User
New userChange password

Melo Petr

Malý stůl

2019/2020

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
3272 / 55 | 32 | 204.94
5.25
60.44440000 %
89 / 20 | 20

28. 9. 2019, 11.30 | Veselý Milan | JM TD 1.třída
4.452
105 / 20 | 32 | 20

27. 10. 2019, 13.00 | Zündorf Egbert Franz | JM TD 1.třída
5.252
78 / 15 | 32

10. 11. 2019, 13.00 | Führlinger Jaroslav | JM TD 1.třída
5.200

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
395 / 60 | 18 | 51.58
2.30
52.77780000 %
46 / 20 | 18

28. 9. 2019, 14.30 | Kuchař Radim | JM TD 1.třída
2.300
23 / 20 | 6 | 5

27. 10. 2019, 13.00 | Zündorf Egbert Franz | JM TD 1.třída
1.150
26 / 20 | 5

10. 11. 2019, 14.30 | Führlinger Jaroslav | JM TD 1.třída
1.300

Kádr 52/1

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
3177 / 51 | 16 | 83.47
4.09
59.00000000 %
77 / 20 | 15

28. 9. 2019, 11.30 | Osvald Josef | JM TD 1.třída
3.850
55 / 20 | 11 | 8

27. 10. 2019, 11.30 | Zündorf Egbert Franz | JM TD 1.třída
2.750
45 / 11 | 16

10. 11. 2019, 11.30 | Soušek Michal | JM TD 1.třída
4.090

2018/2019

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
171560 / 297 | 495.25
15.00
61.17650000 %
86 / 20 | 28

16. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Frolek Robert | MS TD - 2. třída JM
4.302
73 / 20 | 11

23. 9. 2018, 10.00 | Procházka Zdeněk st. | MS TD - 2. třída JM
3.652
93 / 20 | 20

13. 10. 2018, 10.00 | Jeřábek Kamil | MS TD - 2. třída JM
4.652
87 / 20 | 22

20. 10. 2018, 10.00 | Hrubý Josef | MS TD - 2. třída JM
4.350
67 / 20 | 26

3. 11. 2018, 10.00 | Černý Karel | MS TD - 2. třída JM
3.352
52 / 20 | 10

10. 11. 2018, 10.00 | Uher Petr | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.600
54 / 20 | 8

24. 11. 2018, 10.00 | Ersek Gheorghe | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.702
150 / 20 | 49

8. 12. 2018, 10.00 | Frgal Miroslav | MS TD - 2. třída JM
7.502
123 / 20 | 38

13. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Hoffman Petr | MS TD - 2. třída JM
6.152
147 / 20 | 30

20. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Jaroš Petr | MS TD - 2. třída JM
7.352
85 / 20 | 29

26. 1. 2019, 10.00 | Preis Josef | MS TD - 2. třída JM
4.250
150 / 15 | 49

9. 2. 2019, 10.00 | Petr Martin | MS TD - 2. třída JM
10.002
62 / 20 | 17

23. 2. 2019, 14.00 | Máca Lubomír | MS TD - 2. třída JM
3.100
97 / 20 | 16

17. 3. 2019, 10.00 | Šmerda František | MS TD - 2. třída JM
4.852
21 / 4 | 9

14. 4. 2019, 10.00 | Both Michael | Oblastní přebor JM VH
5.250
150 / 10 | 46

14. 4. 2019, 11.00 | Jaroš Vladimír | Oblastní přebor JM VH
15.002
63 / 8 | 18

14. 4. 2019, 13.00 | Matyáš Radek | Oblastní přebor JM VH
7.870

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
16999 / 295 | 223.38
5.30
52.03130000 %
53 / 20 | 13

16. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Frolek Robert | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.650
59 / 20 | 14

23. 9. 2018, 11.00 | Procházka Zdeněk st. | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.952
27 / 12 | 16

13. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Klíma David | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.250
60 / 20 | 8

