User
New userChange password

JM TD 1.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband, Kádr 52/1

1Ponětovice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

28. 9. 2019, 10.00
D. Dunajovice
1AKK Brno A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

28. 9. 2019, 10.00
Ponětovice B
1Hodonín B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

28. 9. 2019, 10.00
Slatina A
1Rajhrad A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

28. 9. 2019, 10.00
Pohořelice
2Ponětovice B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

12. 10. 2019, 10.00
D. Dunajovice
2AKK Brno A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

12. 10. 2019, 10.00
Ponětovice A
2Slatina A
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

12. 10. 2019, 10.00
Pohořelice
2Rajhrad A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

13. 10. 2019, 10.00
Hodonín B
3Ponětovice A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

26. 10. 2019, 10.00
Pohořelice
3AKK Brno A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

26. 10. 2019, 10.00
Slatina A
3Rajhrad A
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

26. 10. 2019, 10.00
D. Dunajovice
3Hodonín B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

27. 10. 2019, 10.00
Ponětovice B
4Ponětovice B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

9. 11. 2019, 10.00
Pohořelice
4Rajhrad A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

9. 11. 2019, 10.00
AKK Brno A
4D. Dunajovice
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

9. 11. 2019, 10.00
Slatina A
4Hodonín B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

10. 11. 2019, 10.00
Ponětovice A
5Ponětovice A
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

9. 11. 2019, 14.00
Ponětovice B
5Pohořelice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

23. 11. 2019, 10.00
Hodonín B
5AKK Brno A
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

23. 11. 2019, 10.00
D. Dunajovice
5Slatina A
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

23. 11. 2019, 10.00
Rajhrad A
6Hodonín B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

7. 12. 2019, 10.00
D. Dunajovice
6AKK Brno A
1 : 1
(9 : 9)

7. 12. 2019, 10.00
Pohořelice
6Slatina A
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

7. 12. 2019, 10.00
Ponětovice A
6Rajhrad A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

8. 12. 2019, 10.00
Ponětovice B
7D. Dunajovice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

14. 12. 2019, 10.00
Hodonín B
7Ponětovice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

14. 12. 2019, 10.00
Slatina A
7Pohořelice
0 : 2
(7 : 11)

14. 12. 2019, 10.00
AKK Brno A
7Ponětovice B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

15. 12. 2019, 10.00
Rajhrad A
8Ponětovice B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

4. 1. 2020, 10.00
AKK Brno A
8D. Dunajovice
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

4. 1. 2020, 10.00
Ponětovice A
8Pohořelice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

4. 1. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad A
8Slatina A
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

4. 1. 2020, 14.00
Hodonín B
9Hodonín B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

18. 1. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad A
9Ponětovice A
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

18. 1. 2020, 10.00
AKK Brno A
9Pohořelice
2 : 0
(15 : 3)

18. 1. 2020, 10.00
Slatina A
9D. Dunajovice
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

19. 1. 2020, 10.00
Ponětovice B
10D. Dunajovice
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

25. 1. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad A
10Pohořelice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

25. 1. 2020, 10.00
Ponětovice A
10Slatina A
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

25. 1. 2020, 10.00
AKK Brno A
10Ponětovice B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)

26. 1. 2020, 10.00
Hodonín B
11AKK Brno A
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

15. 2. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad A
11Pohořelice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

15. 2. 2020, 10.00
Ponětovice B
11Slatina A
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

15. 2. 2020, 10.00
D. Dunajovice
11Ponětovice A
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

16. 2. 2020, 10.00
Hodonín B
12Hodonín B
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
Pohořelice
12Ponětovice B
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
Ponětovice A
12Rajhrad A
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
Slatina A
12D. Dunajovice
29. 2. 2020, 10.00
AKK Brno A
13Ponětovice A
21. 3. 2020, 10.00
Rajhrad A
13Pohořelice
21. 3. 2020, 10.00
D. Dunajovice
13Hodonín B
22. 3. 2020, 10.00
AKK Brno A
13Ponětovice B
22. 3. 2020, 10.00
Slatina A
14AKK Brno A
28. 3. 2020, 10.00
Hodonín B
14Rajhrad A
28. 3. 2020, 10.00
Ponětovice A
14D. Dunajovice
28. 3. 2020, 10.00
Pohořelice
14Slatina A
28. 3. 2020, 10.00
Ponětovice B