2.třída Východní ČechySmall table | Team [3] | Free game, Balkline 52/2, 1-cushion

1.
1TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 9. 2014, 10.00
TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
1SK BC Broumov
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
28. 9. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
1TJ Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 9. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
1KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
28. 9. 2014, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
2.
2SK BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
4. 10. 2014, 10.00
TJ Loko Trutnov B
2TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
5. 10. 2014, 10.00
TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
2SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
11. 10. 2014, 09.00
KKK Čermná n/O
2TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
11. 10. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2TJ Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
11. 10. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
3.
3TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
18. 10. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
3KKK Čermná n/O
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
19. 10. 2014, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
3TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
26. 10. 2014, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
3TJ Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
26. 10. 2014, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
4.
4SK BC Broumov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 11. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
4TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 11. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
4TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
2. 11. 2014, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
4KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
16. 11. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
4TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(0 : 18)
16. 11. 2014, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
5.
5TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
23. 11. 2014, 10.00
TJ Loko Trutnov B
5SK BC Broumov
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
23. 11. 2014, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
6.
6TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
29. 11. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
6TJ Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
29. 11. 2014, 10.00
TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
6TJ Náchod C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
30. 11. 2014, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
6KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
30. 11. 2014, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
7.
7TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
2. 12. 2014, 16.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
7SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
6. 12. 2014, 09.00
SK BC Broumov
7TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 12. 2014, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
7TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 12. 2014, 10.00
TJ Loko Trutnov B
8.
8TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
10. 1. 2015, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
8SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 1. 2015, 09.00
TJ Loko Trutnov B
8TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 1. 2015, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
8TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
17. 1. 2015, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
9.
9SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
24. 1. 2015, 09.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
9TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
24. 1. 2015, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
9KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
25. 1. 2015, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
9TJ Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
25. 1. 2015, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
10.
10TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
31. 1. 2015, 10.00
TJ Náchod C
10TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
1. 2. 2015, 10.00
TJ Loko Trutnov B
10SK BC Broumov
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
1. 2. 2015, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
10TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
8. 2. 2015, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
10KKK Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
8. 2. 2015, 10.00
TJ Loko Trutnov B
11.
11TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
15. 2. 2015, 10.00
TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
11SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
21. 2. 2015, 09.00
TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
11TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
22. 2. 2015, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
12.
12SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
28. 2. 2015, 09.00
TJ Náchod C
12SK BC Broumov
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
28. 2. 2015, 10.00
TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
12TJ Loko Trutnov B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
1. 3. 2015, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
12SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
2 : 0
(13 : 5)
7. 3. 2015, 09.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
13.
13TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
14. 3. 2015, 10.00
SK BC Broumov
13TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
14. 3. 2015, 10.00
TJ Loko Trutnov B
13TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)
14. 3. 2015, 10.00
KKK Čermná n/O
13TJ Náchod C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
15. 3. 2015, 10.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
14.
14TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
19. 3. 2015, 16.00
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
14SK BC Broumov
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
21. 3. 2015, 10.00
SKK Dvůr Králové n/L B
14KKK Čermná n/O
0 : 2
(4 : 14)
22. 3. 2015, 10.00
TJ Bižu Jablonec n/N B
14TJ Loko Trutnov B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
22. 3. 2015, 10.00
TJ Náchod C