20. 10. 2018, 11.00 | Hrubý Josef | MS TD - 2. třída JM
3.000
77 / 20 | 18

3. 11. 2018, 11.00 | Valerian Mario | MS TD - 2. třída JM
3.852
72 / 20 | 15

10. 11. 2018, 11.00 | Uher Petr | MS TD - 2. třída JM
3.600
41 / 20 | 9

24. 11. 2018, 11.00 | Ersek Gheorghe | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.052
48 / 20 | 20

8. 12. 2018, 11.00 | Frolek Robert | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.400
96 / 20 | 15

13. 1. 2019, 11.00 | Menoušek Jaromír | MS TD - 2. třída JM
4.802
106 / 20 | 19

20. 1. 2019, 11.00 | Jeřábek Kamil | MS TD - 2. třída JM
5.302
66 / 20 | 11

26. 1. 2019, 11.00 | Preis Josef | MS TD - 2. třída JM
3.300
84 / 20 | 18

9. 2. 2019, 11.00 | Hutař Miroslav | MS TD - 2. třída JM
4.202
57 / 20 | 22

23. 2. 2019, 15.00 | Blažek Libor | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.850
79 / 18 | 14

7. 4. 2019, 11.30 | Starý Jiří | Oblastní přebor JM kádr52/2
4.380
8 / 5 | 4

7. 4. 2019, 13.00 | Müller David | Oblastní přebor JM kádr52/2
1.600
66 / 20 | 12

7. 4. 2019, 14.30 | Vašek Petr | Oblastní přebor JM kádr52/2
3.300

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12321 / 239 | 121.34
2.63
53.50000000 %
15 / 20 | 3

16. 9. 2018, 12.00 | Frolek Robert | MS TD - 2. třída JM
0.750
22 / 20 | 5

23. 9. 2018, 12.00 | Zedníček Ladislav | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.102
28 / 20 | 7

13. 10. 2018, 12.00 | Klíma David | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.400
29 / 20 | 8

20. 10. 2018, 12.00 | Záboj Vít | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.452
24 / 20 | 7

3. 11. 2018, 12.00 | Černý Karel | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.202
12 / 20 | 2

10. 11. 2018, 12.00 | Blažek Libor | MS TD - 2. třída JM
0.600
29 / 20 | 3

24. 11. 2018, 12.00 | Pánek Rudolf | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.450
26 / 20 | 12

8. 12. 2018, 12.00 | Frgal Miroslav | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.300
17 / 20 | 5

20. 1. 2019, 12.00 | Jeřábek Kamil | MS TD - 2. třída JM
0.850
31 / 20 | 8

26. 1. 2019, 12.00 | Preis Josef | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.550
50 / 19 | 6

9. 2. 2019, 12.00 | Petr Martin | MS TD - 2. třída JM
2.632
38 / 20 | 8

17. 3. 2019, 12.00 | Šmerda František | MS TD - 2. třída JM
1.902

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
15156 / 427 | 60.365
0.478
34.66670000 %
9 / 30 | 3

7. 10. 2018, 10.00 | Soušek Michal | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.3000
13 / 30 | 2

7. 10. 2018, 10.45 | Lancinger Petr | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.4330
12 / 30 | 2

7. 10. 2018, 11.30 | Hronek Jiří | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.4002
10 / 30 | 2

9. 11. 2018, 18.00 | Hošek Ondřej | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.3330
13 / 30 | 2

9. 11. 2018, 18.45 | Zündorf Egbert Franz | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.4330
8 / 23 | 2

9. 11. 2018, 19.30 | Uher Miroslav ml. | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.3470
7 / 30 | 2

30. 11. 2018, 18.00 | Fibinger Jan | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.2330
12 / 30 | 1

30. 11. 2018, 18.45 | Vala Miroslav | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.4000
9 / 21 | 3

30. 11. 2018, 19.30 | Filip Antonín | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.4280
7 / 30 | 2

3. 3. 2019, 18.00 | Petinis Theodor | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.2330
14 / 30 | 2

3. 3. 2019, 18.45 | Jaroš Petr | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.4660
12 / 30 | 6

