VČ - TD 1.třídaSmall table | Team [3] | Free game, Balkline 52/2, 1-cushion

1.
1Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
19. 9. 2015, 10.00
Ronov n/D
1Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(7 : 11)
26. 9. 2015, 10.00
Náchod B
1Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
26. 9. 2015, 13.00
Hradec Králové
1Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
27. 9. 2015, 10.00
Liberec
2.
2Loko Pardubice
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
3. 10. 2015, 10.00
Liberec
2Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 10. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové
2Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
3. 10. 2015, 13.00
Jablonec n/N
2Náchod B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
4. 10. 2015, 13.00
Čermná n/O
3.
3Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
10. 10. 2015, 13.00
Náchod B
3Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
17. 10. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O
3Liberec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
17. 10. 2015, 10.00
Jablonec n/N
3Ronov n/D
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
18. 10. 2015, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
4.
4Náchod B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
31. 10. 2015, 10.00
Jablonec n/N
4Čermná n/O
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
31. 10. 2015, 10.00
Ronov n/D
4Liberec
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
31. 10. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové
4Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
31. 10. 2015, 10.00
Hradec Králové
5.
5Liberec
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
7. 11. 2015, 10.00
Hradec Králové
5Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
7. 11. 2015, 10.00
Náchod B
5Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
7. 11. 2015, 13.00
Čermná n/O
6.
6Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
14. 11. 2015, 13.00
Jablonec n/N
6Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
21. 11. 2015, 10.00
Hradec Králové
6Čermná n/O
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
21. 11. 2015, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
6Náchod B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
21. 11. 2015, 10.00
Liberec
7.
7Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
28. 11. 2015, 10.00
Čermná n/O
7Liberec
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
5. 12. 2015, 10.00
Ronov n/D
7Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
5. 12. 2015, 10.00
Dvůr Králové
7Hradec Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
5. 12. 2015, 10.00
Náchod B
7Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
13. 12. 2015, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
8.
8Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 1. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové
8Liberec
2 : 0
(14 : 4)
9. 1. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O
8Ronov n/D
0 : 2
(2 : 16)
9. 1. 2016, 10.00
Jablonec n/N
8Náchod B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
9. 1. 2016, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
9.
9Liberec
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
16. 1. 2016, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
9Dvůr Králové
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
16. 1. 2016, 13.00
Ronov n/D
9Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
17. 1. 2016, 10.00
Náchod B
9Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
17. 1. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové
9Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
23. 1. 2016, 10.00
Jablonec n/N
10.
10Loko Pardubice
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
6. 2. 2016, 10.00
Ronov n/D
10Náchod B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
6. 2. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové
10Čermná n/O
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
6. 2. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové
10Jablonec n/N
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
6. 2. 2016, 10.00
Liberec
11.
11Ronov n/D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
13. 2. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O
11Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
13. 2. 2016, 13.00
Liberec
11Jablonec n/N
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
14. 2. 2016, 10.00
Náchod B
12.
12Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
27. 2. 2016, 10.00
Liberec
12Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
27. 2. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové
12Náchod B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)
28. 2. 2016, 10.00
Ronov n/D
12Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(11 : 7)
6. 3. 2016, 10.00
Loko Pardubice
13.
13Jablonec n/N
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
13. 3. 2016, 10.00
Dvůr Králové
13Hradec Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
19. 3. 2016, 10.00
Ronov n/D
13Loko Pardubice
0 : 2
(8 : 10)
19. 3. 2016, 10.00
Čermná n/O
13Liberec
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
19. 3. 2016, 10.00
Náchod B
14.
14Ronov n/D
1 : 1
(9 : 9)
9. 4. 2016, 10.00
Liberec
14Dvůr Králové
2 : 0
(10 : 8)
9. 4. 2016, 13.00
Loko Pardubice
14Náchod B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)
10. 4. 2016, 10.00
Hradec Králové
14Čermná n/O
2 : 0
(18 : 0)
16. 4. 2016, 13.00
Jablonec n/N