10. 2019, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
5.
5Dvůr Král. n/L B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
9. 11. 2019, 09.00
Jablonec n/N B
5Liberec B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
10. 11. 2019, 10.00
Holice
5Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
16. 11. 2019, 09.00
Loko Pardubice B
6.
6Holice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
23. 11. 2019, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
6Loko Pardubice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
24. 11. 2019, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
6Liberec B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
24. 11. 2019, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L B
7.
7Dvůr Král. n/L B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
7. 12. 2019, 09.00
Holice
7Čermná n/O C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 12. 2019, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
7Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 12. 2019, 10.00
Liberec B
8.
8Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
4. 1. 2020, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
8Týniště n/O B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
11. 1. 2020, 09.00
Liberec B
8Holice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
11. 1. 2020, 10.00
Loko Pardubice B
9.
9Dvůr Král. n/L B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
18. 1. 2020, 09.00
Týniště n/O B
9Liberec B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
18. 1. 2020, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
9Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
25. 1. 2020, 10.00
Holice
10.
10Loko Pardubice B
0 : 2
(3 : 15)
2. 2. 2020, 10.00
Jablonec n/N B
10Holice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
22. 2. 2020, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
10Liberec B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
22. 2. 2020, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
11.
11Týniště n/O B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
29. 2. 2020, 09.00
Jablonec n/N B
11Loko Pardubice B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
Dvůr Král. n/L B
11Holice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
Liberec B
12.
12Dvůr Král. n/L B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 3. 2020, 09.00
Čermná n/O C
12Loko Pardubice B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 3. 2020, 10.00
Týniště n/O B
12Liberec B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
14. 3. 2020, 10.00
Loko Pardubice B
13.
13Jablonec n/N B
30. 5. 2020, 10.00

Zrušeno
Dvůr Král. n/L B
13Holice
2 : 0
( : )
6. 6. 2020, 10.00

Dvůr Král. n/L B - Omluvené odstoupení od zápasu
Dvůr Král. n/L B
13Týniště n/O B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
6. 6. 2020, 10.00
Čermná n/O C
14.
14Čermná n/O C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
13. 6. 2020, 10.00
Loko Pardubice B
14Dvůr Král. n/L B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
20. 6. 2020, 09.00
Liberec B
14Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
20. 6. 2020, 10.00
Holice