3. 3. 2019, 19.30 | Rösner Tomáš | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.4000
9 / 30 | 2

29. 3. 2019, 18.00 | Jaroš Vladimír | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.3000
11 / 23 | 3

29. 3. 2019, 18.45 | Vala Miroslav | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.4780
10 / 30 | 2

29. 3. 2019, 19.30 | Filip Antonín | MS 3B - 1 třída JM
0.3330

2017/2018

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12860 / 240 | 483.58
5.70
47.77780000 %
65 / 20 | 13

17. 9. 2017, 10.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 2. třída
3.250
75 / 20 | 12

30. 9. 2017, 10.00 | Kuneš Petr | JM - 2. třída
3.750
73 / 20 | 20

4. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Konečný Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
3.652
39 / 20 | 13

11. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 2. třída
1.950
103 / 20 | 30

25. 11. 2017, 10.00 | Jeřábek Kamil | JM - 2. třída
5.150
104 / 20 | 18

9. 12. 2017, 10.00 | Turek Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
5.200
74 / 20 | 16

6. 1. 2018, 10.00 | Hrdlička Lubomír | JM - 2. třída
3.700
83 / 20 | 18

21. 1. 2018, 14.00 | Přerovský Antonín | JM - 2. třída
4.152
38 / 20 | 13

17. 2. 2018, 10.00 | Foretník Vladimír | JM - 2. třída
1.902
114 / 20 | 48

16. 3. 2018, 17.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 2. třída
5.702
33 / 20 | 12

18. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Binder Otto | JM - 2. třída
1.650
59 / 20 | 14

7. 4. 2018, 10.00 | Modl Ivan | JM - 2. třída
2.950

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
12808 / 240 | 273.36
4.35
56.11110000 %
69 / 20 | 12

17. 9. 2017, 11.30 | Pařil Martin | JM - 2. třída
3.450
62 / 20 | 16

30. 9. 2017, 11.30 | Kuneš Petr | JM - 2. třída
3.100
75 / 20 | 15

4. 11. 2017, 11.30 | Foretník Vladimír | JM - 2. třída
3.752
54 / 20 | 16

11. 11. 2017, 11.30 | Bartošek Pavel | JM - 2. třída
2.700
62 / 20 | 11

25. 11. 2017, 11.30 | Jaroš Petr | JM - 2. třída
3.102
70 / 20 | 10

9. 12. 2017, 11.30 | Turek Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
3.500
60 / 20 | 11

6. 1. 2018, 11.30 | Hrdlička Lubomír | JM - 2. třída
3.002
73 / 20 | 27

21. 1. 2018, 15.30 | Maňák Jaromír | JM - 2. třída
3.650
58 / 20 | 15

17. 2. 2018, 11.30 | Konečný Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
2.902
68 / 20 | 15

16. 3. 2018, 17.00 | Bartošek Pavel | JM - 2. třída
3.402
70 / 20 | 11

18. 3. 2018, 11.30 | Klíma David | JM - 2. třída
3.500
87 / 20 | 16

7. 4. 2018, 11.30 | Modl Ivan | JM - 2. třída
4.352

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
33372 / 988 | 50.376
0.666
37.57580000 %
5 / 30 | 2

17. 9. 2017, 13.45 | Fibinger Jan | JM - 2. třída
0.1660
13 / 30 | 2

22. 9. 2017, 18.00 | Všetula Karel | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4332
11 / 30 | 3

22. 9. 2017, 19.00 | Sviták František | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3660
13 / 30 | 5

22. 9. 2017, 20.00 | Vašek Štěpán | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4332
11 / 30 | 2

30. 9. 2017, 13.45 | Maňák Jaromír | JM - 2. třída
0.3660
5 / 30 | 1

28. 10. 2017, 10.00 | Záboj Vít | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.1660
8 / 30 | 2

28. 10. 2017, 11.00 | Beneš Karel | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2660
6 / 30 | 2

28. 10. 2017, 12.00 | Lačík Petr | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.2002
10 / 30 | 2

