User
New userChange password

VČ 3.třídaMalý stůl | Družstvo [3] | Volná hra, Kádr 52/2, Jednoband

1SK Týniště B
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

11. 10. 2008, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové D
1BC Broumov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

11. 10. 2008, 13.00
Loko Trutnov C
1Bižuterie Jablonec B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

11. 10. 2008, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové C
2TJ Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

18. 10. 2008, 13.00
BC Broumov C
2Sokol Hradec Králové D
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

25. 10. 2008, 13.00
Bižuterie Jablonec B
2Loko Trutnov C
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

25. 10. 2008, 13.00
SK Týniště B
3Loko Trutnov C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

8. 11. 2008, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové D
3TJ Dvůr Králové C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

8. 11. 2008, 13.00
SK Týniště B
3BC Broumov C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

8. 11. 2008, 13.00
Bižuterie Jablonec B
4Sokol Hradec Králové D
0 : 2
(0 : 18)

22. 11. 2008, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové C
4SK Týniště B
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

22. 11. 2008, 13.00
BC Broumov C
4Bižuterie Jablonec B
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

22. 11. 2008, 13.00
Loko Trutnov C
5BC Broumov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

6. 12. 2008, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové D
5Loko Trutnov C
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

6. 12. 2008, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové C
5SK Týniště B
2 : 0
(10 : 8)

6. 12. 2008, 13.00
Bižuterie Jablonec B
6Sokol Hradec Králové D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

17. 1. 2009, 13.00
SK Týniště B
6Loko Trutnov C
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

17. 1. 2009, 13.00
BC Broumov C
6TJ Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

17. 1. 2009, 13.00
Bižuterie Jablonec B
7SK Týniště B
0 : 2
(8 : 10)

31. 1. 2009, 10.00
Loko Trutnov C
7Bižuterie Jablonec B
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

31. 1. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové D
7BC Broumov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

31. 1. 2009, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové C
8Sokol Hradec Králové D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

21. 2. 2009, 13.00
Loko Trutnov C
8SK Týniště B
2 : 0
(11 : 7)

21. 2. 2009, 13.00
TJ Dvůr Králové C
8Bižuterie Jablonec B
2 : 0
(14 : 4)

21. 2. 2009, 13.00
BC Broumov C
9TJ Dvůr Králové C
2 : 0
(13 : 5)

14. 3. 2009, 13.00
Sokol Hradec Králové D
9BC Broumov C
2 : 0
(12 : 6)

14. 3. 2009, 13.00
SK Týniště B
9Loko Trutnov C
0 : 2
(4 : 14)

14. 3. 2009, 13.00
Bižuterie Jablonec B
10Sokol Hradec Králové D
0 : 2
(6 : 12)

28. 3. 2009, 13.00
BC Broumov C
10TJ Dvůr Králové C
0 : 2
(2 : 16)

28. 3. 2009, 13.00
Loko Trutnov C
10Bižuterie Jablonec B
2 : 0
(16 : 2)

28. 3. 2009, 13.00
SK Týniště B