4. 11. 2017, 13.45 | Nováček František | JM - 2. třída
0.3332
17 / 30 | 2

11. 11. 2017, 13.45 | Beneš Karel | JM - 2. třída
0.5662
12 / 30 | 2

25. 11. 2017, 13.45 | Jaroš Petr | JM - 2. třída
0.4002
15 / 30 | 5

2. 12. 2017, 12.00 | Starý Jiří | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.5002
12 / 30 | 4

2. 12. 2017, 12.00 | Strnad Marek | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4002
12 / 30 | 3

2. 12. 2017, 12.00 | Starý Radek | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4002
14 / 30 | 3

9. 12. 2017, 13.45 | Gajda Robert | JM - 2. třída
0.4660
5 / 28 | 1

6. 1. 2018, 13.45 | Fibinger Jan | JM - 2. třída
0.1780
9 / 30 | 2

14. 1. 2018, 10.00 | Frolek Robert | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3000
11 / 30 | 2

14. 1. 2018, 11.00 | Všetula Karel | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3662
9 / 30 | 3

14. 1. 2018, 12.00 | Vašek Štěpán | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3001
17 / 30 | 2

21. 1. 2018, 17.45 | Maňák Jaromír | JM - 2. třída
0.5662
9 / 30 | 3

3. 2. 2018, 10.00 | Hykš Petr | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3000
18 / 30 | 4

3. 2. 2018, 11.00 | Zaňát Jaroslav | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.6002
12 / 30 | 3

3. 2. 2018, 12.00 | Konečný Martin | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4002
5 / 30 | 1

17. 2. 2018, 13.45 | Palát Karel | JM - 2. třída
0.1660
10 / 30 | 2

24. 2. 2018, 10.00 | Kováč Zoltán | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3330
14 / 30 | 3

24. 2. 2018, 12.00 | Záboj Vít | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.4662
11 / 30 | 2

24. 2. 2018, 12.00 | Beneš Karel | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3660
15 / 30 | 3

16. 3. 2018, 17.45 | Kováč Zoltán | JM - 2. třída
0.5000
8 / 30 | 2

18. 3. 2018, 13.45 | Klíma David | JM - 2. třída
0.2660
20 / 30 | 3

24. 3. 2018, 10.00 | Krchňák Pavel | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.6662
10 / 30 | 2

24. 3. 2018, 11.00 | Starý Radek | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3330
11 / 30 | 2

24. 3. 2018, 12.00 | Starý Jiří | 3B JM - 2.třída
0.3662
14 / 30 | 3

7. 4. 2018, 13.45 | Modl Ivan | JM - 2. třída
0.4662

2016/2017

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
10597 / 195 | 283.06
5.65
39.80000000 %
37 / 20 | 8

24. 9. 2016, 10.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 2. třída
1.850
55 / 20 | 10

8. 10. 2016, 10.00 | Nováček František | JM - 2. třída
2.752
53 / 20 | 7

12. 11. 2016, 10.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 2. třída
2.650
83 / 20 | 24

26. 11. 2016, 10.00 | Jílek Karel | JM - 2. třída
4.150
113 / 20 | 28

10. 12. 2016, 15.00 | Ocásek Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
5.650
60 / 20 | 14

7. 1. 2017, 00.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 2. třída
3.000
51 / 20 | 12

28. 1. 2017, 10.00 | Nováček František | JM - 2. třída
2.550
46 / 20 | 13

18. 2. 2017, 10.00 | Černý Karel | JM - 2. třída
2.300
54 / 20 | 12

12. 3. 2017, 10.00 | Ocásek Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
2.700
45 / 15 | 11

25. 3. 2017, 10.00 | Jeřábek Kamil | JM - 2. třída
3.000

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
10476 / 185 | 212.57
4.65
39.66670000 %
34 / 20 | 10

24. 9. 2016, 11.30 | Záboj Vít | JM - 2. třída
1.700
46 / 20 | 14

8. 10. 2016, 11.30 | Nováček František | JM - 2. třída
2.302
44 / 20 | 15

12. 11. 2016, 11.30 | Hutař Miroslav | JM - 2. třída
2.200
39 / 12 | 11

26. 11. 2016, 11.30 | Jílek Karel | JM - 2. třída
3.250
68 / 20 | 18

10. 12. 2016, 16.30 | Ocásek Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
3.400
36 / 20 | 9

7. 1. 2017, 01.30 | Hejný Vlado | JM - 2. třída
1.802
93 / 20 | 21

4. 2. 2017, 01.30 | Meško Ivan | JM - 2. třída
4.652
42 / 20 | 7

18. 2. 2017, 11.30 | Černý Karel | JM - 2. třída
2.102
50 / 20 | 16

25. 2. 2017, 15.30 | Maňák Jaromír | JM - 2. třída
2.500
24 / 13 | 7

12. 3. 2017, 11.30 | Menoušek Jaromír | JM - 2. třída
1.840

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
121 / 20 | 51.05
1.05
42.00000000 %
21 / 20 | 5

8. 10. 2016, 12.30 | Konečný Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
1.052

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
11107 / 330 | 30.324
0.566
32.42420000 %
13 / 30 | 3

24. 9. 2016, 13.30 | Beneš Karel | JM - 2. třída
0.4332
3 / 30 | 1

12. 11. 2016, 13.30 | Petr Martin | JM - 2. třída
0.1000
5 / 30 | 1

26. 11. 2016, 13.30 | Maňák Jaromír | JM - 2. třída
0.1660
8 / 30 | 2

10. 12. 2016, 18.30 | Ocásek Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
0.2660
12 / 30 | 2

7. 1. 2017, 03.30 | Hejný Vlado | JM - 2. třída
0.4000
8 / 30 | 2

28. 1. 2017, 13.30 | Nováček František | JM - 2. třída
0.2662
12 / 30 | 2

4. 2. 2017, 03.30 | Turek Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
0.4002
17 / 30 | 3

18. 2. 2017, 13.30 | Petr Martin | JM - 2. třída
0.5662
14 / 30 | 3

25. 2. 2017, 17.30 | Maňák Jaromír | JM - 2. třída
0.4662
7 / 30 | 2

12. 3. 2017, 13.30 | Ocásek Jaroslav | JM - 2. třída
0.2331
8 / 30 | 3

25. 3. 2017, 13.30 | Klíma David | JM - 2. třída
0.2662

2015/2016

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
8430 / 160 | 172.68
3.55
41.34620000 %
47 / 20 | 9

4. 10. 2015, 14.00 | Frgal Miroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
2.350
62 / 20 | 9

8. 11. 2015, 10.00 | Přerovský Antonín | JM - 3. třída TD
3.102
45 / 20 | 11

5. 12. 2015, 10.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída TD
2.250
45 / 20 | 7

13. 12. 2015, 10.00 | Vašek Štěpán | JM - 3. třída TD
2.252
45 / 20 | 10

9. 1. 2016, 10.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída TD
2.252
52 / 20 | 6

16. 1. 2016, 10.00 | Petr Martin | JM - 3. třída TD
2.600
71 / 20 | 17

21. 2. 2016, 10.00 | Menoušek František | JM - 3. třída TD
3.552
63 / 20 | 9

5. 3. 2016, 10.00 | Floner Erich | JM - 3. třída TD
3.152

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7380 / 140 | 162.71
3.35
54.28570000 %
67 / 20 | 13

4. 10. 2015, 16.00 | Frgal Miroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
3.350
46 / 20 | 16

8. 11. 2015, 12.00 | Přerovský Antonín | JM - 3. třída TD
2.302
55 / 20 | 12

9. 1. 2016, 12.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída TD
2.752
67 / 20 | 13

16. 1. 2016, 12.00 | Hutař Miroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
3.352
33 / 20 | 7

6. 2. 2016, 16.00 | Záboj Vít | JM - 3. třída TD
1.650
62 / 20 | 11

21. 2. 2016, 12.00 | Štefl František | JM - 3. třída TD
3.100
50 / 20 | 12

19. 3. 2016, 16.00 | Hrubý Zdeněk | JM - 3. třída TD
2.502

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
7161 / 137 | 101.17
1.75
57.50000000 %
17 / 17 | 4

4. 10. 2015, 18.00 | Frgal Miroslav | JM - 3. třída TD
1.000
20 / 20 | 4

5. 12. 2015, 14.00 | Grandič Ladislav | JM - 3. třída TD
1.002
35 / 20 | 6

13. 12. 2015, 14.00 | Vajčner Marek | JM - 3. třída TD
1.752
31 / 20 | 10

6. 2. 2016, 18.00 | Bartošek Pavel | JM - 3. třída TD
1.550
19 / 20 | 5

21. 2. 2016, 14.00 | Menoušek František | JM - 3. třída TD
0.950
22 / 20 | 4

5. 3. 2016, 14.00 | Přibyl Luděk | JM - 3. třída TD
1.100
17 / 20 | 4

19. 3. 2016, 18.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída TD
0.850

2014/2015

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
2177 / 40 | 184.42
4.60
68.07690000 %
92 / 20 | 18

21. 3. 2015, 14.00 | Kozel František | JM - 3. třída
4.602
85 / 20 | 15

4. 4. 2015, 14.00 | Frgal Miroslav | JM - 3. třída
4.252

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
2127 / 40 | 133.17
3.55
48.84620000 %
71 / 20 | 13

21. 3. 2015, 14.00 | Kozel František | JM - 3. třída
3.552
56 / 20 | 10

4. 4. 2015, 14.00 | Frgal Miroslav | JM - 3. třída
2.800

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
258 / 40 | 91.45
1.85
22.30770000 %
21 / 20 | 2

21. 3. 2015, 14.00 | Pařil Martin | JM - 3. třída
1.052
37 / 20 | 9

4. 4. 2015, 14.00 | Zrůna Ladislav | JM - 3. třída
1.852

Trojband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
321 / 90 | 20.233
0.333
23.33330000 %
5 / 30 | 1

31. 1. 2015, 12.00 | Hošek Ondřej | JM - 3B skupina B
0.1660
10 / 30 | 2

31. 1. 2015, 13.00 | Kuneš Petr | JM - 3B skupina B
0.3330
6 / 30 | 1

31. 1. 2015, 15.00 | Hošek Ondřej | JM - 3B skupina B
0.2000

2013/2014

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
145 / 20 | 192.25
2.25
34.61540000 %
45 / 20 | 19

16. 3. 2014, 10.00 | Foretník Vladimír | Jižní Morava - 3. třída
2.252

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
4166 / 64 | 152.59
3.71
38.60470000 %
34 / 20 | 8

16. 3. 2014, 10.00 | Foretník Vladimír | Jižní Morava - 3. třída
1.700
34 / 15 | 7

24. 5. 2014, 10.00 | Jaroš Vladimír | Přebor JM v kádru 52/2
2.260
52 / 14 | 13

24. 5. 2014, 10.00 | Kalábek Jaromír | Přebor JM v kádru 52/2
3.710
46 / 15 | 15

24. 5. 2014, 10.00 | Močička Miroslav ml. | Přebor JM v kádru 52/2
3.060

Jednoband

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
111 / 20 | 40.55
0.55
8.46150000 %
11 / 20 | 4

16. 3. 2014, 10.00 | Foretník Vladimír | Jižní Morava - 3. třída
0.550

2012/2013

Volná hra

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
299 / 50 | 91.98
2.12
49.50000000 %
53 / 25 | 9

30. 9. 2012, 14.00 | Vajčner Marek | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
2.122
46 / 25 | 7

30. 9. 2012, 14.00 | Vajčner Marek | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
1.842

Kádr 52/2

PZ  PK / PN | NSGP
NJP
Koef
151 / 25 | 132.04
2.04
51.00000000 %
51 / 25 | 13

30. 9. 2012, 14.00 | Všetula Karel | 4.třída - Jižní Morava
2.042